ABN AMRO Marathon Rotterdam

Pagina: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ľ

Klik op naam voor details

 

Plts

Naam

Woonplaats

Land

Uitsl

Categ

Bruto

 

1

Yemane Adhane

EthiopiŽ

1e

MSR

2:04:48

 

2

Getu Feleke

EthiopiŽ

2e

MSR

2:04:50

 

3

Moses Mosop

Kenia

3e

MSR

2:05:03

 

4

Stephen Kibet

Kenia

4e

MSR

2:08:05

 

5

Stephen Chemlany

Kenia

5e

MSR

2:10:08

 

6

Koen Raymaekers

Nederland

6e

MSR

2:10:35

 

7

Dylan Wykes

Canada

7e

MSR

2:10:47

 

8

Mariusz Gizynski

Polen

8e

MSR

2:11:20

 

9

Ignacio CŠceres

Spanje

9e

MSR

2:11:58

 

10

Rachid Kisri

Marokko

10e

MSR

2:12:17

 

11

Rob Watson

Canada

11e

MSR

2:13:37

 

12

Juan Carlos Cardona

Columbia

1e

M35

2:15:17

 

13

Sergui Ciobanu

MoldaviŽ

12e

MSR

2:15:27

 

14

Jason Gutierrez

Columbia

13e

MSR

2:15:45

 

15

Gezachw Yossef

Tel-Aviv

2e

M35

2:15:46

 

16

Miguel Angel Gamonal

Spanje

14e

MSR

2:15:52

 

17

Takuro Nakanishi

Kasuyagun Fukuoka

15e

MSR

2:16:19

 

18

William Naranjo

Columbia

16e

MSR

2:16:27

 

19

Jussi Utriainen

Finland

17e

MSR

2:16:35

 

20

Robert Krebs

Duitsland

18e

MSR

2:16:40

 

21

Willem Van Schuerbeeck

Merchtem

19e

MSR

2:16:41

 

22

Sean Connolly

Ierland

20e

MSR

2:16:42

 

23

Øystein Sylta

Noorwegen

21e

MSR

2:16:47

 

24

Josť Alirio Carrasco

Columbia

22e

MSR

2:16:55

 

25

Ghirma Woldu

BelgiŽ

3e

M35

2:17:05

 

26

Darko Zivanovic

Kragujevac

23e

MSR

2:17:10

 

27

Ketema Weldearegaje

Adis Abeba

24e

MSR

2:17:16

 

28

Gary Thornton

Shantalla Galway

25e

MSR

2:17:29

 

29

Tiki Gelana

EthiopiŽ

1e

VSR

2:18:58

 

30

Ulises Pedro Sanguinetti

Tres Arroyos

26e

MSR

2:18:59

 

31

Ben Fish

Manchester

27e

MSR

2:19:27

 

32

Rens Dekkers

Nederland

28e

MSR

2:19:33

 

33

Carmine Buccilli

Alvito

29e

MSR

2:19:34

 

34

Nelson Cruz

KaapverdiŽ

30e

MSR

2:19:47

 

35

Thomas Frazer

Ierland

31e

MSR

2:20:00

 

36

Eliezer Robles

Castañer

32e

MSR

2:20:31

 

37

Luis Rivera

Puerto Rico

4e

M35

2:21:00

 

38

Mårten BostrŲm

Finland

33e

MSR

2:21:04

 

39

Diego Colorado

Columbia

5e

M35

2:21:11

 

40

Renars Roze

Ogre

34e

MSR

2:21:35

 

41

Christoforos Merousis

Chios Island

35e

MSR

2:22:07

 

42

Fidele Jefferson

Flagstaff

36e

MSR

2:22:20

 

43

Kevin Skinner

Hatfield

37e

MSR

2:22:33

 

44

Julien Bartoli

Claye-souilly

38e

MSR

2:22:40

 

45

James Lawler

Bedford

6e

M35

2:22:57

 

46

Steen Walter

København Ø

7e

M35

2:23:10

 

47

Nils Schallner

Freiburg

39e

MSR

2:23:19

 

48

Sabri Kara

Istanbul

40e

MSR

2:23:37

 

49

Pablo Gardiol

Montevideo

41e

MSR

2:23:38

 

50

Valeria Straneo

ItaliŽ

2e

VSR

2:23:44

 

51

Lervis Arias

Caracas

42e

MSR

2:23:57

 

52

Roberto Saavedra

Mexico, D.F

43e

MSR

2:24:23

 

53

Jorge Merida

Rada Tilly

44e

MSR

2:24:28

 

54

Jose Chaves

San Jose, Goicoechea

45e

MSR

2:24:49

 

55

Sebastièn Schletterer

Dynamica

8e

M35

2:24:58

 

56

Giovani Gonzalez

Mexico City

46e

MSR

2:25:27

 

57

Christian de Lie

Nederland

47e

MSR

2:25:47

 

58

Merima Hasen

EthiopiŽ

3e

VSR

2:25:48

 

59

Andjelko Risticevic

Belgrade

48e

MSR

2:25:51

 

60

Pip Tesselaar

Nederland

49e

MSR

2:25:59

 

61

Neals Strik

Nederland

50e

MSR

2:26:30

 

62

Ernesto Andres Zamora

Montevideo

51e

MSR

2:26:40

 

63

Vasileios Pouliopoulos

Veria

52e

MSR

2:26:55

 

64

Ben Hukins

Aberdeen

53e

MSR

2:27:09

 

65

Fabian Campanini

Elche

9e

M35

2:27:20

 

66

Michel Ribeiro

Varennes les Macon

1e

M40

2:27:28

 

67

Sven Arne Gylterud

Eiksmarka

2e

M40

2:27:28

 

68

Fernando Dinis

Kinna

3e

M40

2:27:30

 

69

Stephan van den Broek

BelgiŽ

54e

MSR

2:27:32

 

70

Miranda Boonstra

Nederland

4e

VSR

2:27:32

 

71

Stefan Hubert

Potsdam

55e

MSR

2:27:35

 

72

Lukas Oldani

Gelterkinden

56e

MSR

2:27:46

 

73

Fernando Del Valle

London

57e

MSR

2:27:53

 

74

Michel Schrier

Dynamica

58e

MSR

2:28:17

 

75

Mark Dalkins

Stoke On Trent

4e

M40

2:28:20

 

76

Juan Carlos Torres Alamo

Madrid

10e

M35

2:28:26

 

77

Eugenio Galaz

Santiago

11e

M35

2:28:36

 

78

Patrick Kwist

Rotterdam Atletiek

5e

M40

2:29:37

 

79

Lauri Lipišinen

Espoo

59e

MSR

2:29:40

 

80

Chris Fischer

Tjele

60e

MSR

2:30:05

 

81

Johnny Loria

Cartago, Costa Rica

12e

M35

2:30:06

 

82

Hassan Raidi

London

13e

M35

2:30:06

 

83

Cyrille Dos Santos

Arpajon Sur Cere

61e

MSR

2:30:15

 

84

Bernat Monter Prat

Castellbell Vilar

14e

M35

2:30:16

 

85

Mark Rushbrook

Sheffield

62e

MSR

2:30:43

 

86

Bart Wassenberg

Hellas

1e

M45

2:30:55

 

87

Dan Hornery

AustraliŽ

63e

MSR

2:31:27

 

88

Pascal Kaers

Begijnendijk

15e

M35

2:31:30

 

89

Lanni Marchant

Canada

5e

VSR

2:31:51

 

90

Heleen Plaatzer

Nederland

6e

VSR

2:31:51

 

91

Bernard te Boekhorst

Nederland

64e

MSR

2:31:52

 

92

Benoit Charles-Mangeon

Stuttgart

65e

MSR

2:31:57

 

93

Krista Duchene

Canada

7e

VSR

2:32:06

 

94

Leonardo Junior Da Silva

Villa Carlos Paz

66e

MSR

2:32:13

 

95

Soren Rasmussen

Viborg

2e

M45

2:32:38

 

96

Jaidiby Zapata

Kirkland WA

67e

MSR

2:33:03

 

97

Olivier Petrus

Chateauneuf en thyme

16e

M35

2:33:14

 

98

Kristo Reinsalv

Tallinn

68e

MSR

2:33:33

 

99

Carlos Martinez Graus

Inca

17e

M35

2:33:37

 

100

Eddy Bossier

Oudenburg

3e

M45

2:33:41

 

101

Benjamin Emere

Beloeil

69e

MSR

2:33:43

 

102

Eliecer Collado Obando

San Jose

70e

MSR

2:34:00

 

103

Wilma Arizapana

Lima

8e

VSR

2:34:11

 

104

Jonas Bo Berg

Horsens

71e

MSR

2:34:15

 

105

Nico Altorf

NSL

6e

M40

2:34:16

 

106

Ivana Sekyrova

Sokolov

1e

V40

2:34:23

 

107

Daniel Kumelis

Herten

18e

M35

2:34:23

 

108

Pascal van Norden

AV Gouda

19e

M35

2:34:26

 

109

Paul Buckley

Offaly

20e

M35

2:34:34

 

110

Brian Nielsen

Tullinge

21e

M35

2:34:49

 

111

Conway Turloug

Dublin

22e

M35

2:35:13

 

112

Sylvain Mouquet

Frankrijk

72e

MSR

2:35:47

 

113

Jo Van Dorpe

Roeselare

4e

M45

2:35:47

 

114

Yamna Oubouhou

Frankrijk

9e

VSR

2:35:48

 

115

Juan Garrote de Marcos

Madrid

23e

M35

2:35:56

 

116

Tommy Evans

Wicklow

73e

MSR

2:36:05

 

117

Raymon van den Berg

Prins Hendrik

74e

MSR

2:36:13

 

118

Ana Subotic

Ivanjica

10e

VSR

2:36:14

 

119

Caitriona Jennings

Dublin 20

11e

VSR

2:36:17

 

120

Stefan van der Pols

NSL

7e

M40

2:36:21

 

121

Mehtap Sizmaz

Turkije

12e

VSR

2:36:35

 

122

Tanith Maxwell

Zuid-Afrika

13e

VSR

2:36:47

 

123

MihŠly Zsiros

Budapest

75e

MSR

2:36:53

 

124

Yiu cheong Wun

Hong Kong

76e

MSR

2:36:59

 

125

Knut Eraker Hole

Grua

8e

M40

2:37:20

 

126

Jay Sauer

Cifla

9e

M40

2:37:23

 

127

Raimond van der Boom

AAC '61

24e

M35

2:37:28

 

128

Maria de los Ńngeles Peralta

Mar Del Plata

14e

VSR

2:37:57

 

129

Michel de Maat

Fortuna

1e

M50

2:38:16

 

130

Theobaldo Ayres

Goiania

25e

M35

2:38:22

 

131

Ilona Marhele

Aluksne

15e

VSR

2:38:34

 

132

Aart-Peter Baan

Energie

10e

M40

2:38:35

 

133

Jochen Valkeneers

Zonhoven

26e

M35

2:38:46

 

134

Jean-Pierre Serafini

Esch sur Alzette

11e

M40

2:39:17

 

135

Evelin Talts

Tallinn

16e

VSR

2:39:18

 

136

Doron Faibish

Ramat Gan

27e

M35

2:39:19

 

137

Ciro Violin

Leme

77e

MSR

2:39:20

 

138

Sarah Biss

Rotorua

17e

VSR

2:39:20

 

139

Richard Dijkhuizen

AV Castricum

28e

M35

2:39:39

 

140

Paul Finnegan

Monaghan Town

78e

MSR

2:39:53

 

141

Paul Smits

Haag Atletiek

5e

M45

2:40:01

 

142

Kamil Artyszuk

Warsaw

79e

MSR

2:40:12

 

143

Walter Meert

Vilvoorde

29e

M35

2:40:15

 

144

Didier Taberlet

Gex

6e

M45

2:40:18

 

145

Philip Hennessy

Naas

12e

M40

2:40:23

 

146

Breege Connolly

Belfast

18e

VSR

2:40:25

 

147

Ronnie Duinkerken

Rotterdam Atletiek

30e

M35

2:40:34

 

148

Alex van der Meer

Nederland

80e

MSR

2:40:38

 

149

Wayne Bulloch

Winmalee NSW

13e

M40

2:40:50

 

150

Patrik Eklund

Spånga

81e

MSR

2:41:00

 

151

Jeroen Swinnen

Bredene

82e

MSR

2:41:20

 

152

Yolimar Pineda

Caracas

19e

VSR

2:41:32

 

153

Gerry Doyle

Dublin

7e

M45

2:41:43

 

154

Javier Tabernero Lopez

Torrejon De Ardoz

14e

M40

2:41:52

 

155

Bert Van den Bergh

Buggenhout

83e

MSR

2:42:00

 

156

Elsiddig Eldaw Ibrahim

Sparta

15e

M40

2:42:15

 

157

Taha Fadoul

Bruxelles

16e

M40

2:42:15

 

158

Frederic Chetreff

Le Mesnil Esnard

2e

M50

2:42:16

 

159

Jari Vanhanen

Espoo

31e

M35

2:42:23

 

160

Rodolphe Bodart

Nivelles

32e

M35

2:42:26

 

161

Marco Rodrigo Azkue

Donostia-S.SebastiŠn

84e

MSR

2:42:27

 

162

Patrick Lardiere

Saint Maurice L'exil

17e

M40

2:42:33

 

163

Elizabeth Karina Neipan

Esquel

20e

VSR

2:42:39

 

164

Paul Blokland

Parthenon

33e

M35

2:42:56

 

165

Angelo Wille

Brussels

18e

M40

2:43:04

 

166

Magnus Mattsson

MalmŲ

34e

M35

2:43:07

 

167

Niels Goudswaard

Zierikzee

19e

M40

2:43:08

 

168

Laurent Blasson

Bruxelles

85e

MSR

2:43:10

 

169

Tonya Nero

Trinidad en Tobago

21e

VSR

2:43:14

 

170

Jan Sokol

Sokolov

86e

MSR

2:43:23

 

171

Charnť Bosman

Zuid-Afrika

22e

VSR

2:43:24

 

172

Chris Lemke

Einbeck

87e

MSR

2:43:25

 

173

Philippe Grard

Guichainville

20e

M40

2:43:25

 

174

Giovanni Stella

Torino

21e

M40

2:43:29

 

175

Franck Marechal

Rueil La Gadeliere

35e

M35

2:43:40

 

176

Gladys Ganiel

Antrim

1e

V35

2:43:50

 

177

Philippe Devel

Ensival

36e

M35

2:43:51

 

178

Ross Clark

Stirlingshire

88e

MSR

2:43:52

 

179

Kalliopi Astropekaki

Nea Smirni

23e

VSR

2:43:55

 

180

Sander Van Schuerbeeck

Merchtem

89e

MSR

2:43:57

 

181

Barry Bronsema

Groningen Atletiek

37e

M35

2:43:57

 

182

Rene de Lange

De Koplopers

90e

MSR

2:43:58

 

183

Jaume Pedemonte Pica

Palafolls

91e

MSR

2:44:06

 

184

Diego fernando Elizondo

San Juan

92e

MSR

2:44:12

 

185

Bernard Roelen

Loopgroep PK

22e

M40

2:44:26

 

186

Carl Selya-Hammer

London

93e

MSR

2:44:28

 

187

Cedric Lang

Venissieux

38e

M35

2:44:30

 

188

Hans Brons

Eindhoven Atletiek

8e

M45

2:44:39

 

189

Cobi Morales

Miami

39e

M35

2:44:44

 

190

Fabrice Boutique

Braine

23e

M40

2:44:48

 

191

Dan Madams

London

40e

M35

2:44:50

 

192

Luca Galliani

Annone Brianza

94e

MSR

2:44:55

 

193

Maarten Klein

Sparta

41e

M35

2:45:09

 

194

Victor Phaff

Pallas '93

42e

M35

2:45:11

 

195

Lieven Vanheule

Ertvelde Evergem

43e

M35

2:45:12

 

196

Andrea Graciano

La Plata

2e

V35

2:45:19

 

197

Frank Heijmink

Alphen aan den Rijn

9e

M45

2:45:19

 

198

Jeroen Bonhof

BB lopers

95e

MSR

2:45:26

 

199

David PatiÑo

Costa Teguise - Lanz

24e

M40

2:45:32

 

200

Sergio Grisaleña

Vitoria-Gasteiz

44e

M35

2:45:51