FÉRFIAK

2009.07.04 - 6. E.ON Délibáb Sportnap - 21,5 km

hely.

név

sz.év.

ország

egyesület

város

nem

r.sz.

bruttó idő

nettó idő

 

1.

Deák Zsombor

1989

ROM

 

Szepsiszentgyörgy

F

231

01:18:30

01:18:28

 

2.

Beda Szabolcs

1977

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

 

01:18:51

01:18:49

 

3.

Szirmai Zoltán

1972

HUN

Vasas Humansoft

Budapest

F

69

01:20:23

01:20:20

 

4.

Antalóczi Ferenc

1970

HUN

BEAC

Budapest

F

863

01:20:26

01:20:24

 

5.

Bán Gergely

1982

HUN

Napraforgó Futóklub

Hódmezővásárhely

F

582

01:23:09

01:23:05

 

6.

Tihot Csaba

1976

HUN

 

Nyíregyháza

F

154

01:24:08

01:24:04

 

7.

Makár László

1973

HUN

 

Budapest

F

837

01:24:30

01:24:28

 

8.

Bellus Áron

1978

HUN

TTT-HSE

Budapest

F

671

01:25:36

01:25:33

 

9.

Kristóf Zsolt

1976

HUN

Margita 344,2 TSE

Gödöllő

F

477

01:27:57

01:27:54

 

10.

Korányi Balázs

1974

HUN

 

Budapest

F

4

01:28:54

01:28:47

 

11.

Gellai Nándor

1983

HUN

SZVSE

Gyomaendrőd (Gyoma)

F

687

01:29:03

01:28:54

 

12.

Földi Mihály

1968

HUN

Pannónia SZDSE

Mezőberény

F

342

01:29:07

01:28:59

 

13.

Horváth Tamás

1972

HUN

 

Tapolca

F

28

01:30:14

01:30:01

 

14.

Kucsák József

1973

HUN

Pegazusok

Eger

F

489

01:31:13

01:30:12

 

15.

Kocsár László

1962

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

1296

01:30:46

01:30:43

 

16.

Nagy Zoltán

1975

HUN

 

Budapest

F

373

01:31:20

01:30:48

 

17.

Balogh Tibor

1986

HUN

DEAC

Kengyel

F

625

01:32:20

01:32:17

 

18.

Andrási Barna

1971

HUN

Mogyi SE Baja

Baja

F

432

01:32:26

01:32:18

 

19.

Ugrai Béla

1968

HUN

 

Baja

F

450

01:32:26

01:32:19

 

20.

Toldi Péter

1981

HUN

 

Szeged

F

634

01:33:14

01:33:02

 

21.

Borsiczky András

1976

HUN

 

Budapest

F

673

01:33:34

01:33:22

 

22.

Kovács Péter

1977

HUN

 

Győr

F

675

01:33:58

01:33:36

 

23.

Kanizsay Krisztián

1977

HUN

 

Budapest

F

82

01:34:23

01:34:19

 

24.

Lehoczky Pál

1971

HUN

Pegazusok

Békéscsaba

F

491

01:34:30

01:34:21

 

25.

Csatlós Máté

1986

HUN

 

Zsombó

F

484

01:34:48

01:34:28

 

26.

Gáspár Attila

1980

HUN

 

Csemő

F

307

01:35:06

01:34:38

 

27.

Bagi János

1958

HUN

 

Kál

F

363

01:34:51

01:34:40

 

28.

Hoffmann Zoltán

1964

HUN

Szondi SE

Kőszárhegy

F

454

01:35:03

01:34:58

 

29.

Kiss Tibor

1973

HUN

Gróf Hadik SE

Budaörs

F

202

01:35:47

01:34:59

 

30.

Őze László

1972

HUN

 

Szentes

F

899

01:35:25

01:35:20

 

31.

Ladányi Róbert

1954

HUN

Óbudai Futókör

Budapest

F

279

01:35:39

01:35:33

 

32.

Makkos Lóránt

1977

HUN

 

Pécs

F

51

01:36:25

01:35:36

 

33.

Vincze Tamás dr.

1955

HUN

 

Budapest

F

427

01:36:46

01:36:40

 

34.

Bukovszky Attila

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

F

737

01:37:17

01:36:57

 

35.

Szabó Sándor

1966

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Budapest

F

334

01:37:15

01:37:10

 

36.

Nagy Róbert

1967

HUN

Gördögök SE

Jászberény

F

486

01:37:23

01:37:16

 

37.

Blaschek István

1963

HUN

 

Oroszlány

F

219

01:37:55

01:37:45

 

38.

Szegedi László

1968

HUN

HASE

Vác

F

606

01:38:33

01:37:48

 

39.

Sipka Bálint

1986

HUN

 

Budapest

F

209

01:39:04

01:37:49

 

40.

Papp Sándor

1970

HUN

Debreceni Rendőr SE

Vámospércs

F

511

01:38:29

01:37:52

 

41.

Reicher Norbert

1976

HUN

MAFC

Budapest

F

368

01:38:46

01:38:14

 

42.

Nagy Zoltán

1969

HUN

 

Gödöllő

F

601

01:39:15

01:38:28

 

43.

Lengyel Tibor

1962

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

281

01:38:36

01:38:32

 

44.

Csörgő Szilárd

1969

HUN

 

Budapest

F

228

01:38:43

01:38:38

 

45.

Szabó Albert Manassé

1976

HUN

SpinRacing Club - Jászberény

Jászberény

F

99

01:40:13

01:38:46

 

46.

Pintér Ferenc

1963

HUN

Győri FutOltók

Győr

F

508

01:39:07

01:38:47

 

47.

Jankó Gergely

1993

HUN

 

Budapest

F

258

01:39:05

01:38:54

 

48.

Csengő István

1982

HUN

 

Szolnok

F

559

01:39:11

01:39:01

 

49.

Pongrácz Gábor

1974

HUN

 

Érd

F

545

01:39:16

01:39:01

 

50.

Tóth István

1972

HUN

 

Kiskunfélegyháza

F

499

01:39:21

01:39:06

 

51.

Benke János

1972

HUN

 

Mezőtúr

F

85

01:39:11

01:39:08

 

52.

Királyi Károly

1955

HUN

 

Százhalombatta

F

473

01:39:40

01:39:18

 

53.

Miklós Ákos

1984

HUN

 

Dinnye

F

879

01:39:36

01:39:31

 

54.

Colin Fletcher

1954

GBR

 

York

F

616

01:39:54

01:39:34

 

55.

Kele, Géza

1965

SVK

Csallóközi Marathon Club

Moca

F

265

01:40:08

01:39:58

 

56.

Bene Ferenc

1956

HUN

NIKE Hírös Futóklub

Kecskemét

F

216

01:40:21

01:40:00

 

57.

Szilágyi Lajos

1971

HUN

 

Makó

F

1287

01:40:09

01:40:00

 

58.

Bíró Attila

1978

SVK

Csallóközi Marathon Club

Dunaszerdahely

F

108

01:40:14

01:40:04

 

59.

Jónás Gyula

1976

HUN

 

Budapest

F

77

01:41:19

01:40:25

 

60.

Farkas Sándor

1974

HUN

Honvéd Bercsényi SE

Cegléd

F

319

01:41:01

01:40:25

 

61.

Horváth János

1983

HUN

Pegazusok

Zalaegerszeg

F

490

01:41:28

01:40:28

 

62.

Molnár Zoltán

1981

HUN

Körútfutók SE

Hajdúböszörmény

F

401

01:40:59

01:40:29

 

63.

Szabó Krisztián

1977

HUN

Szondi SE

Veszprém

F

568

01:41:23

01:40:33

 

64.

Fülöp József

1951

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1285

01:40:43

01:40:36

 

65.

Schvarcz Péter

1970

HUN

TTC YAMA KARATE

Budapest

F

56

01:42:08

01:40:49

 

66.

Horváth Ákos

1982

HUN

Puskás DSK

Szentendre

F

736

01:41:47

01:41:28

 

67.

Rácz László

1965

HUN

 

Hatvan

F

431

01:41:39

01:41:32

 

68.

Süvöltős Lajos

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

F

467

01:41:55

01:41:43

 

69.

Laczkó Gábor

1973

HUN

 

Balassagyarmat

F

278

01:42:08

01:41:44

 

70.

Benkő Ádám

1989

HUN

 

Budapest

F

397

01:42:06

01:41:52

 

71.

Sipos Péter

1973

HUN

 

Jászberény

F

1293

01:42:55

01:41:53

 

72.

? 9NM81KC ?

 

 

 

 

F

784

01:42:01

01:41:54

 

73.

Tóth Csaba

1973

HUN

 

Bolhó

F

1279

01:42:51

01:42:28

 

74.

Schneider Gábor

1952

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Budapest

F

517

01:42:39

01:42:33

 

75.

Kaluz Ákos Bertalan

1981

HUN

 

Seregélyes

F

262

01:43:19

01:42:37

 

76.

Barna Róbert

1974

HUN

Szolnoki HSE

Szolnok

F

558

01:43:52

01:42:54

 

77.

Csiki Gergely

1979

HUN

Grasi DSE

Dunaharaszti

F

227

01:42:58

01:42:55

 

78.

Radnai László

1973

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

55

01:43:24

01:43:06

 

79.

Boncsér Zoltán

1969

HUN

 

Budapest

F

124

01:43:58

01:43:08

 

80.

Sipos Sándor

1957

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

107

01:43:29

01:43:12

 

81.

Szigeti Miklós

1966

HUN

 

Budapest

F

417

01:43:32

01:43:27

 

82.

Galántai György

1976

HUN

 

Gödöllő

F

836

01:43:47

01:43:29

 

83.

Major Balázs

1974

HUN

 

Budapest

F

286

01:44:24

01:43:30

 

84.

Nagy Henrik

1976

HUN

GYÖTRI SC Gyöngyös

Abasár

F

355

01:45:07

01:43:39

 

85.

Varga Sándor

1961

HUN

 

Eger

F

525

01:44:31

01:43:44

 

86.

Szabó Imre

1959

HUN

Körútfutók SE

Hajdúböszörmény

F

532

01:44:23

01:43:49

 

87.

Varga Tibor

1970

HUN

 

Kecskemét

F

872

01:44:34

01:44:03

 

88.

Péter Árpád

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

F

166

01:44:47

01:44:05

 

89.

Albert Tibor

1971

HUN

 

Szihalom

F

161

01:44:49

01:44:09

 

90.

Német Zoltán

1968

HUN

 

Jászapáti

F

447

01:44:35

01:44:09

 

91.

Bíró Attila

1968

HUN

Kineto Team

Etyek

F

66

01:45:20

01:44:10

 

92.

Poronyi Gábor

1981

HUN

 

Pécs

F

70

01:46:12

01:44:18

 

93.

Nagygyörgy Attila

1974

HUN

Hirös Futó Klub

Nagykőrös

F

629

01:46:27

01:44:25

 

94.

Czaltig Zsolt

1974

HUN

 

Százhalombatta

F

67

01:44:47

01:44:25

 

95.

Sólyom Lajos

1964

HUN

Honvéd Bercsényi SE

Hódmezővásárhely

F

317

01:45:01

01:44:26

 

96.

Kalmár Andor

1974

HUN

PAFF

Paks

F

661

01:45:33

01:44:27

 

97.

Szabó Zsolt

1973

HUN

 

Budapest

F

415

01:44:42

01:44:34

 

98.

Veres József

1959

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

728

01:45:25

01:44:36

 

99.

Vámos Károly

1976

HUN

Szolnoki HSE

Bánréve

F

493

01:44:58

01:44:49

 

100.

Hanász Attila

1981

HUN

 

Nyíregyháza

F

315

01:44:53

01:44:50

 

101.

Lohn Miklós

1956

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Budapest

F

36

01:45:47

01:44:55

 

102.

Lábó József

1952

HUN

 

Budapest

F

277

01:45:14

01:45:03

 

103.

Vogl Péter

1966

HUN

 

Tordas

F

399

01:45:18

01:45:03

 

104.

Demény Attila Árpád

1950

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

79

01:46:11

01:45:06

 

105.

Török Zoltán

1975

HUN

 

Cegléd

F

698

01:45:33

01:45:08

 

106.

Csáti Béla

1974

HUN

 

Budapest

F

639

01:46:38

01:45:09

 

107.

Szabó Attila

1970

HUN

 

Budapest

F

641

01:46:36

01:45:14

 

108.

Hampl Róbert

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

F

587

01:45:44

01:45:24

 

109.

Bökönyi Zoltán

1978

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

624

01:46:37

01:45:26

 

110.

Tóth Szabolcs

1983

HUN

 

Székesfehérvár

F

424

01:46:37

01:45:28

 

111.

Cekal, Frantisek

1972

CZE

 

Praga

F

681

01:45:53

01:45:29

 

112.

Vangel Sándor dr.

1969

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

452

01:46:50

01:45:35

 

113.

Jáger Attila

1969

HUN

 

Pilisszentiván

F

256

01:46:03

01:45:41

 

114.

Lobermayer István

1972

HUN

 

Miskolc

F

143

01:47:56

01:46:03

 

115.

Némedi Gyula

1979

HUN

 

Nagyecsed

F

169

01:46:52

01:46:09

 

116.

Benkő Péter

1967

HUN

 

Pécs

F

722

01:46:50

01:46:14

 

117.

Szerencsés Szabolcs

1973

HUN

Gördögök SE

Szolnok

F

205

01:47:20

01:46:14

 

118.

Jakab Gábor

1981

HUN

 

Budapest

F

537

01:47:08

01:46:33

 

119.

Szirák szabolcs

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

F

142

01:47:16

01:46:34

 

120.

Felhalmi István

1962

HUN

 

Budapest

F

111

01:47:05

01:46:53

 

121.

Katonka Pál

1983

HUN

 

Hajdúböszörmény

F

515

01:48:02

01:47:11

 

122.

Farkas Zoltán

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

F

524

01:47:23

01:47:14

 

123.

Forgács Imre

1976

HUN

Körútfutók SE

Hajdúböszörmény

F

628

01:48:07

01:47:15

 

124.

Dörgő Sándor

1968

HUN

Hajsza SE

Hajdúszoboszló

F

520

01:47:43

01:47:15

 

125.

Fekete György

1957

HUN

 

Budapest

F

313

01:48:57

01:47:25

 

126.

Járomi Béla

1964

HUN

Jászberény Futászai

Jászberény

F

599

01:47:33

01:47:25

 

127.

Ulveczki Mihály

1965

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

451

01:48:31

01:47:26

 

128.

Hegedűs János

1967

HUN

 

Kerekegyháza

F

294

01:47:48

01:47:27

 

129.

Kelemen József

1961

HUN

 

Budapest

F

329

01:48:07

01:47:27

 

130.

Kovács Szilárd

1974

HUN

Nike Futócenter Nyíregyháza

Nyíregyháza

F

303

01:48:11

01:47:31

 

131.

Molnár Richárd

1965

HUN

 

Budaörs

F

290

01:47:38

01:47:32

 

132.

Fekete Gábor

1957

HUN

Margita 344,2 TSE

Veresegyház

F

238

01:47:57

01:47:34

 

133.

Papp László

1975

HUN

 

Budapest

F

857

01:48:25

01:47:42

 

134.

Pepó János Zoltán

1973

HUN

 

Békéscsaba

F

408

01:48:01

01:47:44

 

135.

Dr. Trencséni Gyula

1969

HUN

 

Nagykanizsa

F

309

01:48:41

01:47:44

 

136.

Varga Tibor

1969

HUN

 

Szeged

F

875

01:48:22

01:48:07

 

137.

Visy Ferenc

1947

HUN

Sirály

Nagykovácsi

F

522

01:48:40

01:48:10

 

138.

Greaves, Michael

1969

GBR

 

 

F

829

01:48:35

01:48:13

 

139.

Barhács László

1975

HUN

 

Nagytarcsa

F

132

01:48:49

01:48:19

 

140.

Horváth József

1964

HUN

 

Gödöllő

F

823

01:49:28

01:48:24

 

141.

Kanálos Róbert

1990

HUN

 

Újszász

F

849

01:49:27

01:48:27

 

142.

Papp János

1988

HUN

Újszászi VSE

Újszász

F

850

01:49:45

01:48:45

 

143.

Szegedi Gábor

1968

HUN

 

Dusnok

F

521

01:49:41

01:48:47

 

144.

Szilágyi Csaba

1968

HUN

Honvéd Bercsényi SE

Hódmezővásárhely

F

320

01:49:26

01:48:50

 

145.

Horváth Zsolt

1972

HUN

 

Hévizgyörk

F

887

01:50:40

01:49:15

 

146.

Kovács Sándor

1980

HUN

Merkapt Maraton SE

Budapest

F

659

01:49:53

01:49:26

 

147.

Rátóti Attila

1977

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

605

01:49:43

01:49:35

 

148.

Soós Ádám

1984

HUN

 

Aszód

F

497

01:49:56

01:49:36

 

149.

Kocza István

1973

HUN

Electrolux

Jászberény

F

565

01:50:27

01:49:58

 

150.

Csatári István

1979

HUN

 

Törökszentmiklós

F

379

01:51:16

01:50:02

 

151.

Badics Attila

1971

HUN

 

Polgár

F

530

01:50:33

01:50:05

 

152.

Kemény András

1974

HUN

 

Csobánka

F

705

01:51:05

01:50:07

 

153.

Bűdi Tibor

1979

HUN

 

Tiszaújváros

F

223

01:50:39

01:50:09

 

154.

Tasnádi Tamás

1969

HUN

ELTE-AJTK

Budapest

F

576

01:51:29

01:50:11

 

155.

Erdélyi Zoltán

1975

HUN

 

Budapest

F

25

01:50:30

01:50:24

 

156.

Burányi Viktor

1973

HUN

 

Budapest

F

822

01:51:55

01:50:26

 

157.

Tóth Kornél

1976

HUN

 

Budapest

F

423

01:51:48

01:50:29

 

158.

? 4GM7ASZ ?

 

 

 

 

F

786

01:51:13

01:50:31

 

159.

Tábor Antal

1953

HUN

Békéscsabai AC

Békéscsaba

F

125

01:50:42

01:50:33

 

160.

Magyar Imre

1965

HUN

 

Dombóvár

F

730

01:50:58

01:50:33

 

161.

Helmeczi László

1970

HUN

 

Nyíregyháza

F

612

01:51:08

01:50:39

 

162.

Szegedi Péter

1962

HUN

 

Budapest

F

873

01:50:48

01:50:40

 

163.

Torma Péter

1977

HUN

 

Zsámbék

F

1260

01:51:57

01:50:42

 

164.

Dudás György

1950

HUN

 

Dunaújváros

F

235

01:51:18

01:50:59

 

165.

Marton János

1975

HUN

 

Keszthely

F

740

01:51:12

01:51:00

 

166.

Gigler Ferenc

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

F

78

01:52:33

01:51:02

 

167.

Lisoczki János

1972

HUN

 

Szokolya

F

898

01:51:23

01:51:04

 

168.

Nagy Imre

1982

HUN

 

Jászdózsa

F

38

01:51:25

01:51:11

 

169.

Gellén Lajos

1972

HUN

Napraforgó Futóklub

Szeged

F

572

01:51:43

01:51:21

 

170.

Kis József

1967

HUN

 

Budaörs

F

129

01:52:08

01:51:23

 

171.

Tóth István

1969

HUN

 

Törökbálint

F

617

01:52:08

01:51:23

 

172.

Kovács Zsolt

1970

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

151

01:52:12

01:51:26

 

173.

Mezővári Gábor

1974

HUN

 

Budapest

F

288

01:53:36

01:51:44

 

174.

Pál Péter

1983

HUN

 

Szolnok

F

553

01:52:44

01:51:46

 

175.

Boros Ferenc

1966

HUN

 

Szeged

F

538

01:52:26

01:51:54

 

176.

Lovász Károly

1965

HUN

 

Budakalász

F

284

01:52:52

01:51:56

 

177.

Ryan, Nicholas

1968

GBR

 

Budapest

F

735

01:52:54

01:52:08

 

178.

Nagy László

1970

HUN

 

Oroszlány

F

403

01:52:30

01:52:10

 

179.

Kardoss Lóránt Imre

1973

HUN

Szaratov II. Klub

Tura

F

210

01:52:24

01:52:13

 

180.

Oláh József

1956

HUN

 

Székesfehérvár

F

897

01:52:54

01:52:16

 

181.

Marton Zsolt

1963

HUN

KEFE- Komárom

Komárom

F

550

01:52:59

01:52:17

 

182.

Tóth Kázmér

1963

HUN

Kraft 2000

Kistarcsa

F

46

01:53:05

01:52:22

 

183.

Márkus István

1972

HUN

 

Szekszárd

F

697

01:52:49

01:52:24

 

184.

Forintos Norbert

1991

HUN

 

Budapest

F

126

01:53:09

01:52:36

 

185.

Halasi Ervin

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

F

233

01:53:41

01:52:41

 

186.

Bakó Gábor

1968

HUN

 

Pomáz

F

213

01:54:35

01:52:46

 

187.

Vajgely György

1985

HUN

 

Kondoros

F

159

01:54:01

01:52:49

 

188.

Szabó József

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

F

58

01:53:49

01:52:51

 

189.

Nyeste Gyula

1969

HUN

 

Gyöngyös

F

63

01:53:26

01:52:58

 

190.

Kalla Tamás

1976

HUN

 

Szolnok

F

884

01:53:09

01:52:58

 

191.

Vágner Ferenc

1971

HUN

 

Nagyhegyes

F

571

01:54:03

01:53:02

 

192.

Kiss János Péter

1970

HUN

 

Budapest

F

721

01:53:16

01:53:03

 

193.

Ruman József Zsolt

1979

HUN

 

Szakoly

F

155

01:54:43

01:53:04

 

194.

Muhari Zsolt

1971

HUN

 

Jászberény

F

1274

01:54:40

01:53:12

 

195.

Kemenczei Richárd

1985

HUN

Szolnoki HSE

Martfű

F

347

01:54:26

01:53:15

 

196.

Nagy Zsolt

1969

HUN

Szolnoki HSE

Rákóczifalva

F

346

01:54:27

01:53:15

 

197.

Sávoly Tamás

1974

HUN

 

Kaposvár

F

569

01:54:57

01:53:26

 

198.

Juhász Ákos

1961

HUN

Egri Honvéd SE

Gyöngyös

F

261

01:54:06

01:53:32

 

199.

Varga Sándor

1977

HUN

 

Veszprém

F

361

01:54:17

01:53:34

 

200.

Lukács Zsolt

1973

HUN

 

Vámosgyörk

F

338

01:55:06

01:53:35

 

 

 

NŐK

2009.07.04 - 6. E.ON Délibáb Sportnap - 21,5 km

hely.

név

sz.év.

ország

egyesület

város

nem

r.sz.

bruttó idő

nettó idő

 

1.

Darázs Angelika

1975

HUN

 

Budapest

N

86

01:35:02

01:34:59

 

2.

Farkas Ágota

1964

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

N

900

01:37:01

01:36:58

 

3.

Lárisné Szabó Krisztina

1976

HUN

Gördögök SE

Szolnok

N

725

01:38:37

01:38:27

 

4.

Ladányi Tímea

1986

HUN

Óbudai Futókör

Budapest

N

11

01:39:20

01:39:14

 

5.

Juhász Ágnes

1983

HUN

Mogyi SE Baja

Kecskemét

N

331

01:39:42

01:39:33

 

6.

Marótiné Bense Krisztina

1972

HUN

Napraforgó Futóklub

Szeged

N

322

01:41:01

01:40:25

 

7.

Lőcsei Éva dr.

1971

HUN

 

Budapest

N

738

01:41:08

01:40:48

 

8.

Krasznai Adrienn dr

1980

HUN

 

Gyula

N

846

01:44:01

01:43:52

 

9.

Seres Sára

1980

HUN

 

Debrecen

N

733

01:47:35

01:47:32

 

10.

Varga Johanna

1989

HUN

Honvéd Bercsényi SE

Hódmezővásárhely

N

316

01:51:01

01:50:24

 

11.

Lábodi Laura

1980

HUN

Kaposvár Építők AC

Kaposvár

N

507

01:51:35

01:51:26

 

12.

Börner Gabriella dr.

1974

HUN

 

Pécs

N

567

01:54:39

01:52:42

 

13.

Szaszovszky Nóra

1972

HUN

 

Budapest

N

618

01:55:08

01:53:33

 

14.

Petrócki Szilvia

1980

HUN

Honvéd Bercsényi SE

Hódmezővásárhely

N

321

01:54:49

01:54:14

 

15.

Rim Zsuzsanna Dorina

1982

HUN

 

Bugyi

N

340

01:54:49

01:54:30

 

16.

Jeremiás Gabriella

1973

HUN

 

Budakalász

N

327

01:55:41

01:54:49

 

17.

Katony Lajosné

1968

HUN

 

Hajduszoboszló

N

163

01:55:38

01:55:08

 

18.

Nagy Cecília

1985

HUN

 

Budapest

N

374

01:55:56

01:55:23

 

19.

Terjéki Rita

1980

HUN

 

Kecskemét

N

588

01:56:46

01:56:04

 

20.

Terjéki Réka

1980

HUN

 

Kecskemét

N

589

01:56:46

01:56:05

 

21.

Czégény Erzsébet

1967

HUN

 

Békéscsaba

N

877

01:56:48

01:56:15

 

22.

Erdei Ilona

1966

HUN

Debreceni Honvéd SE

Debrecen

N

726

01:58:40

01:57:10

 

23.

Czifra Ferencné

1958

HUN

 

Szigetszentmiklós

N

891

01:57:24

01:57:19

 

24.

Reiman Katalin

1960

HUN

 

Budapest

N

21

01:58:35

01:57:21

 

25.

Nagy Göde Zsuzsánna

1967

HUN

 

Debrecen

N

542

01:59:04

01:57:34

 

26.

Gyenes Kata

1980

HUN

Belova-Zrínyi

Kecskemét

N

1263

01:59:05

01:58:25

 

27.

Patakfalvi Zsuzsannna

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

N

89

01:59:12

01:58:52

 

28.

Radnay Eszter

1975

HUN

 

Budapest

N

84

01:59:30

01:58:56

 

29.

Gubicz Zsuzsanna

1965

HUN

 

Jászberény

N

650

01:59:08

01:58:57

 

30.

Baksainé Novák Andrea

1976

HUN

 

Dunaújváros

N

488

01:59:16

01:58:58

 

31.

Dr. Eszlári-Kucsa Katalin

1980

HUN

 

Szeged

N

876

01:59:25

01:59:00

 

32.

Kertész Dóra

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

N

267

01:59:55

01:59:27

 

33.

Heé Éva

1983

HUN

 

Budapest

N

531

01:59:57

01:59:33

 

34.

Kékes Noémi

1971

HUN

 

Budapest

N

444

02:00:02

01:59:33

 

35.

Volter Judit

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

N

652

02:01:27

01:59:33

 

36.

Fendrik Zsóka

1988

HUN

Sárvár Kinizsi SE

Vasegerszeg

N

376

02:01:14

02:00:42

 

37.

Strammer Zsaklin

1984

HUN

 

Székesfehérvár

N

1280

02:01:37

02:00:48

 

38.

Bényi Krisztina

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

N

65

02:01:33

02:00:51

 

39.

Szloboda Anett

1981

HUN

 

Miskolc

N

584

02:01:59

02:01:35

 

40.

Bertóti Zsuzsa

1971

HUN

 

Budapest

N

343

02:03:42

02:02:01

 

41.

Bódisné Semsei Mariann

1972

HUN

 

Miskolc (Szirma)

N

615

02:02:14

02:02:12

 

42.

Turcsányi Melinda

1978

HUN

Gróf Hadik SE

Budapest

N

744

02:02:29

02:02:19

 

43.

Soós Katalin

1970

HUN

 

Budapest

N

684

02:03:28

02:02:30

 

44.

Prinzhausen Judit

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

N

561

02:03:48

02:02:38

 

45.

Németh Orsika

1991

HUN

 

Budapest

N

324

02:03:22

02:02:43

 

46.

Aczél Ildikó

1969

HUN

 

Szekszárd

N

694

02:03:15

02:02:49

 

47.

Hódi Katalin

1985

HUN

 

Budapest

N

314

02:03:45

02:03:22

 

48.

Balatoni Csilla

1977

HUN

 

Dombóvár

N

560

02:05:46

02:04:19

 

49.

Maticsák Márta Rita

1974

HUN

 

Budapest

N

120

02:05:34

02:05:06

 

50.

Zimmermann Rita

1985

HUN

 

Székesfehérvár

N

472

02:05:56

02:05:18

 

51.

Hajdu Krisztina

1976

HUN

 

Dombóvár

N

655

02:05:46

02:05:21

 

52.

Szentmihályi Mónika

1980

HUN

 

Várpalota

N

448

02:06:57

02:05:38

 

53.

Dósa Krisztina

1980

HUN

 

Budapest

N

437

02:07:18

02:05:44

 

54.

Gellénné Kunos Margit

1969

HUN

Napraforgó Futóklub

Szeged

N

573

02:06:21

02:06:00

 

55.

Kolenkó Tímea

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

N

362

02:06:45

02:06:01

 

56.

Horváth Anikó

1990

HUN

 

Budapest

N

253

02:06:37

02:06:08

 

57.

Muhariné Dr. Bolld Ilona

1971

HUN

 

Jászberény

N

1275

02:07:41

02:06:12

 

58.

Vogel-Sitnikiewicz Andrea

1971

HUN

 

Tordas

N

841

02:07:06

02:06:28

 

59.

Pápay Nikolett

1974

HUN

 

Budapest

N

312

02:08:41

02:06:49

 

60.

Jung Márta

1969

HUN

Hőgyészi SE

Hőgyész

N

364

02:08:07

02:07:00

 

61.

Kissné László Krisztina

1971

HUN

Hőgyészi SE

Hőgyész

N

365

02:08:07

02:07:00

 

62.

Glegyák Ildikó

1980

HUN

 

Gödöllő

N

664

02:07:47

02:07:19

 

63.

Berzy Judith

1973

HUN

 

Budapest

N

218

02:08:47

02:07:24

 

64.

Tóth Mária

1971

HUN

Szuperinfo SC

Kiskunfélegyháza

N

646

02:09:13

02:08:02

 

65.

Barbócz Anikó

1974

HUN

Hajsza SE

Hajdúszoboszló

N

519

02:09:43

02:08:03

 

66.

Herczku Olívia

1959

HUN

 

Debrecen

N

496

02:08:26

02:08:04

 

67.

Bialkó Ágnes

1979

HUN

Zoozoo Alpin Club

Budapest

N

580

02:09:48

02:08:07

 

68.

Gergen Katalin

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

N

243

02:09:38

02:08:12

 

69.

Bákai Anita

1976

HUN

 

Tiszaújváros

N

513

02:09:13

02:08:20

 

70.

Dankó Ildikó Anna

1968

HUN

 

Paks

N

133

02:09:03

02:08:23

 

71.

Kovács Nikolett

1985

HUN

 

Püspökladány

N

867

02:09:36

02:09:03

 

72.

Budai Katalin

1959

HUN

 

Budapest

N

657

02:10:07

02:09:28

 

73.

Buru Éva

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

N

838

02:12:48

02:11:13

 

74.

Kresák Barbara

1994

HUN

 

Edelény

N

742

02:12:04

02:11:44

 

75.

Szilasi Ágnes

1975

HUN

 

Budapest

N

633

02:13:05

02:11:54

 

76.

Déginé Vér Mária

1951

HUN

 

Budapest

N

886

02:12:52

02:11:55

 

77.

Királyné Laász Darinka

1963

HUN

 

Mosonmagyaróvár

N

157

02:13:47

02:12:13

 

78.

Szigeti Andrea

1972

HUN

 

Isaszeg

N

215

02:13:02

02:12:19

 

79.

Simovits Ágnes

1965

HUN

 

Budapest

N

711

02:13:44

02:12:34

 

80.

Fröhlich Georgina

1980

HUN

Anonym SE

Budapest

N

81

02:14:55

02:13:37

 

81.

Bús Melinda

1978

HUN

 

Maglód

N

113

02:14:11

02:13:53

 

82.

Mile Tünde

1965

HUN

 

Békéscsaba

N

462

02:14:10

02:13:55

 

83.

Papp Eszter

1976

HUN

 

Budapest

N

382

02:15:58

02:14:34

 

84.

Bartos Judit

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

N

433

02:14:54

02:14:37

 

85.

Balázs Erzsébet

1980

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Budapest

N

128

02:16:46

02:15:17

 

86.

Debreceni Diána

1982

HUN

Minden-kor Női Sportegyesület

Őrbottyán

N

208

02:16:29

02:15:32

 

87.

Horváth Judit

1977

HUN

 

Pécs

N

716

02:17:28

02:15:38

 

88.

Kaláth Mónika

1973

HUN

 

Pécs

N

724

02:17:28

02:15:38

 

89.

Tarjányi Mária

1947

HUN

Szuperinfo SC

Kiskunfélegyháza

N

498

02:17:17

02:15:48

 

90.

Balázsi Zoltánné

1960

HUN

 

Budapest

N

380

02:17:25

02:16:22

 

91.

Vadócz Rita

1979

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

N

734

02:17:41

02:16:32

 

92.

Kőrösi Zsoltné Ágnes

1970

HUN

Margita 344,2 TSE

Gödöllő

N

476

02:18:40

02:17:19

 

93.

Tóth Lilla

1975

HUN

 

Budapest

N

298

02:19:16

02:17:33

 

94.

Holecz Éva

1961

HUN

 

Sülysáp

N

1265

02:19:14

02:17:44

 

95.

Némethné Káldi Zsuzsanna

1967

HUN

 

Érd

N

635

02:19:27

02:18:03

 

96.

Miskey Tünde

1967

HUN

 

Gödöllő

N

131

02:18:58

02:18:19

 

97.

Szántai Vecsera Orsolya

1983

HUN

 

Esztergom

N

512

02:19:53

02:18:53

 

98.

Joó Edina

1981

HUN

 

Budapest

N

575

02:20:47

02:19:10

 

99.

Rövíd Szilvia

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

N

119

02:20:45

02:19:14

 

100.

Schmidt Judit

1980

HUN

 

Győr

N

509

02:20:21

02:19:21

 

101.

Hegyi Renáta

1978

HUN

 

Gyöngyös

N

250

02:20:42

02:19:47

 

102.

Órásné Kócsák Mónika

1968

HUN

 

Budapest

N

375

02:20:19

02:19:50

 

103.

Fischer Anita

1984

HUN

 

Budapest

N

665

02:20:18

02:19:58

 

104.

Moróz Szilvia

1976

HUN

 

Cegléd

N

896

02:20:32

02:20:00

 

105.

Kardos Edina

1976

HUN

 

Gyömrő

N

570

02:21:43

02:20:16

 

106.

Bertalan Tünde

1982

HUN

 

Budapest

N

372

02:23:46

02:22:10

 

107.

Jakab Éva

1981

HUN

 

Budapest

N

1273

02:22:55

02:22:20

 

108.

Marusákné Kovács Brigitta

1966

HUN

 

Debrecen

N

885

02:24:01

02:22:48

 

109.

Greif Károlyné Éva

1959

HUN

Margita 344,2 TSE

Gödöllő

N

478

02:24:18

02:22:56

 

110.

Asztalos Mónika

1972

HUN

HSC

Hőgyész

N

703

02:24:10

02:23:02

 

111.

Hack Zsanett

1984

HUN

 

Nyergesújfalu

N

109

02:24:55

02:23:04

 

112.

Cseh-Krajnc Krisztina

1976

HUN

 

Budapest

N

481

02:25:13

02:23:15

 

113.

Zolnai Marianne

1966

HUN

 

Budapest

N

429

02:24:24

02:23:21

 

114.

Harsányi Henrietta

1994

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

N

248

02:25:18

02:23:42

 

115.

Bedi-Tar Mariann

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

N

514

02:25:00

02:24:16

 

116.

Tanácsné Gabriella

1944

HUN

BKV Előre SC

Budapest

N

418

02:25:24

02:24:49

 

117.

Badacsonyi Beatrix

1953

HUN

 

Budapest

N

500

02:26:39

02:25:11

 

118.

Kertész Anikó

1982

HUN

 

Budapest

N

30

02:26:14

02:25:43

 

119.

Erőss Viktória

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

N

678

02:26:23

02:26:00

 

120.

Szeghalmi Annamária

1978

HUN

 

Kecskemét

N

827

02:28:41

02:27:04

 

121.

Tóth Edit

1959

HUN

Basafa SC

Budapest

N

367

02:28:20

02:28:01

 

122.

Pirosné Deli Erzsébet

1973

HUN

 

Szekszárd

N

731

02:28:26

02:28:02

 

123.

Oláhné Turi Magdolna

1966

HUN

 

Füzesgyarmat

N

494

02:29:51

02:28:45

 

124.

Szujáné Szabó Gyöngyi

1974

HUN

 

Füzesgyarmat

N

470

02:29:51

02:28:45

 

125.

Zoltán Judit

1983

HUN

Sárvár Kinizsi SE

Debrecen

N

94

02:30:45

02:28:54

 

126.

Bohusné Nemes Krisztina

1970

HUN

 

Budapest

N

83

02:30:24

02:28:57

 

127.

Csonka Ilona

1959

HUN

Minden-kor Női Sportegyesület

Pomáz

N

23

02:31:04

02:29:22

 

128.

Radnóthy Tünde

1970

HUN

 

Ráckeve

N

663

02:30:47

02:29:41

 

129.

Horváth Mónika Milla

1974

HUN

 

Budapest

N

443

02:32:32

02:30:41

 

130.

Kardoss Edith

1974

HUN

Szaratov II. Klub

Tura

N

310

02:32:25

02:30:55

 

131.

Horváth Zsuzsanna dr.

1967

HUN

 

Biatorbágy

N

536

02:31:30

02:30:58

 

132.

Kovács Krisztina

1969

HUN

 

Füzesgyarmat

N

461

02:33:26

02:32:21

 

133.

Pál Éva

1969

HUN

 

Békéscsaba

N

366

02:32:37

02:32:22

 

134.

Töreki Andrea

1976

HUN

 

Balatongyörök

N

393

02:39:09

02:32:58

 

135.

Nagyné Tóth Andrea

1971

HUN

Genpact Futóklub

Vecsés

N

39

02:35:15

02:33:26

 

136.

Kapuváriné Kovács Erzsébet

1967

HUN

Szondi SE

Berhida

N

263

02:35:37

02:33:58

 

137.

Kapin Marianna

1981

HUN

 

Budapest

N

630

02:35:13

02:34:08

 

138.

Asztalos Andrásné

1956

HUN

 

Budapest

N

668

02:36:03

02:34:47

 

139.

Bilász Ferencné

1948

HUN

 

Budapest

N

503

02:36:21

02:34:49

 

140.

Makó Zsuzsanna

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

N

118

02:36:55

02:35:07

 

141.

Fügi Andrea

1953

HUN

Győri Futóklub

Győr

N

240

02:36:05

02:35:29

 

142.

Szabóné Huszár Erika

1960

HUN

 

Kecskemét

N

551

02:36:52

02:35:51

 

143.

Séra Júlia

1984

HUN

 

Budapest

N

80

02:38:01

02:36:00

 

144.

Péter Anikó

1970

HUN

 

Kapospula

N

543

02:36:38

02:36:13

 

145.

Horváth Erzsébet

1980

HUN

 

Várpalota

N

103

02:37:55

02:37:15

 

146.

Kovács Tímea

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

N

274

02:39:58

02:38:14

 

147.

Benczéné Molnár Edit

1972

HUN

 

Szolnok

N

563

02:40:25

02:38:44

 

148.

Zsigri Katalin

1980

HUN

Szolnoki HSE

Szolnok

N

547

02:40:25

02:38:44

 

149.

Böröcz Tiborné

1969

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

N

222

02:42:50

02:41:11

 

150.

Király Ágnes

1981

HUN

 

Budapest

N

528

02:43:47

02:43:13

 

151.

Kiss Katalin

1967

HUN

 

Budapest

N

502

02:44:19

02:43:36

 

152.

Budai Ágnes dr.

1976

HUN

 

Budapest

N

360

02:45:15

02:43:48

 

153.

Keszthelyiné Greksza Jolán

1962

HUN

Nudlik SE

Budapest

N

207

02:45:35

02:44:08

 

154.

Gyukli Katalin

1981

HUN

 

Budapest

N

244

02:44:54

02:44:13

 

155.

Darabos Anett

1974

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

N

230

02:46:21

02:44:44

 

156.

Péntek Andrea

1969

HUN

Napraforgó Futóklub

Szeged

N

97

02:46:47

02:44:49

 

157.

Márton Lívia

1985

HUN

 

Székesfehérvár

N

534

02:47:45

02:46:28

 

158.

Biermann Margit

1957

HUN

 

Veszprém

N

564

02:57:50

02:55:57

 

159.

Pólya Krisztina

1955

HUN

 

Budapest

N

201

03:03:36

03:03:05

 

 

 

FÉRFIAK

2009.07.04 - 6. E.ON Délibáb Sportnap - 13,7 km

hely.

név

sz.év.

ország

egyesület

város

nem

r.sz.

nettó idő

 

1.

Harsányi Tamás

1992

HUN

 

Nyékládháza

F

1169

00:50:36

 

2.

Kovács István

1998

HUN

 

Budapest

F

2170

00:52:02

 

3.

Heszler Attila

1971

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Bugyi

F

1117

00:52:33

 

4.

Kiss Bertalan

1981

HUN

 

Tiszaújváros

F

1225

00:55:18

 

5.

Fuchs Ernő

1969

HUN

Budaörsi TK

Budaörs

F

1143

00:56:13

 

6.

Varga László

1966

HUN

 

Hajdúböszörmény

F

1239

00:57:23

 

7.

Csókás László

1965

HUN

Vasas Humansoft

Budapest

F

1153

00:57:25

 

8.

Molnár Zoltán

1979

HUN

 

Püspökladány

F

1122

00:58:23

 

9.

Vigh Balázs

1982

HUN

 

Gyula

F

1147

00:58:40

 

10.

Joó Richárd

1993

HUN

 

Újszász

F

1210

01:00:16

 

11.

Nagy András

1981

HUN

DEAC

Debrecen

F

1209

01:00:29

 

12.

Ivánka Tóth Imre

1988

HUN

Körútfutók SE

Hajdúböszörmény

F

1141

01:00:48

 

13.

Földesi Lajos

1972

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

1256

01:01:26

 

14.

Trencséni Gábor

1992

HUN

 

Nagykanizsa

F

1114

01:02:08

 

15.

Karaszi Zsolt

1979

HUN

Pegazusok

Decs

F

1132

01:02:21

 

16.

Országh Gábor

1981

HUN

SZUPERINFO

Hevesaranyos

F

2277

01:03:07

 

17.

Zsélyi Csaba

1967

HUN

BVSE

Kisbárkány

F

1207

01:03:22

 

18.

Répási Donát

1997

HUN

Építők AC

Kaposvár

F

1222

01:03:52

 

19.

Andrási Ferenc

1977

HUN

 

Hódmezővásárhely

F

1240

01:04:32

 

20.

Andorkó Gyula

1954

HUN

 

Nyíregyháza

F

1101

01:04:43

 

21.

Magosi Zsombor

1981

HUN

SZUPERINFO

Verpelét

F

2278

01:05:36

 

22.

Farkas Gábor

1968

HUN

 

Kecskemét

F

1241

01:05:59

 

23.

Almási László

1981

HUN

Újszászi VSE

Újszász

F

1213

01:06:07

 

24.

Molnár Zsolt

1973

HUN

 

Tápiógyörgye

F

1134

01:06:17

 

25.

Pál István

1983

HUN

 

Balmazújváros

F

1267

01:06:33

 

26.

Faragó Csaba

1986

HUN

 

Kiskunfélegyháza

F

1204

01:06:47

 

27.

Fülöp Imre

1968

HUN

 

 

F

1236

01:07:20

 

28.

Kontra Péter

1971

HUN

 

Nagykovácsi

F

1257

01:07:32

 

29.

Németh András

1967

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1191

01:08:24

 

30.

Rácz Attila

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1161

01:08:26

 

31.

Dr. Újhelyi János

1951

HUN

 

Nyíregyháza

F

1235

01:08:44

 

32.

Rásó Tibor

1990

HUN

 

Nádudvar

F

1219

01:09:06

 

33.

Szőnyi Zsolt

1975

HUN

 

Nádudvar

F

1220

01:09:07

 

34.

Mérő Krisztián

1980

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1150

01:09:10

 

35.

Gém János

1964

HUN

 

Hajdúszoboszló

F

1232

01:09:14

 

36.

Pénzes Kristóf

1978

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1158

01:09:26

 

37.

Hanász Róbert

1986

HUN

 

Nyíregyháza

F

1218

01:10:31

 

38.

Tóth Viktor

1982

HUN

 

Érd

F

1190

01:10:41

 

39.

Szabó András

1960

HUN

Szondi SE

Kőszárhegy

F

1110

01:11:07

 

40.

Horváth Mátyás

1974

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1255

01:11:30

 

41.

Radvánszki András

1978

HUN

 

Dunakeszi

F

1189

01:11:40

 

42.

Tóth Tamás

1966

HUN

OTP Futókör

Kazincbarcika

F

1125

01:12:43

 

43.

Nagy László

1954

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

177

01:12:59

 

44.

Radvánszki Attila

1973

HUN

 

Dunakeszi

F

1188

01:13:42

 

45.

Fekete Szabolcs

1980

HUN

 

Győrszemere

F

1224

01:14:17

 

46.

Ormai Péter

1983

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1178

01:14:31

 

47.

Sipos Szabolcs

1984

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1179

01:14:31

 

48.

Szucsik László

1978

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

1193

01:14:46

 

49.

Fehér Gyula

1967

HUN

 

Hajdúszoboszló

F

1233

01:14:51

 

50.

Pili Zoltán

1973

HUN

 

Pilisborosjenő

F

1003

01:15:29

 

51.

Fischer Balázs

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1194

01:15:31

 

52.

Kiss Sándor

1963

HUN

 

Hajdúszoboszló

F

1183

01:15:34

 

53.

Simon Csaba

1979

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1165

01:15:47

 

54.

Dorogi László

1993

HUN

 

Nyírbátor

F

1186

01:15:50

 

55.

Labossa Lajos

1962

HUN

 

Környe

F

1113

01:15:54

 

56.

Vincze István

1970

HUN

 

Budapest

F

1226

01:17:44

 

57.

Záhonyi Tamás

1972

HUN

 

Sárospatak

F

1140

01:18:49

 

58.

Hardon Csaba

1971

HUN

 

Sárospatak

F

1139

01:18:50

 

59.

Boros Gábor

1955

HUN

 

Debrecen

F

178

01:19:15

 

60.

Albert Ákos

1993

HUN

 

Szihalom

F

1243

01:19:18

 

61.

Örsi Péter

1989

HUN

 

Karcag

F

1237

01:19:49

 

62.

Katz Dávid

1981

HUN