Pos. Pett. Atleta Tempo finale Tempo reale Società Cat. Pos /cat Sesso Pos /sex Tempo /km Anno
1 1 DAVID CHERYOT NGENY 1:08:58.90 01:08:57.87 ATLETICA CASTELLO MM   M 1 3' 16" 1980
2 2 JAMALI JILALI 1:11:14.22 01:10:45.40 ATLETICA VALDARNO INFERIORECHIO MM   M 2 3' 22" 1980
3 11 PRANDI MARIO 1:11:47.84 01:11:46.09 ATP TORINO MM   M 3 3' 24" 1971
4 953 LASTRUCCI MAURIZIO 1:11:53.58 01:11:53.58 MONTEMURLO MM   M 4 3' 24" 1970
5 527 PERETTI STEFANO 1:12:56.11 01:12:53.55 PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA MM   M 5 3' 27" 1967
6 220 BITOSSI MARCO 1:13:12.83 01:13:11.82 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA MM   M 6 3' 28" 1967
7 526 DAVINI ANDREA 1:13:15.50 01:13:13.41 PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA MM   M 7 3' 28" 1962
8 727 MONGILI VITTORIO 1:13:24.17 01:13:23.21 TEAM MARATHON BIKE MM   M 8 3' 28" 1966
9 83 DINI FRANCESCO 1:13:30.06 01:13:26.59 TEAM SUMA MM   M 9 3' 29" 1976
10 10 BEGLIOMINI MASSIMILIANO 1:13:35.76 01:13:34.95 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM50   M 10 3' 29" 1958
11 102 MARCONI GLORIA 1:14:18.32 01:14:17.53 ATLETIVA RUBIERA FF   F 1 3' 31" 1968
12 618 MERLINO PAOLO 1:16:00.53 01:15:58.51 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM   M 11 3' 36" 1967
13 14 DELLAFERRERA MASSIMO 1:16:12.14 01:16:12.14 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM   M 12 3' 36" 1971
14 731 GUERRINI ANTONIO 1:16:15.54 01:16:12.45 TEAM MARATHON BIKE MM   M 13 3' 36" 1966
15 101 MANCINI MARCELLA 1:16:17.75 01:16:17.75 ATLETICA VOLPIANO FF   F 2 3' 36" 1971
16 266 PAGNINI GIUSEPPE 1:16:26.60 01:16:22.33 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM   M 14 3' 37" 1974
17 549 PIZZA VIRGILIO 1:16:55.57 01:16:55.57 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM   M 15 3' 38" 1970
18 744 BALOSSINO RICCARDO 1:17:01.21 01:16:57.76 ARCI FAVARO SP MM   M 16 3' 39" 1962
19 263 GALIZI ALESSANDRO 1:17:07.35 01:17:01.83 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM   M 17 3' 39" 1971
20 968 MENNINI MASSIMO 1:17:10.61 01:17:10.61 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE MM   M 18 3' 39" 1969
21 25 AMATO ROBERTO 1:17:11.90 01:17:11.00 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM   M 19 3' 39" 1969
22 286 DELLA BONA ANDREA 1:17:13.19 01:17:08.95   MM   M 20 3' 39" 1974
23 902 PAOLETTI ALBERTO 1:17:16.38 01:17:12.74 U.P. ISOLOTTO MM   M 21 3' 39" 1965
24 583 BIANCHINI STEFANO 1:17:23.85 01:17:18.63 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM   M 22 3' 40" 1964
25 80 FERRINI DAVIDE 1:17:26.00 01:17:18.22 TEAM SUMA MM   M 23 3' 40" 1974
26 595 RAGIONIERI ANDREA 1:17:30.31 01:17:27.98 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM   M 24 3' 40" 1965
27 385 FALCI MANUEL 1:17:30.62 01:17:28.43 G.P. SBANDIERATORI CITTA' MM   M 25 3' 40" 1970
28 413 BENGONI MARIO 1:17:36.31 01:17:34.68 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA MM   M 26 3' 40" 1981
29 236 SOFTA LULZIM 1:18:27.62 01:18:19.12 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM   M 27 3' 43" 1976
30 1019 VIOLA MARIO 1:18:27.80 01:18:24.79 G.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA MM   M 28 3' 43" 1979
31 387 PATALANI ANTONIO 1:18:40.49 01:18:37.36 POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA MM   M 29 3' 43" 1968
32 605 MATTEOLI ALESSANDRO 1:18:43.60 01:18:34.04 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM   M 30 3' 43" 1965
33 262 FUSAI FULVIO 1:18:43.84 01:18:29.82 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM   M 31 3' 43" 1963
34 741 TESTA TONY 1:18:45.84 01:18:38.47 ARCI FAVARO SP MM   M 32 3' 43" 1974
35 596 SANNINO ROSARIO 1:18:55.49 01:18:51.30 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM   M 33 3' 44" 1965
36 106 VANNUCCI VERONICA 1:18:57.31 01:18:56.10 ATLETICA VINCI FF   F 3 3' 44" 1977
37 1020 SALERNO ANDREA 1:19:11.00 01:19:07.27 G.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA MM   M 34 3' 45" 1965
38 475 PICCHI MIRKO 1:19:43.84 01:19:39.42 ASD PODISMO IL PONTE MM   M 35 3' 46" 1973
39 626 SIMI RICCARDO 1:19:44.76 01:19:34.28 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM   M 36 3' 46" 1967
40 50 PARDINI RICCARDO 1:20:06.34 01:20:01.75 PONTE FELCINO MM   M 37 3' 47" 1968
41 12 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO 1:20:20.09 01:20:19.21 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM   M 38 3' 48" 1966
42 635 BUONAMINI LUIGI 1:20:26.44 01:19:32.36 POLISPORTIVA IL CASTELLO LARI MM   M 39 3' 48" 1975
43 17 SCOFFONE PIERALDO 1:20:33.80 01:20:32.47 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50   M 40 3' 49" 1959
44 847 GALIGANI ANDREA 1:20:39.50 01:20:34.90 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM   M 41 3' 49" 1973
45 398 ESPOSITO GUIDO 1:21:11.57 01:20:59.99 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM   M 42 3' 50" 1971
46 904 MASINI GIOVANNI 1:21:16.50 01:21:07.97 CARICENTRO MM50   M 43 3' 51" 1959
47 497 GUIDUCCI ANDREA 1:21:24.27 01:21:18.08 TEAM SUMA MM   M 44 3' 51" 1972
48 619 MANNUCCI FABIANO 1:21:28.75 01:21:19.43 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM   M 45 3' 51" 1973
49 668 GARGINI EMILIANO 1:21:29.34 01:21:24.34 ATLETICA PISTOIA MM   M 46 3' 51" 1976
50 88 MARTINI MARCO 1:21:31.15 01:21:24.06 TEAM SUMA MM   M 47 3' 51" 1974
51 593 LAZZERI MIRCO 1:21:32.63 01:21:28.22 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM   M 48 3' 51" 1970
52 439 SPIRITO ANTONIO 1:21:55.29 01:21:51.72 ATLETICA LASTRA MM   M 49 3' 52" 1966
53 602 MOTRONI PATRIZIO 1:22:01.20 01:21:53.01 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM   M 50 3' 53" 1967
54 597 SESTINI MARCO 1:22:02.07 01:21:57.76 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 1 M 51 3' 53" 1965
55 638 SCARANO MATTEO 1:22:20.51 01:22:11.72 U.P. ISOLOTTO MM 2 M 52 3' 54" 1967
56 567 AMARI GIACOMO 1:22:26.50 01:22:19.28 IL GREGGE RIBELLE SIENA MM 3 M 53 3' 54" 1979
57 898 PAGLIALONGA IARI 1:22:28.17 01:22:20.60 PODISTICA RESCO MM 4 M 54 3' 54" 1975
58 726 ZOTTI MARTELLI EMILIO 1:22:28.71 01:21:50.61 ASD ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA MM 5 M 55 3' 54" 1972
59 892 CONSERVA GIUSEPPE 1:22:29.15 01:22:27.09 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 6 M 56 3' 54" 1968
60 1017 BATTOLLA GIANNI 1:22:32.65 01:22:29.05 G.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA MM 7 M 57 3' 54" 1967
61 312 DEL DOTTO STEFANO 1:22:35.70 01:21:55.04 AVIS STIAVA MM 8 M 58 3' 54" 1973
62 753 BENEDETTI GABRIELE 1:22:36.28 01:22:36.28 VERSILIASPORT UISP MM 9 M 59 3' 54" 1984
63 650 TRIDENTI FABIO 1:22:40.95 01:22:34.99 ATLETICA PISTOIA MM 10 M 60 3' 55" 1974
64 294 ARRIGHINI STEFANO 1:22:41.46 01:22:41.46 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 11 M 61 3' 55" 1970
65 551 PAMPANA DANIELE 1:22:48.95 01:22:45.78 CENTRO ATL. PIOMBINO MM 12 M 62 3' 55" 1964
66 910 FALORNI IVANO 1:22:58.38 01:22:50.30 CARICENTRO MM50 1 M 63 3' 55" 1958
67 566 MARCONI FRANCESCO 1:22:59.30 01:22:49.58 G.S. MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS MM 13 M 64 3' 56" 1974
68 797 ARRETINI ANDREA 1:23:07.42 01:23:00.30 CAI PISTOIA MM 14 M 65 3' 56" 1974
69 302 CECCONI RICCARDO 1:23:11.08 01:23:07.81 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM 15 M 66 3' 56" 1961
70 347 CHAPLIN TIMOTY 1:23:13.15 01:23:04.99 U.P. ISOLOTTO MM 16 M 67 3' 56" 1963
71 754 ANGELI GIUSEPPE 1:23:15.20 01:23:13.42 ATLETICA CAMAIORE MM 17 M 68 3' 56" 1970
72 528 GIANNOTTI RICCARDO 1:23:19.50 01:23:16.06 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM 18 M 69 3' 56" 1968
73 103 HAFIDA IZEM 1:23:20.97 01:23:20.97 REGGIO EVENTS FF   F 4 3' 57" 2000
74 477 BERLINGACCI DINO 1:23:21.68 01:23:07.99 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM50 2 M 70 3' 57" 1957
75 290 CHIMENTI STEFANO 1:23:23.11 01:23:14.20 G.P. LA GALLA MM 19 M 71 3' 57" 1972
76 647 RICCI ADRIANO 1:23:23.99 01:23:18.25 PODISTICA IL PONTE SAN MINIATO MM50 3 M 72 3' 57" 1956
77 230 ROSSETTI MASSIMO 1:23:28.76 01:23:28.76 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM 20 M 73 3' 57" 1968
78 122 BALDANZI LAURA 1:23:29.26 01:23:25.52 TEAM SUMA FF   F 5 3' 57" 1970
79 51 VANNINI FABIO 1:23:33.80 01:23:32.71 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO MM 21 M 74 3' 57" 1969
80 333 GENOVESE SALVATORE ALESSANDRO 1:23:38.57 01:22:31.87 VILLA DE SANCTIS ROMA MM 22 M 75 3' 57" 1975
81 643 CECCHINI MARCO 1:23:44.24 01:23:29.14 G.P. LA GALLA MM 23 M 76 3' 58" 1975
82 592 GUARINO GAETANO 1:23:45.92 01:23:41.67 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 24 M 77 3' 58" 1972
83 316 LOMI FABIO 1:23:48.15 01:23:08.87 AVIS STIAVA MM 25 M 78 3' 58" 1970
84 19 TASSAROTTI PAOLO 1:23:51.08 01:23:49.36 G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA MM 26 M 79 3' 58" 1965
85 116 RICCOBELLO RAFFAELLA 1:23:51.11 01:23:49.61 G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA FF   F 6 3' 58" 1966
86 510 FONTANA MARCO 1:23:57.89 01:23:57.89 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 27 M 80 3' 58" 1964
87 96 MACCHIARINI ALFREDO 1:24:06.16 01:24:00.02 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 28 M 81 3' 59" 1963
88 730 BERTI DAVID 1:24:06.28 01:24:02.10 TEAM MARATHON BIKE MM 29 M 82 3' 59" 1974
89 69 LEUZZI DOMENICO 1:24:07.67 01:24:05.22 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 4 M 83 3' 59" 1958
90 666 BUONAMICI MASSIMO 1:24:08.77 01:23:59.79 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOL MM 30 M 84 3' 59" 1961
91 365 LANDUCCI NICOLA 1:24:15.53 01:23:49.05 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM 31 M 85 3' 59" 1974
92 851 MARCACCI ANDREA 1:24:16.08 01:24:08.02 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 32 M 86 3' 59" 1965
93 799 BALLI ALESSANDRO 1:24:20.13 01:24:10.71 CAI PISTOIA MM 33 M 87 3' 59" 1962
94 104 SANNA PAOLA 1:24:25.86 01:24:25.86 ASD TRACK AND FIELD CHANNEL TV FF   F 7 4' 0" 1977
95 226 SANI ALBERTO 1:24:26.16 01:24:21.83 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM 34 M 88 4' 0" 1965
96 89 BURCHIELLI GIANLUCA 1:24:29.65 01:24:21.41 TEAM SUMA MM 35 M 89 4' 0" 1960
97 472 DE PASQUALE DANIELE 1:24:32.27 01:24:28.09 ASS. PODISTICA AMICI DI PAOLO  MM 36 M 90 4' 0" 1982
98 948 MAZZONI PAOLO 1:24:35.92 01:24:28.29 G.S. LAMMARI MM 37 M 91 4' 0" 1968
99 23 CELORIA MARCO 1:24:41.84 01:24:39.37 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 38 M 92 4' 0" 1971
100 990 DONI MARZIO 1:24:45.20 01:24:39.83 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANES MM 39 M 93 4' 1" 1966
101 380 BALDACCI FRANCESCO 1:24:49.51 01:24:45.74 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 40 M 94 4' 1" 1961
102 299 BAZZICHI DANIELE 1:24:49.74 01:24:43.20 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 41 M 95 4' 1" 1976
103 523 PARRELLO FEDERICO 1:24:49.76 01:24:46.00 ATLETICA CARRARA MM 42 M 96 4' 1" 1960
104 621 DELLA POSTA GIANLUCA 1:24:51.89 01:24:41.57 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 43 M 97 4' 1" 1983
105 509 FERRETTI PAOLO 1:24:54.05 01:24:44.38 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 44 M 98 4' 1" 1972
106 633 LISI NATHALIE 1:24:55.65 01:24:53.99 ATLETICA CARRARA FF   F 8 4' 1" 1967
107 764 D'ONOFRIO NICOLA 1:24:56.24 01:24:46.09 CICLI CONTI GS MM 45 M 99 4' 1" 1964
108 44 BONACCORSI FILIPPO 1:25:10.91 01:24:48.62 G.P. PORCIANO MM 46 M 100 4' 2" 1978
109 679 FOGNANI PIER PAOLO 1:25:13.87 01:25:08.30 CSI PRATO MM 47 M 101 4' 2" 1970
110 336 DI STASI STEFANO 1:25:13.89 01:25:08.87 G.P. LA STANCA MM 48 M 102 4' 2" 1962
111 7 GHILARDUCCI ALESSANDRO 1:25:15.71 01:24:51.46 UISP VIAREGGIO MM 49 M 103 4' 2" 1969
112 490 BALDI MASSIMO 1:25:23.20 01:25:05.67 ATLETICA PORCARI MM 50 M 104 4' 2" 1975
113 325 SIMONE ANGELO 1:25:33.37 01:24:54.60 AVIS STIAVA MM 51 M 105 4' 3" 1972
114 758 LOMI MARZIO 1:25:43.89 01:25:39.28 POLISPORTIVA LA STANCA MM50 5 M 106 4' 3" 1955
115 305 PAOLICCHI PAOLO 1:25:46.59 01:25:40.85 PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM55 1 M 107 4' 3" 1954
116 701 CODELLA MARIO 1:25:49.91 01:25:45.75 CAMBIASSO &RISSO MM55 2 M 108 4' 4" 1954
117 573 PROSPERI SANDRO 1:25:57.47 01:25:45.68 GUMASIO MTB ASD MM 52 M 109 4' 4" 1967
118 534 BONINI MARIO 1:26:00.98 01:25:58.40 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM 53 M 110 4' 4" 1966
119 662 BARTOLETTI LEONARDO 1:26:06.13 01:25:44.25 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOL MM 54 M 111 4' 4" 1972
120 330 OSIMANTI MARCO 1:26:18.99 01:25:50.22 APM MARLIESI MM 55 M 112 4' 5" 1961
121 982 DOMIZIO GENNARO 1:26:20.56 01:26:18.46 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE MM 56 M 113 4' 5" 1968
122 543 TORRIONI STEFANO 1:26:21.82 01:26:17.30 MOBILIERI PONSACCO MM 57 M 114 4' 5" 1968
123 608 BARDI DANIELE 1:26:23.64 01:26:14.47 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 58 M 115 4' 5" 1971
124 603 GIACONI ALESSANDRO 1:26:31.12 01:26:22.82 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 59 M 116 4' 6" 1961
125 553 PIEROTTI LEONARDO 1:26:39.42 01:26:34.87 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM50 6 M 117 4' 6" 1958
126 338 ARMANINO ALERAMO 1:26:41.85 01:26:39.17 CITTA' DI GENOVA MM 60 M 118 4' 6" 1971
127 586 CIANETTI PAOLO 1:26:42.41 01:26:37.61 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 61 M 119 4' 6" 1966
128 570 VITALI GIANMAURO 1:26:42.56 01:26:33.80 ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO MM 62 M 120 4' 6" 1971
129 538 UNGUREANU CONSTANTIN 1:26:45.65 01:26:31.81 G.S. MAIANO MM 63 M 121 4' 6" 1970
130 415 SILVANO RAFFAELE 1:26:49.71 01:26:18.98 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 64 M 122 4' 6" 1963
131 803 INNOCENTI FABIO 1:26:50.21 01:26:43.81 CAI PISTOIA MM 65 M 123 4' 6" 1975
132 335 CENTI DAVID 1:26:51.03 01:26:45.75 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM 66 M 124 4' 7" 1972
133 614 PALADINI MASSIMO 1:26:51.31 01:26:34.12 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 67 M 125 4' 7" 1974
134 43 IGNIRRI SERGIO 1:26:52.03 01:25:30.38 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO MM 68 M 126 4' 7" 1972
135 756 SPINELLI RICCARDO 1:26:52.80 01:26:47.39 ATLETICA PISTOIA MM50 7 M 127 4' 7" 1959
136 451 CHIOSTRINI NICOLA 1:26:54.50 01:25:10.37 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 69 M 128 4' 7" 1962
137 705 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO 1:26:57.26 01:26:40.33 S. OLCESE MM50 8 M 129 4' 7" 1959
138 954 BASSIN PABLO 1:26:57.46 01:26:28.17 MONTEMURLO MM 70 M 130 4' 7" 1962
139 963 NARDELLA CIRO 1:26:57.46 01:26:35.17 G.P. FUTURA PRATO MM 70 M 131 4' 7" 1960
140 692 DALLA RIVA QUINTO 1:26:57.56 01:26:39.15 POD PERALTO GENOVA MM60 1 M 132 4' 7" 1947
141 951 POLI GIANNI 1:27:03.92 01:26:35.64 VENTINOVE MARTIRI MM 72 M 133 4' 7" 1967
142 616 CAVALLINI VINICIO 1:27:04.71 01:27:00.46 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM55 3 M 134 4' 7" 1951
143 947 RAFFAELLI LUCA 1:27:09.10 01:27:09.00 G.S. LAMMARI MM 73 M 135 4' 7" 1964
144 513 GORI MICHELE 1:27:15.50 01:27:15.50 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 74 M 136 4' 8" 1968
145 500 PENGO LUCA 1:27:17.94 01:27:11.51 CASA CULTURALE S. MINIATO BASSO MM 75 M 137 4' 8" 1966
146 658 GENTILI LUCA 1:27:19.06 01:26:57.93 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOL MM 76 M 138 4' 8" 1977
147 557 MARCHI MASSIMO 1:27:21.65 01:27:13.42 G.S. PODISTI ANTRACCOLI MM 77 M 139 4' 8" 1971
148 358 AVIGNI DANIELE 1:27:31.61 01:27:23.90 VERSILIA SPORT MM 78 M 140 4' 8" 1974
149 795 SALVIETTI LUANA 1:27:33.88 01:27:06.87 G.S. ORECCHIELLA FF   F 9 4' 8" 1958
150 374 RIVILLITO STEFANO 1:27:35.72 01:27:16.90 EQUIPE GOLFO BARATTI MM 79 M 141 4' 9" 1968
151 34 CELANDRONI GIANMARCO 1:27:35.79 01:27:19.17 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 80 M 142 4' 9" 1969
152 511 GIUNTINI ALESSANDRO 1:27:36.78 01:27:33.32 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM50 9 M 143 4' 9" 1957
153 629 PALMIERI CLAUDIO 1:27:37.36 01:27:29.13 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 81 M 144 4' 9" 1978
154 829 BIAGI LUCA 1:27:38.06 01:27:32.03 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 82 M 145 4' 9" 1968
155 969 MARTELLI STEFANO 1:27:38.90 01:27:25.92 LE PANCHE CASTEL QUARTO MM 83 M 146 4' 9" 1965
156 960 SESTAIONI STEFANO 1:27:39.07 01:27:26.02 CARICENTRO MM 84 M 147 4' 9" 1969
157 505 BRACCIALINI MATTEO 1:27:42.13 01:27:31.32 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 85 M 148 4' 9" 1977
158 827 ALBANI ANGELO 1:27:46.19 01:27:40.43 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 86 M 149 4' 9" 1970
159 863 BISCIARI EMANUELE 1:27:53.20 01:27:48.44 ATLETICA AMATORI CARRARA MM 87 M 150 4' 9" 1971
160 438 BAGGIANI ROBERTO 1:27:54.45 01:27:33.20 POLISP. SPENSIERATI MM 88 M 151 4' 9" 1967
161 757 CANEPA GIULIANO 1:27:57.77 01:27:57.77 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM55 4 M 152 4' 10" 1950
162 424 CERRAI GIANLUCA 1:27:59.08 01:27:19.05 ATLETICA CAMAIORE MM 89 M 153 4' 10" 1974
163 585 BOLLINI TOMMASO 1:28:07.74 01:28:02.33 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 90 M 154 4' 10" 1974
164 798 BAICCHI GERARDO 1:28:17.12 01:28:08.40 CAI PISTOIA MM55 5 M 155 4' 11" 1951
165 487 CECCHELLI GIANCARLO 1:28:21.31 01:28:03.01 ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM 91 M 156 4' 11" 1964
166 752 FAGGIONI FEDERICO 1:28:35.69 01:28:15.34 ARCI FAVARO SP MM50 10 M 157 4' 11" 1959
167 411 SILVESTRI ANDREA 1:28:39.28 01:28:06.81 MARATHON CLUB PISA MM 92 M 158 4' 12" 1974
168 444 AGOSTINI ROBERTO 1:28:40.86 01:28:33.68 PROMO SPORT GS ITALIA VENTURINA MM 93 M 159 4' 12" 1962
169 464 TANZI FRANCO 1:28:42.71 01:28:42.71 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO MM 94 M 160 4' 12" 1960
170 724 PARIGINI ROBERTO 1:28:44.00 01:28:44.00 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM 95 M 161 4' 12" 1965
171 268 SARDI LUIGI 1:28:45.83 01:27:44.48 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM 96 M 162 4' 12" 1978
172 978 MEONI PIERFRANCESCO 1:28:47.19 01:28:41.58 AMICI DI MARIO MM 97 M 163 4' 12" 1972
173 227 CERCHIARI FABIANO 1:28:47.59 01:28:43.32 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM 98 M 164 4' 12" 1968
174 35 CONVALLE STEFANO 1:28:48.07 01:28:33.59 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 99 M 165 4' 12" 1986
175 402 ROSSINI ENEA 1:28:48.83 01:28:41.51 DRINK TEAM MM 100 M 166 4' 12" 1983
176 243 DI PIETRO GABRIELE 1:28:49.49 01:28:41.98 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 101 M 167 4' 12" 1975
177 722 ILIANO FERDINANDO 1:28:52.91 01:28:26.16 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM 102 M 168 4' 12" 1967
178 999 CARDELLI MIRCO 1:28:55.33 01:28:55.33 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE MM 103 M 169 4' 12" 1973
179 530 LICITRA IVAN LUIGI 1:28:59.46 01:28:50.01 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM 104 M 170 4' 13" 1974
180 270 ADRIANI ATTILIO 1:28:59.49 01:28:23.15 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM 105 M 171 4' 13" 1960
181 297 TORRE LICIO 1:29:01.12 01:29:01.12 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 106 M 172 4' 13" 1968
182 986 LA GRECA ENZO 1:29:02.31 01:28:44.33 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE MM 107 M 173 4' 13" 1971
183 929 VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO 1:29:07.39 01:28:19.21 PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA MM 108 M 174 4' 13" 1971
184 219 BENELLI DAVID 1:29:09.40 01:28:48.88 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA MM 109 M 175 4' 13" 1977
185 550 SASSO ANTONIO 1:29:13.79 01:29:13.79 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM 110 M 176 4' 13" 1964
186 298 BASSI TONY KALEVI 1:29:14.44 01:29:00.95 G.P. LA GALLA MM 111 M 177 4' 13" 1969
187 802 GASPERINI MARCO 1:29:15.67 01:28:16.43 CAI PISTOIA MM 112 M 178 4' 13" 1972
188 289 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO 1:29:17.16 01:29:04.06 G.S. SOVIGLIANA MM 113 M 179 4' 13" 1969
189 46 FLAMMIA PIETRO 1:29:19.66 01:28:30.19 G.P. PORCIANO MM 114 M 180 4' 14" 1977
190 780 MOLINERI FEDERICO 1:29:21.50 01:29:19.28 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 115 M 181 4' 14" 1970
191 915 FARINA MASSIMO 1:29:22.67 01:29:22.67 RC CILLOBASKET MM 116 M 182 4' 14" 1978
192 406 VEZZI CORRADO 1:29:22.96 01:28:59.15 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 117 M 183 4' 14" 1971
193 657 RICCIONI FRANCESCO 1:29:23.22 01:29:03.37 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOL MM 118 M 184 4' 14" 1974
194 238 BONINI GIAN LUCA 1:29:26.45 01:29:02.51 ATLETICA CAMAIORE MM 119 M 185 4' 14" 1974
195 790 LISCHI MAURIZIO 1:29:29.29 01:29:10.92 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 120 M 186 4' 14" 1967
196 525 BOGGI UGO 1:29:29.66 01:29:26.42 PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA MM 121 M 187 4' 14" 1965
197 888 TALANTI FILIPPO 1:29:30.27 01:29:26.43 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 122 M 188 4' 14" 1968
198 324 SEVERI ANGELO 1:29:31.33 01:29:22.45 AVIS STIAVA MM50 11 M 189 4' 14" 1956
199 437 CAPORALE ROBERTO 1:29:32.30 01:29:32.30 POLISP. SPENSIERATI MM 123 M 190 4' 14" 1970
200 21 CANTINI GIANNI 1:29:33.02 01:29:33.02 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 124 M 191 4' 14" 1970
201 92 VANNI MASSIMILIANO 1:29:35.17 01:29:31.28 ATLETICA VALDARNO MM 125 M 192 4' 14" 1972
202 983 BRESCI RICCARDO 1:29:35.81 01:29:17.85 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE MM 126 M 193 4' 14" 1968
203 786 SANTINI FEDERICO 1:29:36.51 01:29:24.66 ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO MM 127 M 194 4' 14" 1977
204 9 BONUCCELLI ALDO 1:29:36.80 01:29:36.80 ATLETICA MARIGNANA MM 128 M 195 4' 14" 1964
205 572 MARZI ROBERTO 1:29:37.15 01:29:18.80 GUMASIO MTB ASD MM 129 M 196 4' 14" 1964
206 188 SCIABOLACCI ELENA 1:29:37.29 01:29:35.60 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA FF   F 10 4' 14" 1978
207 848 MONTI LEONARDO 1:29:37.68 01:29:34.60 ATLETICA VINCI MM60 2 M 197 4' 14" 1945
208 328 CIAPONI ANDREA 1:29:40.25 01:29:33.59 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 130 M 198 4' 15" 1977
209 899 MANNINI CLAUDIO 1:29:44.60 01:29:36.84 G.P. RESCO MM 131 M 199 4' 15" 1975
210 749 D'AMANZO DAVIDE 1:29:45.56 01:29:33.73 ARCI FAVARO SP MM 132 M 200 4' 15" 1971
211 747 SALVETTI ANGELO 1:29:45.93 01:29:34.01 ARCI FAVARO SP MM50 12 M 201 4' 15" 1959
212 149 MARZI CLAUDIA 1:29:46.84 01:29:34.07 G.S. LAMMARI FF   F 11 4' 15" 1965
213 697 SEMONELLA CARMINE 1:29:47.05 01:29:28.03 POD PERALTO GENOVA MM 133 M 202 4' 15" 1963
214 996 TAZZIOLI JURI 1:29:52.84 01:29:46.86 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANES MM 134 M 203 4' 15" 1976
215 32 VAGLINI LEONARDO 1:29:54.79 01:29:30.84 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 135 M 204 4' 15" 1975
216 907 CODECASA RICCARDO 1:29:55.81 01:29:09.36 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA MM 136 M 205 4' 15" 1973
217 785 GIACOMAZZI ALESSANDRO 1:30:10.48 01:29:44.69 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 137 M 206 4' 16" 1971
218 748 MARTELOTTI FRANCESCO 1:30:12.41 01:30:12.41 ARCI FAVARO SP MM 138 M 207 4' 16" 1962
219 580 CONTE ALESSANDRO 1:30:16.39 01:30:14.48 ATLETICA FOLLONICA MM 139 M 208 4' 16" 1963
220 834 FERRARI ANTONY 1:30:18.04 01:30:18.04 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 140 M 209 4' 16" 1964
221 979 RINDI FABRIZIO 1:30:22.11 01:30:16.27 AMICI DI MARIO MM60 3 M 210 4' 17" 1948
222 504 BERNACCHI FABIO 1:30:24.47 01:29:39.74 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 141 M 211 4' 17" 1971
223 420 MARCANTELLI ROBERTO 1:30:36.24 01:30:25.17 G.P. PONTE BUGGIAMESE MM 142 M 212 4' 17" 1965
224 857 NOLE' ROCCO 1:30:38.70 01:30:27.91 G.P. LA GALLA MM 143 M 213 4' 17" 1964
225 483 CARRESI SERGIO 1:30:39.58 01:30:20.49 EQUIPE GOLFO BARATTI MM 144 M 214 4' 17" 1962
226 574 SCARSELLI RICCARDO 1:30:53.09 01:30:42.23 GUMASIO MTB ASD MM 145 M 215 4' 18" 1965
227 452 FONTINI SAVERIO 1:30:56.13 01:29:11.38 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 146 M 216 4' 18" 1972
228 225 COSTA ANDREA 1:31:01.89 01:30:37.26 ATLETICA CARISPE MM 147 M 217 4' 18" 1970
229 720 BOCCACCIO DANIELE 1:31:02.75 01:29:51.34 G.S. LAMMARI MM 148 M 218 4' 18" 1967
230 445 MORI LUCA 1:31:07.51 01:30:56.07 G.S. ORECCHIELLA MM 149 M 219 4' 19" 1973
231 545 ADORISIO NICODEMO 1:31:10.72 01:31:05.59 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM 150 M 220 4' 19" 1967
232 594 MACII MICHELE 1:31:11.71 01:31:02.79 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 151 M 221 4' 19" 1973
233 717 GUIDI MICHELE 1:31:15.97 01:31:13.32 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM 152 M 222 4' 19" 1962
234 746 GIBILRASS ROCCO 1:31:18.01 01:30:57.24 ARCI FAVARO SP MM 153 M 223 4' 19" 1967
235 65 PORTUNATO RENATO 1:31:18.53 01:30:53.42 GOLFO DEI POETI ASD MM 154 M 224 4' 19" 1974
236 606 CIARDI DAVIDE 1:31:22.52 01:31:13.59 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 155 M 225 4' 19" 1966
237 771 NICOLETTI GIOVANNI 1:31:23.33 01:31:23.33 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MM 156 M 226 4' 19" 1965
238 121 BIANCHI ILARIA 1:31:24.47 01:30:57.32 TEAM SUMA FF   F 12 4' 19" 1967
239 562 NESI TIZIANO 1:31:27.90 01:31:22.67 CAI PRATO MM50 13 M 227 4' 20" 1955
240 425 SPINELLI MARIO 1:31:30.40 01:31:18.45 PODISTICA CAPANNESE MM50 14 M 228 4' 20" 1959
241 627 ?   1:31:33.17 01:31:09.73 ? ?   ?   4' 20" 1977
242 27 LENZI ALESSANDRO 1:31:37.37 01:31:21.47 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 157 M 229 4' 20" 1964
243 461 DECARIA EMANUELE 1:31:39.02 01:31:17.90 ATLETICA PISTOIA MM 158 M 230 4' 20" 1975
244 556 LICHERI PAOLO 1:31:39.99 01:31:30.29 G.S. PODISTI ANTRACCOLI MM 159 M 231 4' 20" 1971
245 546 BAGNATORI FABIO 1:31:42.29 01:31:39.71 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM 160 M 232 4' 20" 1961
246 649 AULETTA FRANCESCO 1:31:46.38 01:31:36.19 PODISTICA IL PONTE SAN MINIATO MM 161 M 233 4' 20" 1967
247 67 DE NEVI MARCO 1:31:49.23 01:31:26.22 GOLFO DEI POETI ASD MM 162 M 234 4' 21" 1983
248 350 GIANSANTI FABIO 1:31:49.79 01:31:49.79 TEAM MARATHON BIKE MM 163 M 235 4' 21" 1978
249 991 GORI LUCIANO 1:31:51.56 01:31:44.44 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANES MM 164 M 236 4' 21" 1960
250 476 PELLEGRINI PAOLO 1:31:55.81 01:31:13.81 SBR3 GROSSETO MM55 6 M 237 4' 21" 1952
251 223 GASPERINI ALESSANDRO 1:31:56.35 01:31:25.59 AVIS PIOMBINO MM 165 M 238 4' 21" 1964
252 612 GUZZINI ALESSANDRO 1:31:57.89 01:31:49.06 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 166 M 239 4' 21" 1977
253 607 FANFANI GUIDO 1:31:58.53 01:31:31.69 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 167 M 240 4' 21" 1966
254 695 MARCHESE ADRIANO 1:32:00.22 01:32:00.22 POD PERALTO GENOVA MM 168 M 241 4' 21" 1964
255 725 ROMEI ANDREA 1:32:01.67 01:31:34.12 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM 169 M 242 4' 21" 1964
256 554 PALATRESI ENZO 1:32:05.62 01:31:55.17 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM60 4 M 243 4' 21" 1948
257 613 BERNARDINI STEFANO 1:32:08.22 01:32:02.43 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 170 M 244 4' 22" 1971
258 524 FEDELE NUNZIO 1:32:08.96 01:32:04.94 ATLETICA CARRARA MM 171 M 245 4' 22" 1973
259 84 PISANI MARCO 1:32:09.64 01:32:03.56 TEAM SUMA MM 172 M 246 4' 22" 1963
260 259 BORSI FABIO 1:32:11.02 01:31:56.53 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM 173 M 247 4' 22" 1966
261 458 PALAVISINI STEFANO 1:32:13.59 01:32:07.31 CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO MM 174 M 248 4' 22" 1964
262 579 CIVILINI ELVIO 1:32:17.66 01:32:04.71 ATLETICA FOLLONICA MM50 15 M 249 4' 22" 1955
263 793 RAVIOLI PAOLO 1:32:20.33 01:32:17.48 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO MM 175 M 250 4' 22" 1965
264 98 VIOLA ROBERTO 1:32:22.50 01:32:08.16 G.P. PASOTTI PAVIA MM55 7 M 251 4' 22" 1952
265 441 BITOZZI CARLO 1:32:22.55 01:31:53.99 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 176 M 252 4' 22" 1976
266 56 ROSSI STEFANO 1:32:22.61 01:32:17.45 G.P. FOSSETTI MM 177 M 253 4' 22" 1964
267 288 BARTOLI TIZIANO 1:32:27.96 01:32:04.74 ATLETICA PORCARI MM 178 M 254 4' 22" 1960
268 344 TASSI FRANCESCO 1:32:32.29 01:31:13.77 CAI PRATO MM 179 M 255 4' 23" 1967
269 698 SERIOLO ANGELO 1:32:32.61 01:32:18.21 POD PERALTO GENOVA MM65 1 M 256 4' 23" 1944
270 185 ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA 1:32:34.05 01:32:32.51 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA FF   F 13 4' 23" 1966
271 8 CANINI EMILIO 1:32:34.08 01:32:30.93 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM55 8 M 257 4' 23" 1953
272 254 FALASCHI FABRIZIO 1:32:38.88 01:32:28.56 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 180 M 258 4' 23" 1966
273 860 PETRUCCI GIANNI FRANCESCO 1:32:40.47 01:32:01.14 AVIS STIAVA MM 181 M 259 4' 23" 1972
274 807 SPITALETTA VINCENZO 1:32:40.49 01:32:21.85 CAI PISTOIA MM 182 M 260 4' 23" 1969
275 901 LANDINI PAOLO 1:32:48.55 01:32:46.06 ATLETICA CASTELLO MM60 5 M 261 4' 23" 1945
276 482 FABBRI RICCARDO 1:32:50.20 01:32:39.57 PODISTICA EMPOLESE MM 183 M 262 4' 24" 1972
277 345 LASALVIA LUIGI 1:32:53.75 01:32:15.79 AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI MM50 16 M 263 4' 24" 1956
278 568 BROGIONI PAOLO 1:32:56.44 01:32:30.56 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE VAL  MM 184 M 264 4' 24" 1966
279 707 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI 1:32:58.81 01:32:09.81 VALPOLCEVERA MM55 9 M 265 4' 24" 1950
280 26 MARCHETTI CLAUDIO 1:32:59.47 01:32:43.38 G.P. LE SBARRE MM50 17 M 266 4' 24" 1955
281 309 PASQUINI GIACOMO 1:33:02.69 01:32:32.78 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 185 M 267 4' 24" 1976
282 558 BILIA MANUEL 1:33:03.03 01:33:03.03 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 186 M 268 4' 24" 1988
283 598 TONI SANDRO 1:33:05.00 01:32:48.36 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 187 M 269 4' 24" 1968
284 197 BONAFFINI CONCETTA 1:33:05.11 01:32:59.63 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI FF   F 14 4' 24" 1973
285 582 BAGNOLI MIRKO 1:33:05.55 01:32:49.48 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 188 M 270 4' 24" 1977
286 91 NANNETTI MAURO 1:33:06.33 01:33:03.43 ATLETICA VALDARNO MM 189 M 271 4' 24" 1964
287 622 CORVAGLIA DANILO 1:33:14.23 01:33:01.73 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 190 M 272 4' 25" 1982
288 68 NACLERIO ALFONSO 1:33:15.86 01:32:52.07 GOLFO DEI POETI ASD MM 191 M 273 4' 25" 1973
289 745 MAGGIANI LORENZO 1:33:16.14 01:32:55.05 ARCI FAVARO SP MM 192 M 274 4' 25" 1964
290 637 PLATANIA SALVATORE 1:33:17.66 01:33:15.62 UNIVERSALE ALBA MM50 18 M 275 4' 25" 1958
291 170 GIOSEFFI GIUSEPPINA 1:33:18.30 01:33:16.94 ATLETICA VARAZZE FF   F 15 4' 25" 1965
292 258 BONISTALLI MARCELLO 1:33:19.44 01:33:13.09 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM65 2 M 276 4' 25" 1944
293 124 FERRETTI NICOLETTA 1:33:22.00 01:33:07.31 TEAM SUMA FF   F 16 4' 25" 1960
294 319 MATTEUCCI SERGIO 1:33:26.44 01:33:10.03 AVIS STIAVA MM 193 M 277 4' 25" 1960
295 706 PARODI MASSIMO 1:33:28.98 01:33:09.98 S. OLCESE MM 194 M 278 4' 25" 1965
296 74 MONTORI GIANFRANCO 1:33:33.87 01:33:20.70 PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA MM55 10 M 279 4' 26" 1954
297 379 MICELI LUCA 1:33:34.21 01:32:22.56 AVIS STIAVA MM 195 M 280 4' 26" 1986
298 322 RAFFAELLI MARCO 1:33:35.61 01:33:25.11 AVIS STIAVA MM 196 M 281 4' 26" 1963
299 460 GUIDANTONI BRUNO 1:33:41.78 01:33:08.83 CANOTTIERI FIRENZE MM60 6 M 282 4' 26" 1948
300 1026 BIANCHI MAURIZIO 1:33:46.02 01:33:24.51 OLTRARNO MM 197 M 283 4' 26" 1962
301 601 LOCCI MARIO 1:33:47.51 01:33:35.49 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 198 M 284 4' 26" 1964
302 40 FERRISI SIMONE 1:33:52.87 01:33:35.91 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 199 M 285 4' 26" 1968
303 670 CAMBI ELENA 1:33:53.19 01:33:46.64 VERSILIA SPORT UISP FF   F 17 4' 27" 1963
304 399 SEGATO ANDREA 1:33:56.22 01:33:56.00 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 200 M 286 4' 27" 1971
305 939 MELANI MARCO 1:34:00.26 01:32:47.57   MM 201 M 287 4' 27" 1978
306 868 BARSOTTI ALESSANDRO 1:34:01.17 01:33:57.84 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM 202 M 288 4' 27" 1963
307 87 VERDENELLI FRANCO 1:34:06.17 01:34:05.41 TEAM SUMA MM60 7 M 289 4' 27" 1946
308 1024 CASTAGNOLI ENRICO 1:34:12.18 01:33:22.98 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM50 19 M 290 4' 27" 1955
309 136 CONTE DANIELE 1:34:14.52 01:34:09.06 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE MM 203 M 291 4' 28" 1960
310 247 MESSINA FRANCESCO 1:34:17.20 01:34:04.58 PODISTICA CAPANNESE MM 204 M 292 4' 28" 1964
311 218 LOMBARDI ROBERTO 1:34:22.21 01:34:20.38 ATLETICA SIGNA MM 205 M 293 4' 28" 1963
312 412 LANDUCCI LUCA 1:34:23.76 01:34:23.76 GOLFO DEI POETI LA SPEZIA TRIATHLO MM 206 M 294 4' 28" 1970
313 204 BERTOLANI PIERO 1:34:32.44 01:34:29.54 VERSILIA SPORT MM50 20 M 295 4' 28" 1958
314 94 DI IANNI IGINO 1:34:32.96 01:34:09.97 G.P. LE SBARRE MM55 11 M 296 4' 28" 1954
315 631 LIMONE CLAUDIO 1:34:33.88 01:34:27.72 PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM50 21 M 297 4' 28" 1956
316 321 RAFFAELLI CRISTIANO 1:34:42.35 01:33:49.97 AVIS STIAVA MM 207 M 298 4' 29" 1970
317 485 MANNAIONI MARCO 1:34:47.87 01:34:28.28 ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM 208 M 299 4' 29" 1963
318 307 SECONDINO ANTONIO 1:34:49.33 01:34:31.24 ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM 209 M 300 4' 29" 1970
319 38 LISCHI SANDRO 1:34:49.68 01:34:32.12 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 210 M 301 4' 29" 1961
320 357 PALMIERI GIUSEPPE 1:34:49.84 01:34:26.28 CITTA' DI SESTO MM55 12 M 302 4' 29" 1951
321 958 SECCI GIANFRANCA 1:34:50.01 01:34:44.07 A.S.D. MONTEMURLO FF   F 18 4' 29" 1973
322 604 ARRIGO ONOFRIO 1:34:53.09 01:34:35.97 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 211 M 303 4' 29" 1973
323 198 GRASSINI PAOLA 1:34:55.53 01:34:49.89 G.P. LA GALLA FF   F 19 4' 29" 1965
324 788 CECCHINI SERGIO  1:34:56.00 01:34:56.00 G.P. GALLICANO MM50 22 M 304   1955
325 1665 ?   1:34:56.99 01:34:36.23 ? ?   ?   4' 29"  
326 625 QUAGLIERINI FABIO 1:34:57.32 01:34:52.77 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 212 M 305 4' 30" 1967
327 884 BARONI ADOLFO 1:34:58.57 01:34:47.63 UISP PRATO MM 213 M 306 4' 30" 1964
328 561 DINI SIMONE 1:35:01.33 01:34:33.13 G.S. ORECCHIELLA MM 214 M 307 4' 30" 1970
329 221 GRASSI ROBERTO 1:35:16.41 01:35:05.68 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA MM 215 M 308 4' 30" 1969
330 1018 TUBIA ROBERTO 1:35:16.97 01:35:09.46 G.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA MM 216 M 309 4' 30" 1968
331 371 MORANDI VIERI 1:35:17.99 01:34:21.99 PODISTICA OLTRARNO MM 217 M 310 4' 30" 1966
332 700 BOLOGNESI SILVIA 1:35:18.39 01:35:16.89 CAMBIASO & RISSO FF   F 20 4' 31" 1954
333 624 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO 1:35:20.79 01:35:20.79 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 218 M 311 4' 31" 1960
334 856 PETRUCCI LUCA 1:35:25.90 01:34:02.54 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 219 M 312 4' 31" 1963
335 174 SANTINI MICHELA 1:35:26.23 01:35:20.95 ASS. PODISTICA AMICI DI PAOLO  FF   F 21 4' 31" 1980
336 468 SANTINI LUCA 1:35:26.28 01:35:20.66 ASS. PODISTICA AMICI DI PAOLO  MM55 13 M 313 4' 31" 1954
337 396 VILLARUBIA CARMELO 1:35:29.63 01:34:46.34 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 220 M 314 4' 31" 1971
338 267 SANTINELLI STEFANO 1:35:31.83 01:35:31.83 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM 221 M 315 4' 31" 1961
339 137 LENZI ANGELA 1:35:32.52 01:35:16.28 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA FF   F 22 4' 31" 1977
340 126 NACCI IRENE 1:35:33.22 01:35:29.89 ATLETICA VALDARNO FF   F 23 4' 31" 1979
341 209 GABRIELLI MIRCO 1:35:41.06 01:35:32.52 VERSILIA SPORT MM 222 M 316 4' 32" 1960
342 58 PEROTTI PIERPAOLO 1:35:41.77 01:35:27.25 ASA NUOVA PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI MM 223 M 317 4' 32" 1964
343 282 PIRAS MARCO 1:35:42.02 01:35:10.10 ATLETICA MASSA-CARRARA MM 224 M 318 4' 32" 1972
344 408 DEGL'INNOCENTI ASTENIO 1:35:44.93 01:35:37.79 ATLETICA PORCARI MM50 23 M 319 4' 32" 1955
345 981 TOZZI LORENZO 1:35:45.43 01:35:40.16 AMICI DI MARIO MM 225 M 320 4' 32" 1966
346 195 BINDI PAOLA 1:35:45.92 01:35:45.92 ATLETICA FOLLONICA FF   F 24 4' 32" 1966
347 599 LAPINI MAURIZIO 1:35:50.91 01:34:57.77   MM50 24 M 321 4' 32" 1956
348 684 BOSI VALERIO 1:35:56.92 01:35:06.01 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM55 14 M 322 4' 32" 1954
349 681 FRANCHI FREDIANO 1:35:57.14 01:35:06.45 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 226 M 323 4' 32" 1968
350 13 CORRENTI GAETANO 1:35:57.44 01:35:54.81 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 8 M 324 4' 32" 1949
351 651 CURRELI FRANCESCO 1:35:58.52 01:35:50.40 U.S. ROBERTO COLZI MM50 25 M 325 4' 32" 1956
352 535 CONTI FEDERICO 1:36:01.92 01:36:01.00 G.S. MAIANO MM50 26 M 326 4' 33" 1956
353 702 CHIAVERINI MAURIZIO 1:36:05.33 01:36:05.33 CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 27 M 327 4' 33" 1958
354 109 SCHETTINO ANTONIETTA 1:36:05.64 01:35:46.94 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE FF   F 25 4' 33" 1960
355 241 MONARI alberto 1:36:09.98 01:35:38.36 MARATHON CLUB PISA MM 227 M 328 4' 33" 1972
356 169 DA PRATO CHIARA 1:36:11.21 01:36:04.42 MARCIATORI BARGA FF   F 26 4' 33" 1978
357 265 GIANNETTI LUCIANO 1:36:15.55 01:35:40.60 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE MM50 28 M 329 4' 33" 1957
358 723 MANTOVANI EMILIO 1:36:20.69 01:36:20.69 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM50 29 M 330 4' 33" 1959
359 889 MAGRINI FABIO 1:36:25.40 01:36:00.42 G.S. MAIANO MM 228 M 331 4' 34" 1969
360 491 BARTALESI SIMONE 1:36:26.70 01:36:09.02 ATLETICA PORCARI MM 229 M 332 4' 34" 1972
361 231 PETRINI CIVITELLI EMILIANO 1:36:34.81 01:36:31.45 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM 230 M 333 4' 34" 1974
362 229 CENCI NORICO 1:36:35.04 01:36:33.64 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM70 1 M 334 4' 34" 1939
363 908 MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO 1:36:43.94 01:36:35.33 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA MM 231 M 335 4' 35" 1967
364 222 LISCI ROBERTO 1:36:44.13 01:36:32.12 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA MM55 15 M 336 4' 35" 1952
365 711 CIABATTI ODETTE 1:36:46.14 01:36:36.11 G.S. LAMMARI FF   F 27 4' 35" 1967
366 384 TRAINO ANTONIO 1:36:48.72 01:36:38.13 POL. SAN GIULIANESE MM 232 M 337 4' 35" 1961
367 617 BARDI FABIO 1:36:49.66 01:36:38.64 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 233 M 338 4' 35" 1962
368 956 DE MASI CARMINE 1:36:50.21 01:36:43.38 A.S.D. MONTEMURLO MM55 16 M 339 4' 35" 1952
369 971 LAVORINI MARZIA 1:36:50.66 01:36:43.65 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE FF   F 28 4' 35" 1974
370 683 RISOLO STEFANO 1:36:51.71 01:36:01.46 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 234 M 340 4' 35" 1970
371 789 BUFFONI FRANCESCO 1:36:55.34 01:36:43.13 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 235 M 341 4' 35" 1967
372 928 VIZZINI SALVATORE 1:36:56.14 01:36:07.83 PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA MM 236 M 342 4' 35" 1967
373 921 FELLINI ALESSANDRO 1:37:16.38 01:36:37.60 ATLETICA SIGNA MM50 30 M 343 4' 36" 1959
374 529 BELLANDI CARLO ALBERTO 1:37:20.95 01:37:20.95 ATLETICA PORCARI MM 237 M 344 4' 36" 1962
375 972 SCALDINI DANIELE 1:37:25.95 01:36:51.41 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE MM55 17 M 345 4' 37" 1954
376 278 FERRARI ZOLDAN 1:37:29.65 01:37:24.71 POL. ALBINETANA ASD MM 238 M 346 4' 37" 1967
377 976 BARDUCCI STEFANO 1:37:32.93 01:37:28.15 AMICI DI MARIO MM50 31 M 347 4' 37" 1957
378 314 FERRARI GIOVANNI ALBERTO 1:37:35.70 01:36:27.22 AVIS STIAVA MM 239 M 348 4' 37" 1966
379 52 CENDERELLI MARCELLO 1:37:37.78 01:37:03.67 ATLETICA AMATORI CARRARA MM 240 M 349 4' 37" 1967
380 416 MUSETTI ANTONIO 1:37:37.79 01:37:02.97 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 241 M 350 4' 37" 1969
381 627 MARCHI MONICA 1:37:38.64 01:37:29.01 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING FF   F 29 4' 37" 1977
382 15 GALATI ANTONIO 1:37:39.82 01:37:38.36 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 18 M 351 4' 37" 1953
383 111 RABBIA ANTONELLA 1:37:41.57 01:37:38.86 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI FF   F 30 4' 37" 1969
384 531 SOAVI SERGIO 1:37:42.17 01:37:32.53 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM 242 M 352 4' 37" 1961
385 200 BONI CARLA 1:37:43.14 01:37:33.72 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING FF   F 31 4' 37" 1969
386 33 MEUCCI ALESSANDRO 1:37:45.53 01:37:25.97 G.P. LE SBARRE MM50 32 M 353 4' 38" 1957
387 47 MANETTI MASSIMO 1:37:46.32 01:36:54.95 G.P. PORCIANO MM 243 M 354 4' 38" 1967
388 828 BERTONELLI ANGELO 1:37:47.22 01:36:59.57 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM55 19 M 355 4' 38" 1950
389 75 MICHELETTA ANTONIO 1:37:48.96 01:36:52.39 PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA MM50 33 M 356 4' 38" 1959
390 481 DE FILIPPO PASQUALE 1:37:49.41 01:37:17.52 PODISTICA EMPOLESE MM 244 M 357 4' 38" 1973
391 60 DASCOLI FEDERICO 1:37:51.01 01:37:43.91 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 245 M 358 4' 38" 1975
392 804 LUCISANO FORTUNATO 1:37:51.33 01:37:43.77 CAI PISTOIA MM 246 M 359 4' 38" 1973
393 843 VIOLANTE DOMENICO 1:37:52.55 01:37:06.23 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM60 9 M 360 4' 38" 1948
394 95 MEARELLI FRANCESCO 1:38:02.42 01:37:40.91 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 247 M 361 4' 38" 1976
395 146 PILAN CINZIA 1:38:03.79 01:37:39.88 AVIS STIAVA FF   F 32 4' 38" 1959
396 718 DELLA MAGGIORE OTTAVIO 1:38:09.58 01:36:58.61 G.S. LAMMARI MM55 20 M 362 4' 39" 1953
397 29 GADDINI PAOLO 1:38:10.17 01:37:54.59 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 248 M 363 4' 39" 1968
398 410 TEGGI MAURIZIO 1:38:12.14 01:38:07.76 APD DIPENDENTI AUSL DI BOLOGNA MM50 34 M 364 4' 39" 1957
399 659 CARRADORI RICCARDO 1:38:16.33 01:37:53.95 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOL MM 249 M 365 4' 39" 1966
400 187 PIGNANELLI PAOLA 1:38:19.15 01:37:45.94 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA FF   F 33 4' 39" 1964
401 125 LOMBARDI ROBERTA 1:38:23.64 01:38:20.05 ATLETICA VALDARNO FF   F 34 4' 39" 1966
402 93 DEL ROSSO ALESSANDRO 1:38:24.32 01:38:20.80 ATLETICA VALDARNO MM 250 M 366 4' 39" 1966
403 306 DELLA SANTINA RICCARDO 1:38:25.14 01:38:13.98 VIAREGGIO BIKE MM 251 M 367 4' 39" 1962
404 392 DINELLI FABRIZIO 1:38:28.65 01:37:48.62 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 252 M 368 4' 40" 1967
405 331 BEMI RICCARDO 1:38:28.84 01:38:13.28 ATLETICA CAMAIORE MM 253 M 369 4' 40" 1966
406 296 GRAZIANI DAVIDE 1:38:29.67 01:37:51.19 ATLETICA MARIGNANA MM 254 M 370 4' 40" 1976
407 508 FEDELI MAURIZIO 1:38:30.03 01:37:43.44 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 255 M 371 4' 40" 1961
408 467 TOGNETTI DAVIDE 1:38:31.19 01:38:31.19 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 256 M 372 4' 40" 1974
409 812 GIROTTI DANIELE 1:38:33.27 01:38:04.90 PETTINELLI RUNNIG TEAM MM 257 M 373 4' 40" 1970
410 201 MALLO STEFANO 1:38:33.56 01:38:33.56 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM 258 M 374 4' 40" 1978
411 369 CIOLINO FRANCO 1:38:37.99 01:38:05.36 G.P. LA GALLA MM50 35 M 375 4' 40" 1958
412 774 MELANI EGILDO 1:38:38.81 01:38:12.19 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM50 36 M 376 4' 40" 1955
413 400 VIANI PATRIZIO 1:38:39.23 01:38:08.52 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 259 M 377 4' 40" 1972
414 519 PANNOCCHIA FABIO 1:38:39.70 01:37:53.40 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 260 M 378 4' 40" 1968
415 320 PAOLINELLI SANDRO 1:38:40.31 01:38:18.54 AVIS STIAVA MM 261 M 379 4' 40" 1965
416 891 NARDI FABIO 1:38:43.19 01:38:04.63 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA MM 262 M 380 4' 40" 1961
417 777 FARA GERARDO 1:38:44.25 01:38:35.45 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM65 3 M 381 4' 40" 1944
418 987 BACCINI LUCA 1:38:44.95 01:38:38.00   MM50 37 M 382 4' 40" 1959
419 994 ROSINI STEFANO 1:38:45.84 01:38:38.79   MM 263 M 383 4' 40" 1970
420 995 TAZZIOLI DIEGO 1:38:46.34 01:38:38.56   MM 264 M 384 4' 40" 1986
421 134 MANNOCCI FABIANA 1:38:46.72 01:38:30.01 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA FF   F 35 4' 40" 1977
422 469 ORSI ALBERTO 1:38:49.69 01:38:45.86 ASS. PODISTICA AMICI DI PAOLO - CAMAIORE MM55 21 M 385 4' 41" 1954
423 1027 PARDINI LUCA 1:38:57.07 01:37:58.87 G.S. LAMMARI MM 265 M 386 4' 41" 1971
424 590 GENTILESCHI FRANCESCO 1:38:58.62 01:38:28.28 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 266 M 387 4' 41" 1964
425 894 BUSELLI CLAUDIO 1:38:59.02 01:37:51.33 AVIS PIOMBINO MM50 38 M 388 4' 41" 1959
426 890 SASSI LORENZO 1:39:01.19 01:38:22.93 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA MM 267 M 389 4' 41" 1967
427 414 CHELLI ALESSANDRO 1:39:05.53 01:38:05.74 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 268 M 390 4' 41" 1968
428 459 CONTI ALESSANDRO 1:39:14.05 01:38:41.38 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM50 39 M 391 4' 42" 1958
429 949 MASSARO MARIA CRISTINA 1:39:17.29 01:38:01.21   FF   F 36 4' 42" 1967
430 79 BONINI GIANLUCA 1:39:21.84 01:39:12.73 TEAM SUMA MM 269 M 392 4' 42" 1967
431 770 ISOLANI MANUELA 1:39:21.89 01:38:48.43 PODISTI LIVORNESI FF   F 37 4' 42" 1958
432 86 SODINI ENRICO 1:39:21.95 01:39:14.00 TEAM SUMA MM 270 M 393 4' 42" 1967
433 488 MARAN MARCELLO 1:39:22.81 01:39:04.24 ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM 271 M 394 4' 42" 1969
434 404 RALVELLI ETTORE 1:39:24.66 01:39:04.78 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 272 M 395 4' 42" 1961
435 181 COZZANI LIANA 1:39:25.57 01:39:20.49 ATLETICA CARRARA FF   F 38 4' 42" 1960
436 340 PAPILLO RAFFAELE 1:39:28.05 01:38:58.19 PROGETTO FILIPPIDE MM50 40 M 396 4' 42" 1957
437 100 CORZINO ENRICO 1:39:29.95 01:38:17.96 CAMBIASO & RISSO MM55 22 M 397 4' 42" 1954
438 615 PAPA ANTONIO 1:39:30.40 01:39:19.06 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 273 M 398 4' 42" 1969
439 352 FORCONI GIANCARLO 1:39:31.54 01:39:08.78 G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSIN MM55 23 M 399 4' 43" 1951
440 6 ANTONELLI ALESSIO 1:39:31.68 01:39:07.50 TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLE ITALIA MM 274 M 400 4' 43" 1979
441 498 MICHELI LUCIANO 1:39:32.19 01:39:03.02   MM 275 M 401 4' 43" 2000
442 817 DONELLI GIANLUCA 1:39:32.48 01:38:03.02 CLUB AUSONIA MM 276 M 402 4' 43" 1962
443 819 GIANASSI GIUSEPPE 1:39:32.82 01:38:02.88 CLUB AUSONIA MM 277 M 403 4' 43" 1962
444 864 COMELATO ALBERTO 1:39:33.06 01:38:51.76 ATLETICA MASSAROSA AMICI DELLA MM 278 M 404 4' 43" 1965
445 308 TUCCORI FABIO 1:39:33.51 01:39:17.59 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 279 M 405 4' 43" 1967
446 620 BRUCIONI ROBERTA 1:39:37.18 01:39:32.42 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING FF   F 39 4' 43" 1962
447 548 NOTTOLI ALBERTO 1:39:38.38 01:39:10.17 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM 280 M 406 4' 43" 1964
448 393 ORLANDI MICHELE 1:39:39.31 01:38:14.47 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 281 M 407 4' 43" 1971
449 855 MARCHETTI MASSIMILIANO 1:39:40.55 01:38:58.40 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 282 M 408 4' 43" 1969
450 881 CARMASSI MASSIMO 1:39:40.64 01:39:38.74 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM 283 M 409 4' 43" 1973
451 879 DE SANTI MANRICO 1:39:41.30 01:39:39.12 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM 284 M 410 4' 43" 1961
452 45 BONFANTI EDOARDO 1:39:42.14 01:38:50.53 G.P. PORCIANO MM 285 M 411 4' 43" 1966
453 950 SANTI LUCA 1:39:43.64 01:39:26.53 FIDIPPIDE MM 286 M 412 4' 43" 1965
454 496 SPINA VINCENZO 1:39:43.96 01:39:04.74 PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM 287 M 413 4' 43" 1962
455 871 PARDINI LUCA 1:39:45.08 01:39:35.96   MM 288 M 414 4' 43" 1963
456 55 MUSACCHI SERGIO 1:39:51.93 01:39:46.73 ATLETICA SARZANA MM 289 M 415 4' 43" 1964
457 765 BARDINI DAVID 1:39:52.94 01:39:16.50 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON PISA MM 290 M 416 4' 44" 1970
458 810 GORI MARIA CRISTINA 1:39:56.99 01:38:56.66 CAI PISTOIA FF   F 40 4' 44" 1971
459 600 BARNI DANIELE 1:39:59.31 01:39:55.84 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 291 M 417 4' 44" 1970
460 234 BITOZZI DANIELE 1:40:00.60 01:39:51.49 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM50 41 M 418 4' 44" 1955
461 654 DOMINICI STEFANO 1:40:01.77 01:39:30.40 U.S. ROBERTO COLZI MM 292 M 419 4' 44" 1963
462 737 BRIZZI RENATO 1:40:04.48 01:39:07.54 ARCI FAVARO SP MM 293 M 420 4' 44" 1973
463 112 SACCO BOTTO ANNA 1:40:06.56 01:40:04.31 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI FF   F 41 4' 44" 1959
464 232 MATTEUCCI ROBERTO 1:40:07.22 01:39:23.42 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM 294 M 421 4' 44" 1960
465 213 RAZZUOLI ROBERTO 1:40:08.92 01:39:49.54 VERSILIA SPORT MM 295 M 422 4' 44" 1963
466 937 MONCINI SIMONE 1:40:15.00 01:39:25.61 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM 296 M 423 4' 45" 1962
467 652 LEONE ROSSANO 1:40:16.79 01:39:45.90 U.S. ROBERTO COLZI MM50 42 M 424 4' 45" 1959
468 332 VITI MARCO 1:40:20.24 01:39:54.11 POL. CASA CULTURALE MM55 24 M 425 4' 45" 1954
469 183 BARBOI CAMELIA 1:40:21.46 01:40:21.46 G.S. MAIANO FF   F 42 4' 45" 1966
470 20 D'AMELIO GIAN PIERO 1:40:24.49 01:39:25.09 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 297 M 426 4' 45" 1966
471 763 BORELLO ANGELO 1:40:25.11 01:39:46.40 CARTOTECNICA MM50 43 M 427 4' 45" 1956
472 642 PAGANO ALBERTO 1:40:29.73 01:40:20.43 G.S. ORECCHIELLA MM 298 M 428 4' 45" 1964
473 323 SERVI RENATO 1:40:30.76 01:39:46.01 AVIS STIAVA MM55 25 M 429 4' 45" 1951
474 245 SIZZI MARCO 1:40:31.04 01:39:24.89 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 299 M 430 4' 45" 1965
475 977 GORI LUCIANO 1:40:31.14 01:40:24.72 AMICI DI MARIO MM 300 M 431 4' 45" 1961
476 911 LODDO FRANCESCO 1:40:33.25 01:39:34.55 G.P. IL PONTE MM 301 M 432 4' 45" 1960
477 623 CARLESI MASSIMO 1:40:34.28 01:40:28.61 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM 302 M 433 4' 46" 1967
478 421 NATALI FABIO 1:40:35.14 01:39:42.28 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 303 M 434 4' 46" 1978
479 533 MORANDO BRUNO 1:40:36.43 01:40:08.25 C.D.P. QUERCETO SESTO FIORENTIN MM50 44 M 435 4' 46" 1956
480 293 IALINI PAOLO 1:40:37.55 01:40:03.52 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE MM65 4 M 436 4' 46" 1941
481 630 MOSCARDINI MASSIMO 1:40:38.30 01:40:20.12 U.P. ISOLOTTO MM50 45 M 437 4' 46" 1959
482 28 CIAMPI RENZO 1:40:40.27 01:40:19.03 G.P. LE SBARRE MM60 10 M 438 4' 46" 1948
483 846 SAVINO DONATO 1:40:42.04 01:40:11.57 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 304 M 439 4' 46" 1965
484 113 VALPREDA GIUSEPPINA 1:40:44.17 01:40:44.17 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI FF   F 43 4' 46" 1963
485 502 TERMINI EMANUELE 1:40:44.22 01:39:21.65 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM 305 M 440 4' 46" 1968
486 22 BUCCI GIUSEPPE 1:40:44.80 01:40:31.16 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM 306 M 441 4' 46" 1964
487 274 BENASSI LUIGI 1:40:53.64 01:40:15.72 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM60 11 M 442 4' 46" 1947
488 115 CANNELLA ROBERTO 1:40:57.35 01:40:54.92 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM 307 M 443 4' 47" 1971
489 581 VIGETTI MASSIMO 1:40:58.40 01:40:46.04 ATLETICA FOLLONICA MM 308 M 444 4' 47" 1962
490 133 FIGONI VALTER 1:40:59.56 01:40:31.47 AVIS QUERCETO MM50 46 M 445 4' 47" 1955
491 478 MARCANTELLI ROSSANO 1:41:01.13 01:40:50.75 G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE MM 309 M 446 4' 47" 1962
492 53 RUSTICHINI FILIPPO 1:41:05.32 01:40:38.06 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM 310 M 447 4' 47" 1969
493 61 DE SIMONE MAURIZIO 1:41:05.95 01:40:58.92 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 311 M 448 4' 47" 1964
494 228 GUIDOTTI MORENO 1:41:07.46 01:40:30.11 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM50 47 M 449 4' 47" 1955
495 542 MEUCCI PAOLO 1:41:09.70 01:40:46.07 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE MM 312 M 450 4' 47" 1972
496 912 MANETTI ANDREA 1:41:11.36 01:40:14.40 G.P. IL PONTE MM 313 M 451 4' 47" 1964
497 938 GIANASSI EDOARDO 1:41:21.56 01:40:44.27 FIGLINE 29 MARTIRE MM50 48 M 452 4' 48" 1958
498 1023 CIOLLI FABIO 1:41:22.69 01:41:05.91 ATLETICA MUGELLO MM 314 M 453 4' 48" 1970
499 660 SIMONETTI GIULIO 1:41:25.66 01:40:59.65 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOL MM 315 M 454 4' 48" 1969
500 588 FAVILLI ADAMO 1:41:26.27 01:41:21.45 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM50 49 M 455 4' 48" 1956
501 143 CAVALLI ANTONELLA 1:41:27.46 01:40:59.77 LA TORRE CENAIA FF   F 44 4' 48" 1959
502 641 SPELLETTI ALESSIO 1:41:28.77 01:41:28.77 G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE MM 316 M 456 4' 48" 1976
503 363 BISACCHI ANDREA 1:41:32.44 01:40:21.88 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 50 M 457 4' 48" 1956
504 636 LA LUCE MARCO 1:41:32.93 01:41:32.93 AMSICORA CAGLIARI MM 317 M 458 4' 48" 1966
505 279 BUSATTI BEI CLAUDIO 1:41:33.48 01:41:21.36 MISERICORDIA LUCCA MM 318 M 459 4' 48" 1961
506 858 GIARCHI DINO 1:41:35.48 01:41:18.24 ATLETICA VERSILIA PIETRASANTA MM 319 M 460 4' 48" 1965
507 138 MANCUSO PATRIZIA 1:41:37.74 01:41:22.07 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA FF   F 45 4' 48" 1968
508 257 BACCI FABRIZIO 1:41:38.31 01:41:38.31 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM50 51 M 461 4' 49" 1956
509 401 LOMBARDI MIRKO 1:41:38.82 01:41:38.82 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 320 M 462 4' 49" 1973
510 547 DEL CITTADINO ALESSANDRO 1:41:43.63 01:41:01.37 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM50 52 M 463 4' 49" 1956
511 675 RAMACCIOTTI NICOLA 1:41:45.58 01:40:26.26 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 321 M 464 4' 49" 1975
512 521 TRAPANI GASPARE 1:41:46.27 01:41:07.35 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 322 M 465 4' 49" 1969
513 880 GHILARDI ROBERTO 1:41:48.80 01:41:38.50   MM 323 M 466 4' 49" 1972
514 73 MAURANTONIO TOMMASO 1:41:51.56 01:40:56.73 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 324 M 467 4' 49" 1969
515 691 CHIRICO COSIMO 1:42:03.05 01:41:46.70 POD PERALTO GENOVA MM60 12 M 468 4' 50" 1947
516 838 LAZZERI GIUSEPPE 1:42:09.46 01:42:02.92 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM50 53 M 469 4' 50" 1958
517 959 BARTOLI SANDRA 1:42:12.90 01:42:05.52 A.S.D. MONTEMURLO FF   F 46 4' 50" 1962
518 41 CASTROPIGNANO EMILIO 1:42:15.60 01:42:05.02 G.P. LE SBARRE MM60 13 M 470 4' 50" 1949
519 493 ROVAI ANGELO 1:42:17.53 01:41:10.30 ATLETICA PORCARI MM50 54 M 471 4' 50" 1958
520 742 BUTTI MARCO 1:42:21.55 01:41:48.36 ARCI FAVARO SP MM50 55 M 472 4' 51" 1957
521 390 BERTUCCELLI ALESSANDRO 1:42:26.38 01:41:43.47 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM50 56 M 473 4' 51" 1956
522 39 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO 1:42:29.20 01:42:29.20 G.P. LE SBARRE MM55 26 M 474 4' 51" 1953
523 440 VOLLER FABIO 1:42:30.12 01:41:07.73 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM 325 M 475 4' 51" 1968
524 830 BIBOLOTTI PAOLO 1:42:30.24 01:41:44.98 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 326 M 476 4' 51" 1974
525 283 MOSCATELLI ENRICO 1:42:35.76 01:42:03.97 ATLETICA MASSA-CARRARA MM50 57 M 477 4' 51" 1959
526 329 MORGILLO FRANCESCO 1:42:35.78 01:41:45.51 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 327 M 478 4' 51" 1970
527 755 LUNARDI ANGELO 1:42:37.13 01:42:07.47 ATLETICA MARIGNANA MM50 58 M 479 4' 51" 1956
528 923 LIPPI SIMONE 1:42:39.58 01:42:26.89 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 328 M 480 4' 51" 1976
529 974 BALLI FRANCO 1:42:41.31 01:42:35.14   MM50 59 M 481 4' 52" 1956
530 62 ERCOLINI MASSIMILIANO 1:42:46.83 01:42:21.38 GOLFO DEI POETI ASD MM 329 M 482 4' 52" 1970
531 249 PIETRONAVE LUCA 1:42:47.22 01:42:23.66 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM 330 M 483 4' 52" 1968
532 252 GIOVANNONI FABIO 1:42:50.53 01:42:14.50 MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI MM 331 M 484 4' 52" 1963
533 916 NATI MAURIZIO 1:42:52.42 01:42:03.65 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO MM 332 M 485 4' 52" 1962
534 739 GALLO ANTONELLA 1:42:56.69 01:42:48.41 ARCI FAVARO SP FF   F 47 4' 52" 1966
535 682 RINALDI PAOLO 1:42:57.57 01:42:57.57 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 333 M 486 4' 52" 1967
536 499 SALVETTI SIMONE 1:42:57.72 01:42:06.27 VERSILIA SPORT MM 334 M 487 4' 52" 1970
537 304 MANFREDI ROBERTO 1:43:00.49 01:42:59.59 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM60 14 M 488 4' 52" 1948
538 762 BELLONI ANTONIO 1:43:00.96 01:42:23.33 ATLETICA OVADESE MM55 27 M 489 4' 52" 1950
539 242 CHEMELLO CARLO 1:43:02.30 01:42:32.12 PODISTICA NUGOLESE MM 335 M 490 4' 53" 1962
540 919 ARINCI FRANCESCO 1:43:05.39 01:42:16.13 MARCIATORI MUGELLO MM50 60 M 491 4' 53" 1956
541 989 CAPPELLINI FEDERICO 1:43:13.93 01:43:07.51 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANES MM 336 M 492 4' 53" 1968
542 575 VICIANI PAOLO 1:43:16.97 01:43:04.53 GUMASIO MTB ASD MM 337 M 493 4' 53" 1965
543 152 SACCHINI SILVIA 1:43:17.27 01:41:54.56 TEAM MARATHON BIKE FF   F 48 4' 53" 1962
544 349 CANALE GIUSEPPE 1:43:25.39 01:42:20.07 SASSI ELIO MM 338 M 494 4' 54" 1969
545 639 MASINI GIANLUCA 1:43:25.56 01:42:32.04 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 339 M 495 4' 54" 1976
546 906 TADDEI FRANCESCO 1:43:26.43 01:42:27.36 G.P. IL PONTE MM50 61 M 496 4' 54" 1958
547 442 GONNELLA BRUNELLO 1:43:27.90 01:43:13.99 AVIS STIAVA MM 340 M 497 4' 54" 1960
548 443 IANNAZZONE ANTONIO 1:43:28.32 01:43:28.32 AVIS STIAVA MM 341 M 498 4' 54" 1974
549 732 BANDACCHERI MANUELA 1:43:29.97 01:43:17.36 TEAM MARATHON BIKE FF   F 49 4' 54" 1968
550 816 CECCARELLI LUCA 1:43:32.42 01:43:01.36 CLUB AUSONIA MM 342 M 499 4' 54" 1974
551 821 NICCOLI NICOLA 1:43:32.68 01:43:00.59 CLUB AUSONIA MM 343 M 500 4' 54" 1963
552 514 LANDUCCI MAURIZIO 1:43:42.54 01:43:42.54 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM50 62 M 501 4' 54" 1959
553 403 PASERO MARCO 1:43:42.80 01:42:14.87 PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB MM50 63 M 502 4' 54" 1958
554 359 BERTACCA FERDINANDO 1:43:43.60 01:42:55.14 ATLETICA MASSAROSA AMICI DELLA MM60 15 M 503 4' 54" 1947
555 168 SARLO RENATO 1:43:44.14 01:43:44.14 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 344 M 504 4' 55" 1964
556 768 SESTINI DANIELA 1:43:46.71 01:42:59.33 ATLETICA SIGNA FF   F 50 4' 55" 1972
557 474 BELLUOMINI LUIGI 1:43:47.78 01:43:47.78 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 345 M 505 4' 55" 1960
558 473 CERAGIOLI FRANCESCO 1:43:50.06 01:43:45.88 ASS. PODISTICA AMICI DI PAOLO MM55 28 M 506 4' 55" 1953
559 378 MASTROMEI VALTER 1:43:50.65 01:43:50.65 AVIS STIAVA MM 346 M 507 4' 55" 1962
560 362 TORRE FRANCO 1:43:51.04 01:42:41.97 DELTA PENTATHLON FIRENZE MM 347 M 508 4' 55" 1960
561 407 RISALITI LEONARDO 1:43:52.81 01:43:47.21 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 348 M 509 4' 55" 1965
562 710 COSCI FRANCESCO 1:43:53.39 01:42:46.35 G.P. LA GALLA MM 349 M 510 4' 55" 1971
563 719 TOMASI ALBERTO 1:43:58.72 01:43:51.76 G.S. LAMMARI MM55 29 M 511 4' 55" 1952
564 769 AGOSTINI RENZO 1:43:58.75 01:43:10.08 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM50 64 M 512 4' 55" 1959
565 285 VENTURINI ENRICO 1:43:59.01 01:43:26.05 ATLETICA MASSA-CARRARA MM50 65 M 513 4' 55" 1958
566 348 CANALE ADRIANO 1:44:00.14 01:42:53.97 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 350 M 514 4' 55" 1973
567 405 BARBISAN ENRICO 1:44:00.55 01:42:27.17 G.P. LE SBARRE MM50 66 M 515 4' 55" 1959
568 611 BREVI ALEXANDRA 1:44:00.64 01:43:48.92 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING FF 1 F 51 4' 55" 1963
569 927 IADEVAIA GIACOMO 1:44:01.81 01:43:37.03 G.P. LA STANCA MM 351 M 516 4' 55" 1963
570 861 BETTI MARCO 1:44:04.13 01:42:51.93 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 352 M 517 4' 55" 1963
571 233 BOLDRINI ANDREA 1:44:04.58 01:43:21.54 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM 353 M 518 4' 55" 1963
572 920 TINTI MARCO 1:44:04.94 01:43:45.03 ATLETICA SIGNA MM 354 M 519 4' 55" 1960
573 794 BIANCHI RICCARDO 1:44:11.23 01:44:11.23 G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE MM 355 M 520 4' 56" 1976
574 917 IVONE GIANLUCA 1:44:13.13 01:44:08.55 AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI MM 356 M 521 4' 56" 1978
575 448 VASTA ANTONINO 1:44:15.61 01:43:20.01 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 357 M 522 4' 56" 1970
576 876 SERNI MASSIMILIANO 1:44:16.28 01:43:56.35 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM 358 M 523 4' 56" 1968
577 184 PENNACCHI GIULIANA 1:44:18.94 01:44:12.82 GRUPPO MARCIATORI DI BARGA FF 2 F 52 4' 56" 1955
578 453 ORRIGO MAURIZIO 1:44:20.46 01:44:20.46 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 359 M 524 4' 56" 1966
579 165 RAZZOLINI ILARIA 1:44:20.51 01:43:28.11 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FF 3 F 53 4' 56" 1968
580 761 CHIARELLO ANTONIO 1:44:21.10 01:44:20.05 ATLETICA OVADESE MM50 67 M 525 4' 56" 1959
581 436 SIMONETTI DANIELE 1:44:23.22 01:43:31.36 POLISPORTICA UISPORT MM 360 M 526 4' 56" 1982
582 423 FAZZINI ROBERTO 1:44:27.15 01:43:14.15 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 361 M 527 4' 57" 1963
583 862 FORMAI ROBERTO 1:44:32.18 01:43:59.49 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 362 M 528 4' 57" 1968
584 343 CIPRIANI SIMONE 1:44:33.73 01:43:38.27 POD. IL PONTE MM 363 M 529 4' 57" 1964
585 835 GELTRUDE MASSIMILIANO 1:44:35.45 01:43:16.88 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 364 M 530 4' 57" 1971
586 90 NANNETTI GIUSEPPE 1:44:35.86 01:44:27.60 ATLETICA VALDARNO MM70 2 M 531 4' 57" 1939
587 315 LAZZARESCHI ALESSANDRO 1:44:38.34 01:44:38.34 AVIS STIAVA MM 365 M 532 4' 57" 1963
588 76 LORENZIN FABIO 1:44:39.40 01:43:50.16 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 366 M 533 4' 57" 1969
589 686 DAL LAGO LUDMILLO 1:44:40.01 01:43:30.07 ATLETICA PORCARI MM 367 M 534 4' 57" 1966
590 342 ZAMPOLI MAURO 1:44:48.46 01:43:49.89 PODISTICA IL PONTE MM 368 M 535 4' 58" 1963
591 418 VENAFRA PAOLO 1:44:49.83 01:43:58.75 POL. DLF GROSSETO MM 369 M 536 4' 58" 1966
592 537 NISTRI ALESSIO 1:44:50.26 01:44:50.26 G.S. MAIANO MM 370 M 537 4' 58" 1975
593 589 FRATI FRANCESCO 1:44:50.34 01:43:12.73 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM55 30 M 538 4' 58" 1954
594 872 TOMEI FRANCESCO 1:44:52.09 01:44:43.53 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM 371 M 539 4' 58" 1973
595 870 GIACOMELLI ALBERTO 1:44:52.80 01:44:42.90 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM50 68 M 540 4' 58" 1957
596 569 CORTAZZO MICHELE 1:44:53.94 01:44:53.94 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELS MM 372 M 541 4' 58" 1966
597 966 FORASTIERO MASSIMILIANO 1:44:54.31 01:44:32.63 FUTURA PRATO MM 373 M 542 4' 58" 1976
598 160 TARCHI GRAZIANA 1:45:07.21 01:44:16.98 G.S ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO FF 4 F 54 4' 58" 1964
599 669 DONATO MAURIZIO 1:45:08.45 01:44:32.15 G.S. CIONA MARKET MM50 69 M 543 4' 58" 1958
600 676 CIANI NICOLA 1:45:14.52 01:43:51.41 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 374 M 544 4' 59" 1970
601 672 SASSI GUGLIELMO 1:45:14.58 01:43:55.44 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 375 M 545 4' 59" 1978
602 677 DE MICHELIS MICHELE 1:45:14.85 01:43:54.63 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 376 M 546 4' 59" 1967
603 63 FABRICATORE FEDERICO 1:45:21.67 01:44:57.10 GOLFO DEI POETI ASD MM 377 M 547 4' 59" 1969
604 422 REALI ALESSANDRO 1:45:21.87 01:44:35.70 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 378 M 548 4' 59" 1973
605 129 CORZINO SARA 1:45:21.98 01:44:34.09 CAMBIASSO & RISSO FF 5 F 55 4' 59" 1982
606 30 CERISOLI ALESSIO 1:45:22.23 01:43:51.18 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 379 M 549 4' 59" 1971
607 447 SARTORI STEFANO 1:45:23.42 01:45:22.40 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM50 70 M 550 4' 59" 1957
608 849 CATALANO CARLO 1:45:26.67 01:44:40.90 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM 380 M 551 4' 59" 1962
609 177 CATERINI ANTONELLA 1:45:33.53 01:44:24.75 G.P. LA GALLA FF 6 F 56 5' 0" 1964
610 869 CIGOLOTTI MARCO 1:45:37.00 01:44:56.39 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM 381 M 552 5' 0" 1965
611 394 POLETTI STEFANO 1:45:46.29 01:45:06.53 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 382 M 553 5' 0" 1969
612 663 GONFIOTTI LUCA 1:45:50.60 01:45:28.01 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOL MM 383 M 554 5' 0" 1964
613 703 COLMONE GIUSEPPE 1:45:52.51 01:45:38.72 CITTA' DI GENOVA MM 384 M 555 5' 1" 1975
614 653 PASQUARIELLO MARIA 1:45:52.58 01:45:44.63 U.S. ROBERTO COLZI FF 7 F 57 5' 1" 1960
615 419 PICCINI PAOLO 1:45:54.95 01:45:14.05 PODISTICA EMPOLESE MM50 71 M 556 5' 1" 1959
616 644 ALTINI MICHELE 1:45:56.61 01:44:27.95 PODISTICA IL PONTE SAN MINIATO MM 385 M 557 5' 1" 1965
617 409 PICCINI ALESSANDRO 1:45:57.83 01:45:27.86 G.P. LA GALLA MM 386 M 558 5' 1" 1963
618 716 FULCERI SERGIO 1:46:01.09 01:44:50.84 G.S. LAMMARI MM 387 M 559 5' 1" 1962
619 175 MAESTRELLI SABRINA 1:46:03.84 01:46:03.84 PODISTICA EMPOLESE FF 8 F 58 5' 1" 1973
620 922 MARTINI SUSANNA 1:46:04.56 01:45:19.24 ATLETICA SIGNA FF 9 F 59 5' 1" 1959
621 277 LUCCHESI VITTORIO 1:46:09.68 01:45:56.15 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 388 M 560 5' 1" 1972
622 180 SCARPELLINI ELENA 1:46:10.85 01:45:42.43 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO FF 10 F 60 5' 1" 1982
623 99 NESTI ANDREA 1:46:11.09 01:45:46.50 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO MM 389 M 561 5' 1" 1968
624 140 MAZZEI ROBERTA 1:46:11.22 01:45:34.42 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA FF 11 F 61 5' 1" 1964
625 866 STRINGARI SILVIA 1:46:13.53 01:45:56.20 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA FF 12 F 62 5' 2" 1965
626 751 CASTIGLIANO MATTEO 1:46:19.05 01:46:19.05 ARCI FAVARO SP MM 390 M 562 5' 2" 1973
627 704 FERRARINI MAURO 1:46:20.13 01:46:06.41 CITTA' DI GENOVA MM70 3 M 563 5' 2" 1937
628 49 MARTINI GIOVANNI 1:46:22.00 01:45:46.82 TURIN MARATHON MM 391 M 564 5' 2" 1964
629 536 ERMINI FABIO 1:46:23.55 01:45:59.79 G.S. MAIANO MM 392 M 565 5' 2" 1968
630 895 VANNINI GIUSEPPE 1:46:31.68 01:46:31.68 G.S BELLAVISTA MM 393 M 566 5' 2" 1966
631 806 PAGNINI RICCARDO 1:46:35.98 01:45:46.89 CAI PISTOIA MM 394 M 567 5' 3" 1964
632 576 SARTI CARLO OTELLO 1:46:39.46 01:45:09.17 G.S. LAMMARI MM 395 M 568 5' 3" 1969
633 714 TARDELLI GIOVANNI 1:46:50.51 01:46:46.18 G.S. LAMMARI MM65 5 M 569 5' 3" 1944
634 139 MAZZOLI CLAUDIA 1:46:57.44 01:46:18.28 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA FF 13 F 63 5' 4" 1973
635 492 FANUCCHI STEFANO 1:47:03.56 01:46:02.38 ATLETICA PORCARI MM50 72 M 570 5' 4" 1958
636 943 BARNI TOMMASO 1:47:04.73 01:45:57.65   MM 396 M 571 5' 4" 1979
637 733 FINESCHI MONICA 1:47:08.10 01:46:56.26 TEAM MARATHON BIKE FF 14 F 64 5' 4" 1965
638 759 GASPARINI GIOVANNI 1:47:08.16 01:46:55.05 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO MM 397 M 572 5' 4" 1966
639 327 RUGA MICHELE 1:47:12.31 01:46:30.80 AVIS STIAVA MM 398 M 573 5' 4" 1967
640 429 MANNU ROBERTO 1:47:22.44 01:47:10.70 ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO MM 399 M 574 5' 5" 1961
641 480 BARELLI GIUSEPPE 1:47:25.36 01:46:46.23 PODISTICA EMPOLESE MM 400 M 575 5' 5" 1970
642 427 GIANNELLI SERGIO 1:47:25.82 01:46:08.72 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 401 M 576 5' 5" 1961
643 988 BARBANI CATERINA 1:47:27.66 01:47:07.00 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANES FF 15 F 65 5' 5" 1970
644 992 NOVELLINI PAOLO 1:47:28.13 01:46:53.74 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANES MM 402 M 577 5' 5" 1971
645 292 FARNESI ANDREA 1:47:32.68 01:47:32.68 NUOTO VIAREGGIO MM 403 M 578 5' 5" 1974
646 260 BULLERI GIORDANO 1:47:33.78 01:46:12.95 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM 404 M 579 5' 5" 1969
647 24 LA MONICA MICHELE 1:47:37.91 01:47:20.16 FILA EQUIPE MM50 73 M 580 5' 6" 1958
648 970 PIDATELLA DELIA 1:47:39.64 01:47:26.15 LE PANCHE CASTEL QUARTO FF 16 F 66 5' 6" 1963
649 980 ROSATI STEFANO 1:47:41.40 01:47:34.13 AMICI DI MARIO MM 405 M 581 5' 6" 1962
650 301 CAPECCHI DARIO 1:47:48.42 01:46:14.39 CTL LIDO DI CAMAIORE MM 406 M 582 5' 6" 1961
651 246 SAETTINI JURI 1:47:51.16 01:46:08.11 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 407 M 583 5' 6" 1971
652 903 SANTANGELO VINCENZO 1:47:52.15 01:47:40.38 ATLETICA CASTELLO MM 408 M 584 5' 6" 1965
653 255 ANGELI ANDREA 1:47:52.42 01:47:14.73 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM 409 M 585 5' 6" 1972
654 317 LUCCHESI LUIGI 1:47:55.85 01:46:27.98 AVIS STIAVA MM55 31 M 586 5' 6" 1952
655 985 SADOTTI MASSIMILIANO 1:48:03.50 01:47:46.61 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE MM 410 M 587 5' 7" 1967
656 281 FRULLETTI ADELINDO 1:48:04.03 01:48:04.03 ATLETICA MASSA-CARRARA MM 411 M 588 5' 7" 1964
657 501 TEDESCO PIERO 1:48:04.79 01:47:46.25 ARCI FAVARO MM60 16 M 589 5' 7" 1947
658 646 PALETTI ANNA 1:48:05.03 01:47:52.87 PODISTICA IL PONTE SAN MINIATO FF 17 F 67 5' 7" 2000
659 909 CECCARELLI MORENO 1:48:06.62 01:47:00.07 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO MM55 32 M 590 5' 7" 1954
660 914 GALLORINI SANTINA 1:48:09.54 01:47:14.64 CARICENTRO FF 18 F 68 5' 7" 1967
661 721 MELANI SILVIA 1:48:19.38 01:48:03.26 G.S. LAMMARI FF 19 F 69 5' 8" 1958
662 284 MENCONI FABRIZIO 1:48:32.16 01:48:32.16 ATLETICA MASSA-CARRARA MM 412 M 591 5' 8" 1967
663 877 ROVINI UMBERTO 1:48:35.88 01:47:40.64 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM 413 M 592 5' 8" 1967
664 776 BALDI CRISTIANO 1:48:40.83 01:47:23.66 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 414 M 593 5' 9" 2000
665 462 RUGGERI GIACOMO 1:48:45.32 01:47:37.76 G.P. LA GALLA MM55 33 M 594 5' 9" 1952
666 967 MANNUCCI ANTONIO 1:48:48.73 01:47:49.45 FUTURA PRATO MM55 34 M 595 5' 9" 1952
667 216 VALESI ALESSIO 1:48:51.19 01:47:25.39 VERSILIA SPORT MM 415 M 596 5' 9" 1960
668 760 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE 1:48:52.48 01:48:14.51 ATLETICA OVADESE MM50 74 M 597 5' 9" 1956
669 854 BELLUOMINI DANIELE 1:48:56.05 01:48:00.30 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 416 M 598 5' 9" 1977
670 859 CORTESI VALENTINA 1:48:56.09 01:48:14.31 VERSILIA SPORT UISP FF 20 F 70 5' 9" 1975
671 364 ROSSI GIUSEPPE DANILO 1:49:06.68 01:47:33.94 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 417 M 599 5' 10" 1985
672 842 NAVARI ALESSANDRO 1:49:09.20 01:48:26.17 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM50 75 M 600 5' 10" 1957
673 370 GIROMINI MAURO 1:49:09.84 01:48:31.26 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM50 76 M 601 5' 10" 1956
674 587 CONTARDI MICHELE 1:49:13.88 01:48:44.48 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM55 35 M 602 5' 10" 1952
675 156 FALCI ELENA 1:49:14.02 01:48:00.98 G.P. SBANDIERATORI CITTA' DI FIRENZ FF 21 F 71 5' 10" 1969
676 237 TADDEI SERGIO 1:49:16.31 01:48:39.12 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM60 17 M 603 5' 10" 1945
677 261 FERRARI CLAUDIO 1:49:17.20 01:48:37.82 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM 418 M 604 5' 10" 1962
678 351 COPPOLI PATRIZIO 1:49:19.83 01:48:48.05 CLUB AUSONIA MM 419 M 605 5' 10" 1965
679 117 DONDERO LAURA 1:49:26.36 01:49:03.98 GOLFO DEI POETI ASD FF 22 F 72 5' 11" 1964
680 145 MULLER STEFANIA 1:49:33.23 01:48:39.71 AVIS STIAVA FF 23 F 73 5' 11" 1962
681 940 SABATINI GIANLUCA 1:49:37.44 01:48:25.71 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 420 M 606 5' 11" 1970
682 486 GIACOMI SERGIO 1:49:41.66 01:49:02.13 ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM50 77 M 607 5' 11" 1956
683 484 MORETTI MARCO 1:49:41.91 01:49:02.69 ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM 421 M 608 5' 11" 1964
684 818 FURLANETTO NICOLA 1:49:45.85 01:48:15.66 CLUB AUSONIA MM 422 M 609 5' 12" 1968
685 815 AIAZZI PIERO 1:49:46.18 01:48:15.69 CLUB AUSONIA MM 423 M 610 5' 12" 1963
686 840 MECCHERI MARCO 1:49:52.08 01:49:07.65 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM50 78 M 611 5' 12" 1958
687 811 TOSI FRANCA 1:50:00.57 01:49:00.76 CAI PISTOIA FF 24 F 74 5' 12" 1965
688 808 TAGLIAFERRI GIUSEPPE 1:50:00.66 01:49:33.46 CAI PISTOIA MM 424 M 612 5' 12" 1977
689 640 SELMI MORENO 1:50:01.18 01:50:01.18 G.P. LA GALLA MM 425 M 613 5' 12" 1965
690 176 NICOLETTI LISA 1:50:04.21 01:50:04.21 ATLETICA PORCARI FF 25 F 75 5' 13" 1963
691 196 DE FELICI DANIELA 1:50:09.74 01:49:27.75 AVIS STIAVA FF 26 F 76 5' 13" 1983
692 337 ANASTASIO MATTEO 1:50:13.91 01:49:00.80 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE MM 426 M 614 5' 13" 1974
693 997 MOSCADELLI MARTA 1:50:16.16 01:50:05.30 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI FF 27 F 77 5' 13" 1952
694 690 CHIARELLI LUIGI 1:50:17.72 01:50:02.79 POD PERALTO GENOVA MM60 18 M 615 5' 13" 1947
695 120 BRUGA SABRINA 1:50:18.46 01:50:02.12 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO FF 28 F 78 5' 13" 1966
696 936 BILLI ENDRIO 1:50:20.17 01:49:29.33 PIZZA BIKE MM 427 M 616 5' 13" 1967
697 584 BIGAZZI ANTONIO 1:50:25.49 01:48:49.73 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 428 M 617 5' 14" 1970
698 506 BRONZINI SANDRO 1:50:30.88 01:48:56.43 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM50 79 M 618 5' 14" 1959
699 648 LA MONICA IGNAZIO 1:50:37.40 01:49:08.43 PODISTICA IL PONTE SAN MINIATO MM 429 M 619 5' 14" 2000
700 743 FATICATO GIAMPIERO 1:50:40.87 01:49:31.22 ARCI FAVARO SP MM 430 M 620 5' 14" 1968
701 454 BURRONI FABIO 1:50:44.46 01:49:51.11 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 431 M 621 5' 14" 1965
702 42 MARCHI FABIO 1:50:47.09 01:49:17.70 G.P. LE SBARRE MM 432 M 622 5' 15" 1963
703 395 QUATTRONE GIANMARIA 1:50:47.68 01:49:22.36 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 433 M 623 5' 15" 1970
704 787 SANTORO PAOLA 1:50:59.44 01:50:59.44 VIVA LE DONNE FF 29 F 79 5' 15" 1969
705 865 PISELLI LUCA 1:51:02.87 01:50:55.03 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 434 M 624 5' 15" 1971
706 853 BALENA RICCARDO 1:51:07.85 01:49:35.13   MM50 80 M 625 5' 16" 1956
707 893 BENEDINI EGISTO 1:51:17.05 01:51:14.46 ATLETICA AMATORI CARRARA MM70 4 M 626 5' 16" 1938
708 591 GORI ANDREA 1:51:17.26 01:49:44.08 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI MM 435 M 627 5' 16" 1961
709 240 CORSI MICHELE 1:51:20.33 01:50:00.74 G.P. LA GALLA MM50 81 M 628 5' 16" 1959
710 801 FILIBERTO CIRIACO 1:51:20.94 01:51:20.94 CAI PISTOIA MM 436 M 629 5' 16" 1970
711 671 TOGNINI NICOLA 1:51:22.92 01:50:05.35   MM 437 M 630 5' 16" 1971
712 153 NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA 1:51:25.88 01:51:25.88 G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSIN FF 30 F 80 5' 16" 1952
713 355 BIFFOLI ANDREA 1:51:25.96 01:50:31.02 G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSIN MM55 36 M 631 5' 16" 1950
714 182 VICCARI DANIELA 1:51:26.02 01:50:57.00 EURO ATLETICA 2002 MILANO FF 31 F 81 5' 16" 1977
715 693 GHIA ADRIANO 1:51:26.44 01:51:07.58 POD PERALTO GENOVA MM65 6 M 632 5' 16" 1944
716 540 ROMANO RICCARDO 1:51:47.12 01:51:01.67 ATLETICA CA.RI.SPE. MM 438 M 633 5' 17" 1966
717 118 RECHICHI DOMENICA 1:51:52.46 01:51:49.34 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI FF 32 F 82 5' 18" 1961
718 72 PANZIERA FLORIANO 1:51:53.12 01:50:45.66 G.P. ALBESI MOKAFE' CUNEO MM55 37 M 634 5' 18" 1950
719 823 BORGHINI AUGUSTO 1:51:53.80 01:51:40.58 CLUB AUSONIA MM60 19 M 635 5' 18" 1949
720 360 CHILOSI ROBERTO 1:51:54.35 01:50:30.75 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 439 M 636 5' 18" 1966
721 150 CAPPABIANCA PAOLA 1:51:57.15 01:50:43.37 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE FF 33 F 83 5' 18" 1980
722 961 GRASSI LUIGI 1:51:58.07 01:51:46.52 VENTINOVE MARTIRI MM55 38 M 637 5' 18" 1952
723 107 ANDREOTTI ANNA PAOLA 1:52:00.32 01:51:36.05 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE FF 34 F 84 5' 18" 1959
724 674 MANINI SIMONE 1:52:01.22 01:50:41.41 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 440 M 638 5' 18" 1974
725 470 DINELLI LUCIANO 1:52:04.84 01:52:00.18 ASS. PODISTICA AMICI DI PAOLO MM55 39 M 639 5' 18" 1952
726 897 VERLEZZA CLAUDIO 1:52:07.07 01:50:57.91 AVIS PIOMBINO MM55 40 M 640 5' 18" 1953
727 311 BONUCCELLI SILVANO 1:52:08.28 01:51:03.03 AVIS STIAVA MM55 41 M 641 5' 18" 1952
728 4 SONAGLIA MASSIMO 1:52:11.44 01:50:56.45 SBANDIERATORI CITTA' DI FIRENZE MM 441 M 642 5' 19" 1970
729 373 LIPPARELLI MARCO 1:52:13.09 01:51:16.34 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 442 M 643 5' 19" 1973
730 820 GONNELLI STEFANO 1:52:16.04 01:50:46.83 CLUB AUSONIA MM 443 M 644 5' 19" 1967
731 366 CARDOSI ALESSANDRO 1:52:17.22 01:51:33.35 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 444 M 645 5' 19" 1969
732 813 BELLAVIGNA LUCIANO 1:52:18.72 01:51:34.89 ARCI FAVARO MM 445 M 646 5' 19" 1965
733 965 FABRIZIO PASQUALE 1:52:31.46 01:52:07.18 FUTURA PRATO MM55 42 M 647 5' 19" 1952
734 964 IOANNA ASSUNTA 1:52:31.68 01:52:09.93 FUTURA PRATO FF 35 F 85 5' 19" 1956
735 147 FIORENTINI LAURA 1:52:35.84 01:52:28.96 G.P. LE SBARRE FF 36 F 86 5' 20" 1974
736 850 GROMI GIULIANO 1:52:38.25 01:52:38.25 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM 446 M 648 5' 20" 1961
737 735 CRETELLA LIANA 1:52:43.36 01:51:20.78 TEAM MARATHON BIKE FF 37 F 87 5' 20" 1969
738 998 CARDELLI MAURIZIO 1:52:44.27 01:52:07.26 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE MM55 43 M 649 5' 20" 1952
739 878 CINQUINI PATRIZIA 1:52:53.11 01:52:16.12 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI FF 38 F 88 5' 21" 1954
740 935 COPPINI CARLO 1:52:55.06 01:52:03.84 PIZZA BIKE MM50 82 M 650 5' 21" 1958
741 391 BERTUCCELLI PAOLO 1:52:56.51 01:51:48.94 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM50 83 M 651 5' 21" 1956
742 466 PELLEGRINI BRUNO 1:53:07.14 01:52:36.97 G.S. LAMMARI MM60 20 M 652 5' 21" 1945
743 280 FUSARI FRANCO 1:53:19.23 01:53:06.35 ATLETICA PORCARI MM 447 M 653 5' 22" 1966
744 71 BOSTICCO IRINO 1:53:23.78 01:53:17.13 VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM 448 M 654 5' 22" 1960
745 924 CANTINI MICHELE 1:53:25.35 01:52:37.63 MONTELUPO MM 449 M 655 5' 22" 1963
746 824 FUNGHI ENZO 1:53:29.33 01:51:59.43 CLUB AUSONIA MM65 7 M 656 5' 22" 1941
747 381 PESCIA CORRADO 1:53:30.67 01:52:17.98 UISP PISA MM 450 M 657 5' 22" 1975
748 507 CONTUSSI CLAUDIO 1:53:38.02 01:52:46.44 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 451 M 658 5' 23" 1964
749 368 POLICELLA ALVISE 1:53:38.15 01:52:06.56 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON PISA MM 452 M 659 5' 23" 1971
750 339 CICALA GIANCARLO 1:53:41.59 01:53:09.41   MM50 84 M 660 5' 23" 1956
751 678 GENOVIERI FABRIZIO 1:53:46.57 01:52:19.72 MARCIATORI MUGELLO MM 453 M 661 5' 23" 1974
752 471 CASELLA ALBERTO 1:53:48.55 01:53:42.74 ASS. PODISTICA AMICI DI PAOLO  MM 454 M 662 5' 23" 1962
753 489 FERRARI MARCO 1:53:50.95 01:53:04.81 ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM 455 M 663 5' 23" 1963
754 913 CALZOLAI DAVID 1:53:57.69 01:52:33.81 G.P. IL PONTE MM 456 M 664 5' 24" 1969
755 397 TAUCCI ROBERTO 1:54:00.75 01:52:59.80 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM50 85 M 665 5' 24" 1957
756 867 FERRETTI SIMONE 1:54:02.88 01:53:35.16 POL. RIMASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM 457 M 666 5' 24" 1971
757 191 MAESTRELLI CRISTINA 1:54:07.83 01:53:52.88 GUMASIO MTB ASD FF 39 F 89 5' 24" 1965
758 896 MEI MASSIMO 1:54:16.74 01:54:12.88 PODISTICA I VECCHI AMICI MM 458 M 667 5' 24" 1964
759 667 VALIANI DANIELE 1:54:20.54 01:53:56.00 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOL MM 459 M 668 5' 25" 1975
760 689 CAMBIASO MAURIZIO 1:54:22.25 01:53:11.26 POD PERALTO GENOVA MM 460 M 669 5' 25" 1961
761 48 VACANTE ANTONINO 1:54:25.33 01:54:25.33 ATLETICA AUGUSTA MM55 44 M 670 5' 25" 1953
762 295 PARDINI CLAUDIO 1:54:28.65 01:53:34.19 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 461 M 671 5' 25" 1974
763 772 FERRARI MIRCO 1:54:30.78 01:54:24.09 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM55 45 M 672 5' 25" 1950
764 64 VANELLI ANDREA 1:54:36.48 01:54:13.46 GOLFO DEI POETI ASD MM 462 M 673 5' 25" 1964
765 791 BIAGIONI GIORGIO 1:54:40.57 01:54:02.31 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA MM70 5 M 674 5' 26" 1937
766 905 MEINI VIVIANA 1:54:45.00 01:53:49.52 CARICENTRO FF 40 F 90 5' 26" 1962
767 610 COSIMI SIMONA 1:54:55.06 01:54:43.17 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING FF 41 F 91 5' 26" 1971
768 925 PAOLINO ALESSANDRO 1:55:07.05 01:54:08.76 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 463 M 675 5' 27" 1976
769 291 BALDI MAURIZIO 1:55:09.59 01:54:19.08 UISP PRATO MM50 86 M 676 5' 27" 1959
770 844 SALVATORI ROBERTO 1:55:28.14 01:54:12.73 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 464 M 677 5' 28" 1966
771 845 GIANNINI ORIANA 1:55:28.69 01:55:28.69 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA FF 42 F 92 5' 28" 1963
772 841 MORICONI VINICIO 1:55:29.81 01:55:29.81 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM65 8 M 678 5' 28" 1942
773 837 GIANNOTTI GIULIANO 1:55:30.28 01:54:15.16 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM55 46 M 679 5' 28" 1954
774 836 GIANNETTI ANDREA 1:55:31.20 01:55:31.20 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM50 87 M 680 5' 28" 1959
775 831 BASCHERINI GUIDO 1:55:32.91 01:54:17.76 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 465 M 681 5' 28" 1962
776 900 ROCCHI RICCARDO 1:55:37.99 01:54:41.59 IL PONTE SCANDICCI MM 466 M 682 5' 28" 1963
777 495 FREDIANELLI LUIGI 1:55:43.72 01:54:41.74 ATLETICA PORCARI MM70 6 M 683 5' 29" 1938
778 518 PALLA MASSIMILIANO 1:55:47.59 01:54:55.74 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM 467 M 684 5' 29" 1971
779 479 CIURLI STELVIO 1:55:49.12 01:55:07.37 PODISTICA EMPOLESE MM50 88 M 685 5' 29" 1956
780 565 FABBIANI NICOLA 1:55:53.45 01:55:51.70 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 468 M 686 5' 29" 1963
781 78 ZOMPETTI MASSIMO 1:55:55.10 01:55:46.56 UISP PRATO MM50 89 M 687 5' 29" 1958
782 449 PPILLI MARCO 1:56:06.59 01:55:03.64 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 469 M 688 5' 30" 1967
783 455 RICIGNOLO GAETANO 1:56:06.88 01:55:10.87 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 470 M 689 5' 30" 1962
784 431 MONTI MAURIZIO 1:56:52.59 01:55:25.16 ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO MM 471 M 690 5' 32" 1961
785 428 MONTI CLAUDIO 1:56:52.74 01:55:25.31 ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO MM 472 M 691 5' 32" 1964
786 946 BIANCO ALFREDO 1:56:56.20 01:55:32.48 G.S. MAIANO MM 473 M 692 5' 32" 1985
787 945 BRUNO FEDERICO 1:56:57.14 01:55:33.85 G.S. MAIANO MM 474 M 693 5' 32" 1964
788 5 FRANCALANCI PAOLO GIORGIO 1:57:09.24 01:56:48.76 ATLETICA SIGNA MM50 90 M 694 5' 33" 1957
789 127 TALISI BEATRICE 1:57:09.79 01:56:47.97 G.P. LE SBARRE FF 43 F 93 5' 33" 1965
790 132 SANTINI SONIA 1:57:10.33 01:57:03.22 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI FF 44 F 94 5' 33" 1953
791 973 GHELARDINI MASSIMO 1:57:28.66 01:56:52.60 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE MM55 47 M 695 5' 34" 1951
792 687 LORGNA GIANLUIGI 1:57:31.42 01:57:02.23 ARCI FAVARO MM60 21 M 696 5' 34" 1946
793 993 REALI LEONELLO 1:57:33.11 01:56:59.33 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANES MM 475 M 697 5' 34" 1960
794 135 BOLLANI ELISABETTA 1:57:38.72 01:56:59.69 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA FF 45 F 95 5' 34" 1964
795 141 BANGMA IETJE 1:57:38.82 01:56:58.57 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA FF 46 F 96 5' 34" 1966
796 709 ZERBONI CLAUDIO 1:57:49.04 01:57:44.81 TRIONFO LIGURE MM70 7 M 698 5' 35" 1939
797 54 VISCONTI FEDERICO 1:57:49.28 01:57:49.28 FRATRES PONSACCO MM 476 M 699 5' 35" 1967
798 775 ESPOSITO STEFANIA 1:57:51.72 01:56:25.89 VERSILIA SPORT UISP FF 47 F 97 5' 35" 1962
799 539 MAGGIANI BIAGIO 1:58:03.87 01:58:03.87 ATLETICA CA.RI.SPE. MM55 48 M 700 5' 35" 1952
800 944 FILIPPI DORINA 1:58:18.43 01:57:02.55 ATLETICA SIGNA FF 48 F 98 5' 36" 1959
801 367 MILANI STEFANO 1:58:22.66 01:56:47.54 G.P. LA GALLA MM 477 M 701 5' 36" 1965
802 781 RICCO LORELLA 1:58:42.00 01:58:42.00 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA FF 49 F 99   1961
803 59 MONTAINI SIMONE 1:58:47.97 01:58:39.22 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO MM 478 M 702 5' 37" 1976
804 883 BORZI MARCO 1:58:51.56 01:57:14.39 CEF FABBRICA DI GHIACCIO VIAREGGI MM55 49 M 703 5' 38" 1950
805 199 FRESCHI ELISA 1:58:55.49 01:57:58.08 VERSILIA SPORT UISP FF 50 F 100 5' 38" 1976
806 628 NUCCI PAOLO 1:58:56.76 01:57:29.37 G.P. PORCIANO MM 479 M 704 5' 38" 1966
807 382 BORSELLI GUIDO 1:58:58.61 01:58:37.82 AVIS PIOMBINO MM50 91 M 705 5' 38" 1957
808 356 PARILLI LUCIANO 1:59:04.44 01:58:12.89 G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSIN MM60 22 M 706 5' 38" 1947
809 673 ALIBONI GIANLUCA 1:59:10.58 01:57:52.81 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 480 M 707 5' 38" 1968
810 18 TURELLO NALDO 1:59:11.58 01:59:08.55 GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 92 M 708 5' 38" 1955
811 275 DIVERSI MASSIMO 1:59:17.02 01:58:42.55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM 481 M 709 5' 39" 1961
812 207 CECCARELLI ALBERTO 1:59:21.01 01:58:12.44 VERSILIA SPORT MM50 93 M 710 5' 39" 1959
813 931 CECCARINI MASSIMO 1:59:25.08 01:58:04.04 UISP PRATO MM50 94 M 711 5' 39" 1956
814 833 DONNINI ALESSIO 1:59:58.50 01:58:38.71 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 482 M 712 5' 41" 1971
815 171 PIERACCIONI SIMONETTA 2:00:23.19 01:59:35.41 VERSILIA SPORT UISP FF 51 F 101 5' 42" 1966
816 645 MAGGIORELLI MAURO 2:00:28.01 01:58:59.42 PODISTICA IL PONTE SAN MINIATO MM 483 M 713 5' 42" 1960
817 163 GALASSO MARIA PAOLA 2:00:37.34 01:59:31.04 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FF 52 F 102 5' 43" 1965
818 450 FILIPPONE MASSIMO 2:00:37.62 01:59:32.00 POLISPORTIVA NAVE MM 484 M 714 5' 43" 1971
819 564 BITTINI LUCA 2:00:56.53 01:59:39.66 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 485 M 715 5' 43" 1962
820 465 PANTERA ANTONIO 2:01:02.36 02:00:48.96 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM60 23 M 716 5' 44" 1947
821 172 PEZZICA RITA 2:01:02.89 02:00:49.06 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA FF 53 F 103 5' 44" 1948
822 832 CIOFI LORENZO 2:01:02.92 01:59:42.72 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM 486 M 717 5' 44" 1970
823 463 TALAMINI GIANCARLO 2:01:05.05 02:00:38.07 CSI PONTREMOLI MM 487 M 718 5' 44" 1965
824 515 LUPERI LUIGI 2:01:14.37 01:59:42.78 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM60 24 M 719 5' 44" 1946
825 512 GIUNTOLI PAOLO 2:01:14.46 01:59:42.32 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM55 50 M 720 5' 44" 1951
826 377 GIANNACCINI LEOPOLDO 2:01:16.52 01:59:51.31 AVIS STIAVA MM55 51 M 721 5' 44" 1954
827 193 SANTINI SUSANNA 2:01:17.79 02:01:03.16 GUMASIO MTB ASD FF 54 F 104 5' 44" 1962
828 161 PESCINI CHIARA 2:01:19.90 02:00:54.04 VERSILIA SPORT UISP FF 55 F 105 5' 45" 1975
829 203 AMOROSO UGO 2:01:38.31 02:00:30.11 PROMO SPORT GS ITALIA MM55 52 M 722 5' 45" 1952
830 202 GALLETTI FRANCO 2:01:38.82 02:00:30.08 PROMO SPORT GS ITALIA MM 488 M 723 5' 45" 1964
831 388 RAVERA ADRIANO 2:02:10.02 02:00:51.71 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM55 53 M 724 5' 47" 1951
832 224 MOLEA GIUSEPPE 2:02:12.27 02:01:01.90 G.P. LA GALLA MM50 95 M 725 5' 47" 1956
833 699 COPPOLA GABRIELLA 2:02:12.77 02:01:53.10 POD PERALTO GENOVA FF 56 F 106 5' 47" 1965
834 941 SCANNADINARI MICHELE 2:02:18.93 02:01:27.14 G.P. LA STANCA MM50 96 M 726 5' 47" 1956
835 189 CAMPIONI DALILA 2:02:28.55 02:02:00.66 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA FF 57 F 107 5' 48" 1960
836 766 MERLI ANTONIO 2:02:37.06 02:01:09.17 AVIS PAVIA MM 489 M 727 5' 48" 1963
837 962 INNACO FERNANDO 2:02:39.99 02:02:39.99 VENTINOVE MARTIRI MM 490 M 728 5' 48" 2000
838 148 DE MASI MARIA 2:02:42.35 02:01:51.46 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE FF 58 F 108 5' 48" 1960
839 852 PANDOLFO MASSIMO 2:02:53.46 02:02:53.46 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM 491 M 729 5' 49" 1970
840 353 FREZZA VALDEMARO 2:02:58.05 02:02:01.21 G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSIN MM60 25 M 730 5' 49" 1946
841 66 TORRACCA ANDREA 2:02:59.13 02:02:11.18 GOLFO DEI POETI ASD MM50 97 M 731 5' 49" 1958
842 179 GUERRINI SUCCI LUISELLA 2:02:59.15 02:01:25.42 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO FF 59 F 109 5' 49" 1959
843 386 MARIOTTINI SERGIO 2:03:19.98 02:03:19.98 G.P. SBANDIERATORI CITTA' DI FIRENZ MM55 54 M 732 5' 50" 1950
844 131 BOCCIARDI LAURA 2:03:20.44 02:02:44.43 VERSILIA SPORT FF 60 F 110 5' 50" 1969
845 957 ALUNNI LORIANA 2:03:41.75 02:03:34.03 A.S.D. MONTEMURLO FF 61 F 111 5' 51" 1955
846 577 ROLLO DOMENICO 2:04:06.57 02:02:34.48 VERSILIA SPORT UISP MM55 55 M 733 5' 52" 1950
847 194 TORNABONI PATRIZIA 2:04:06.71 02:02:35.49 VERSILIA SPORT UISP FF 62 F 112 5' 52" 1958
848 712 DESERVI ALESSANDRO 2:04:08.07 02:02:40.57 G.S. LAMMARI MM 492 M 734 5' 53" 1962
849 942 GAVAZZI SILVANA 2:04:27.01 02:03:12.39 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE FF 63 F 113 5' 53" 1964
850 503 ARRIGONI ANGIOLO 2:04:47.01 02:04:47.01 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM50 98 M 735 5' 54" 1956
851 82 LUISI EUGENIO 2:05:00.78 02:04:46.69 TEAM SUMA MM 493 M 736 5' 55" 1963
852 162 FRANCESCHELLI BETTY 2:05:05.09 02:04:03.14 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FF 64 F 114 5' 55" 1963
853 178 CORRADINI LIANA 2:05:13.88 02:05:13.88 G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO FF 65 F 115 5' 56" 1960
854 779 FARA SERENA 2:05:30.62 02:05:20.41 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA FF 66 F 116 5' 56" 1984
855 555 CATARSI LUCA 2:06:28.30 02:04:59.62 MARATHON CLUB PISA MM50 99 M 737 5' 59" 1957
856 142 SANGUINETI BERNARDA 2:06:30.51 02:05:03.96 VERSILIA SPORT UISP FF 67 F 117 5' 59" 1975
857 984 MAGGINI VASCO 2:07:02.23 02:06:44.10 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE MM60 26 M 738 6' 1" 1945
858 110 MORINI DOMENICO 2:07:11.53 02:07:06.93 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MM65 9 M 739 6' 1" 1942
859 192 MARRUCCI SANDRA 2:07:55.20 02:07:40.75 GUMASIO MTB ASD FF 68 F 118 6' 3" 1967
860 190 BENEDETTI FRANCESCA 2:07:55.23 02:07:40.30 GUMASIO MTB ASD FF 69 F 119 6' 3" 1969
861 825 DE RONZI PASQUALINA 2:07:58.00 02:06:25.97 CLUB AUSONIA FF 70 F 120 6' 3" 1969
862 796 ALU' MASSIMILIANO 2:08:08.57 02:07:22.73 BALENA 2000 VIAREGGIO MM 494 M 740 6' 4"