Stinatz- 17. Int. Halbmarathon - 2012-08-11
Halbmarathon - 21,1k

 Zuständiger Timer:

 

 

Rang

Stnr

Name

Jg.

NAT

Verein/Ort

Klasse

Kl-Rg.

Rd-1

Rd-2

Rd-3

Rd-4

Rd-5

Brutto/Rg.

Netto

km/h

min/km

 

 

 

  

1

172

Fonyó Sándor

80


HUN

 

M-30

1

13:58

14:07

13:57

14:03

14:22

1:10:31/1.

1:10:30

17.95

3:21

 

  

2

129

Jenkei Peter

92


HUN

Vasas Mifin

M-20

1

13:59

14:07

13:57

14:06

14:35

1:10:46/2.

1:10:46

17.89

3:21

 

  

3

136

Roland Kedves

80


HUN

Mezötüvi SSE

M-30

2

13:58

14:08

14:13

14:42

14:59

1:12:02/3.

1:12:01

17.58

3:25

 

  

4

131

Rezessy Gergely

74


HUN

SC VasasBudapest

M-35

1

13:58

14:12

15:02

16:17

15:36

1:15:07/4.

1:15:05

16.86

3:34

 

  

5

157

Garami Arpad

66


HUN

SZoESE 4sport.hu

M-45

1

14:32

15:15

15:28

15:37

15:23

1:16:18/5.

1:16:16

16.6

3:37

 

  

6

137

Laszlo Makar

73


HUN

 

M-35

2

14:19

14:56

16:12

15:52

15:38

1:16:59/6.

1:16:58

16.45

3:39

 

  

7

109

Kustos Szabolcs

80


HUN

Vasas

M-30

3

15:25

15:25

15:16

15:30

15:29

1:17:09/7.

1:17:08

16.41

3:39

 

  

8

166

Nagy Gabor

78


HUN

Kiraly SZE

M-30

4

16:03

16:06

16:07

16:23

16:20

1:21:04/8.

1:21:01

15.62

3:50

 

   

9

196

Kranixfeld Hannes

73


AUT

MSC RognerBad Blumau

M-35

3

16:27

16:38

16:39

16:00

15:34

1:21:26/10.

1:21:20

15.56

3:51

 

  

10

195

Meng Siegfried

61


AUT

Steinbrunn

M-50

1

15:54

16:08

16:17

16:24

16:36

1:21:22/9.

1:21:20

15.56

3:51

 

  

11

56

Gerhard Glauninger

75


AUT

TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf

M-35

4

16:28

16:32

16:30

16:28

16:01

1:22:05/11.

1:22:01

15.43

3:53

 

  

12

198

Theiler Christian

77


AUT

RC Friedberg

M-35

5

16:17

16:13

16:15

16:32

16:47

1:22:12/12.

1:22:06

15.42

3:53

 

   

13

174

Pendl Oliver

70


AUT

TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf

M-40

1

16:28

16:31

16:29

16:24

16:27

1:22:26/13.

1:22:21

15.37

3:54

 

  

14

88

Strobl Daniel

89


AUT

MSC Rogner Bad Blumau

M-20

2

16:27

16:38

16:38

16:26

16:28

1:22:45/14.

1:22:39

15.32

3:55

 

  

15

73

Peindl Klaus

75


AUT

Msc Rogner Bad Blumau

M-35

6

16:27

16:38

16:40

16:41

16:24

1:22:59/15.

1:22:53

15.27

3:56

 

  

16

182

Luef Manuel

81


AUT

Wien

M-30

5

16:19

16:13

16:16

17:07

17:24

1:23:25/16.

1:23:21

15.19

3:57

 

  

17

151

Fuchs Ernst

56


AUT

HSV Strass Running

M-55

1

16:13

16:45

17:06

17:09

17:11

1:24:27/17.

1:24:27

14.99

4:00

 

   

18

101

Leitinger Markus

75


AUT

MSC Rogner Bad Blumau

M-35

7

15:39

16:04

16:31

17:19

18:54

1:24:35/18.

1:24:29

14.98

4:00

 

  

19

188

Lichnovsky Hannes

74


AUT

Sollenau

M-35

8

17:36

17:32

17:19

17:20

16:42

1:26:37/19.

1:26:31

14.63

4:06

 

  

20

87

Erik Nemes

87


AUT

Scorpion Boxing Team

M-20

3

16:32

17:23

17:46

17:47

17:07

1:26:40/20.

1:26:36

14.62

4:06

 

  

21

112

Seitz Martin, Mag.

77


AUT

Gramatl

M-35

9

17:07

17:37

17:37

17:20

17:00

1:26:51/21.

1:26:42

14.6

4:07

 

  

22

140

Ruff Kurt, Mag.Fh

70


AUT

Wr. Neustadt

M-40

2

17:22

17:20

17:21

17:35

17:12

1:26:57/22.

1:26:52

14.57

4:07

 

  

23

108

Kristen Mario

78


AUT

Leibnitz

M-30

6

17:29

17:37

17:24

17:19

17:09

1:27:03/23.

1:27:01

14.55

4:07

 

  

24

111

Fallend Christian

77


AUT

LTC Trimaxx

M-35

10

17:29

17:37

17:25

17:19

17:11

1:27:04/24.

1:27:02

14.54

4:08

 

  

25

192

Deutsch Christian

74


AUT

dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld

M-35

11

17:30

17:32

17:29

17:24

17:23

1:27:24/25.

1:27:21

14.49

4:08

 

  

26

110

Móczó Zsanett

85


HUN

Vasas

W-20

1

17:04

17:27

17:41

17:44

17:47

1:27:47/26.

1:27:45

14.43

4:10

 

  

27

39

Brottrager Johann

63


AUT

MSC Rognerbad Blumau

M-45

2

17:18

17:33

17:37

17:50

18:10

1:28:35/27.

1:28:31

14.3

4:12

 

  

28

185

Lang Winfried, Mag.

57


AUT

Graz

M-55

2

17:21

17:40

17:34

17:42

18:13

1:28:38/28.

1:28:32

14.3

4:12

 

  

29

117

Strobl Dietmar

79


AUT

HSV Güssing

M-30

7

17:06

17:22

17:41

17:54

18:29

1:28:39/29.

1:28:33

14.29

4:12

 

  

30

184

Harkam Helmut

82


AUT

 

M-30

8

16:17

16:53

17:16

18:00

20:45

1:29:14/30.

1:29:12

14.19

4:14

 

  

31

9

Sifkovits Ewald

65


AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-45

3

16:51

17:22

17:46

18:16

19:05

1:29:36/31.

1:29:20

14.17

4:14

 

   

32

77

Eppich Hannes

79


AUT

LCA Hochschwab

M-30

9

17:59

17:43

17:34

18:06

18:06

1:29:48/32.

1:29:30

14.14

4:15

 

  

33

60

Neumüller Johann

86


AUT

RC Friedberg Pinggau

M-20

4

17:54

18:07

18:21

17:51

17:31

1:29:53/33.

1:29:46

14.1

4:15

 

  

34

37

Leitner Thomas

76


AUT

Union Meggenhofen

M-35

12

18:01

17:50

17:52

18:08

18:06

1:30:02/34.

1:29:58

14.07

4:16

 

  

35

57

Strobl Hannes, Mag.

80


AUT

SV Grosspetersdorf

M-30

10

17:10

18:02

18:07

18:26

18:34

1:30:31/35.

1:30:21

14.01

4:17

 

   

36

66

Weixelbaum Franz

80


AUT

St. Margarethen

M-30

11

18:01

18:11

18:12

18:08

18:00

1:30:38/36.

1:30:35

13.97

4:18

 

   

37

125

Bauer Günther

73


AUT

Deutsch Kaltenbrunn

M-35

13

17:45

18:00

18:17

18:40

18:27

1:31:17/37.

1:31:11

13.88

4:19

 

  

38

134

Wiesenhofer Cornelia

66


AUT

Hurtig und Flink

W-45

1

17:35

18:10

18:34

18:37

18:34

1:31:33/38.

1:31:31

13.83

4:20

 

  

39

29

Kalleitner Robert

72


AUT

Hirm

M-40

3

18:10

18:05

18:10

18:30

18:39

1:31:40/39.

1:31:36

13.82

4:21

 

  

40

161

Hartmann Emöke

84


HUN

Sün Team Sopron

W-20

2

17:03

18:15

19:03

18:23

18:55

1:31:43/40.

1:31:41

13.81

4:21

 

  

41

144

Dominkus Manfred

73


AUT

HSV MarathonWr. Neustadt

M-35

14

18:10

18:30

18:27

18:30

18:20

1:32:08/42.

1:31:58

13.76

4:22

 

  

42

158

Hari Tamas

68


HUN

Vossen Szentgotthard

M-40

4

18:08

18:14

18:14

19:00

18:26

1:32:13/43.

1:32:04

13.75

4:22

 

  

43

194

Geier Andreas

71


AUT

ATSV Tri Ternitz

M-40

5

17:53

18:11

18:21

18:55

18:43

1:32:07/41.

1:32:05

13.75

4:22

 

  

44

98

Matus Jedinak

79


SVK

Pezinok

M-30

12

18:54

18:35

18:45

18:27

17:53

1:32:42/44.

1:32:35

13.67

4:23

 

  

45

148

Koschaintsch Oskar

68


AUT

HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt

M-40

6

18:04

18:29

18:30

18:32

19:01

1:32:49/45.

1:32:39

13.66

4:23

 

  

46

30

Christian Bernhard

65


AUT

LC GetFit Hitzendorf

M-45

4

17:48

18:08

18:20

18:54

19:28

1:32:52/46.

1:32:41

13.66

4:24

 

  

47

69

Gröller Siegfried

64


AUT

Königsdorf

M-45

5

18:21

18:42

18:40

18:52

18:33

1:33:23/48.

1:33:11

13.58

4:25

 

  

48

139

Auer Arnold

67


AUT

Brunn/Pitten

M-45

6

17:53

18:06

18:21

18:55

19:56

1:33:20/47.

1:33:13

13.58

4:25

 

  

49

180

Musilek Adi

77


AUT

Sollenau

M-35

15

18:52

18:46

18:45

18:39

18:29

1:33:40/49.

1:33:33

13.53

4:26

 

  

50

190

Beran Robert, Dr

70


AUT

RC Raaba

M-40

7

18:30

18:38

18:39

18:56

19:07

1:34:00/50.

 

 

 

 

  

51

150

Gotthardt Ewald

66


AUT

Msc RognerBad Blumau

M-45

7

18:32

18:59

18:53

18:55

18:48

1:34:16/51.

1:34:09

13.44

4:28

 

  

52

72

Ernst Reinhold

69


AUT

Crazy Krebsler

M-40

8

18:59

19:07

18:54

18:44

18:24

1:34:17/52.

1:34:10

13.44

4:28

 

  

53

132

Fabsits Rudolf, Ing.

73


AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-35

16

18:40

18:39

18:52

19:00

19:06

1:34:34/54.

1:34:18

13.42

4:28

 

  

54

97

Leskovsky Milan

65


SVK

Nike Dj Lesky

M-45

8

18:53

18:35

18:50

19:00

19:04

1:34:31/53.

1:34:24

13.41

4:28

 

   

55

102

Racz Margit

65


AUT

Baden

W-45

2

18:29

18:33

18:57

19:27

19:08

1:34:39/55.

1:34:35

13.38

4:29

 

   

56

45

Kiraly Richard

63


AUT

Vösendorf

M-45

9

18:01

19:00

19:10

19:14

19:12

1:34:44/56.

1:34:39

13.37

4:29

 

  

57

197

Wolkowitsch Martin

64


AUT

Wolkowitsch Running

M-45

10

19:02

19:08

18:52

18:51

18:50

1:34:50/57.

1:34:45

13.36

4:29

 

  

58

201

Mayer Mario

76


AUT

Raiffeisen Capital Management

M-35

17

18:51

18:30

18:58

19:04

19:28

1:35:09/59.

1:34:52

13.34

4:30

 

  

59

130

Garai Valeria

65


HUN

Vasas Mifin

W-45

3

18:09

18:52

19:03

19:34

19:16

1:34:58/58.

1:34:56

13.33

4:30

 

  

60

145

Gauhs Markus

60


AUT

Theresienfeld

M-50

2

18:06

18:49

19:03

19:33

19:35

1:35:16/60.

1:35:08

13.31

4:31

 

  

61

142

Fleischner Marita

80


AUT

Pernitz

W-30

1

18:22

18:52

19:07

19:25

19:39

1:35:32/61.

1:35:27

13.26

4:31

 

  

62

61

Stampfer Erich

60


AUT

TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf

M-50

3

19:04

18:56

19:09

19:19

18:59

1:35:37/62.

1:35:29

13.26

4:32

 

  

63

104

Bohak Branko, Dipl ing.

59


SVN

AD Stajerska

M-50

4

19:04

19:07

19:16

19:37

19:00

1:36:10/63.

1:36:05

13.17

4:33

 

  

64

85

Peischl Herbert

68


AUT

Fürstenfeld

M-40

9

18:49

18:37

18:42

19:22

20:51

1:36:31/64.

1:36:23

13.13

4:34

 

  

65

154

Staresinic Vlado

48


CRO

CEIK Braca Seljan Karlovac

M-60

1

18:34

18:38

18:59

19:37

20:42

1:36:35/65.

1:36:33

13.11

4:35

 

  

66

40

Goger Hannes

65


AUT

Burgau

M-45

11

19:05

19:32

19:39

19:20

19:11

1:36:59/66.

1:36:48

13.08

4:35

 

   

67

75

Sulz-Reiterer Reinhard

74


AUT

Wien

M-35

18

19:55

19:45

19:54

19:16

18:22

1:37:42/69.

1:37:14

13.02

4:37

 

  

68

171

Bazso Peter

54


AUT

 

M-55

3

19:05

19:38

19:45

19:23

19:25

1:37:24/67.

1:37:19

13.01

4:37

 

  

69

133

Vogel Manfred

65


AUT

Stinatz

M-45

12

18:35

18:45

18:52

19:29

21:41

1:37:38/68.

1:37:24

13

4:37

 

  

70

127

Fülöp Jozsef

51


HUN

Micro SC

M-60

2

19:06

19:24

19:22

19:39

20:07

1:37:45/70.

1:37:40

12.96

4:38

 

  

71

54

Sparrer Thomas

81


AUT

Runtasia

M-30

13

19:34

19:31

19:40

19:50

19:13

1:38:18/72.

1:37:50

12.94

4:38

 

  

72

41

Heindl Werner

55


AUT

Lc derfisch.at Mödling

M-55

4

19:02

19:08

19:17

20:12

20:22

1:38:08/71.

1:38:03

12.91

4:39

 

  

73

119

Koller Gerald

59


AUT

UTTB

M-50

5

18:38

18:42

19:02

20:07

21:41

1:38:29/75.

1:38:11

12.89

4:39

 

  

74

76

Wiesner Werner

52


AUT

Thal

M-60

3

19:06

19:23

19:37

20:21

19:46

1:38:23/73.

1:38:15

12.88

4:39

 

  

75

193

Geier Marina

78


AUT

 

W-30

2

19:56

19:43

19:26

19:47

19:26

1:38:40/80.

1:38:20

12.87

4:40

 

  

76

126

Hawranek Helmut

62


AUT

Graz

M-50

6

18:44

19:28

19:47

20:09

20:11

1:38:26/74.

1:38:21

12.87

4:40

 

  

77

99

Körner Alexander

77


AUT

Sauerbrunn

M-35

19

19:56

19:56

19:39

19:40

19:13

1:38:30/76.

1:38:26

12.86

4:40

 

  

78

153

Pelzmann Karl

59


AUT

HSV Güssing

M-50

7

19:26

19:29

19:45

19:52

19:53

1:38:33/77.

1:38:27

12.86

4:40

 

  

79

91

Hirmann Georg

74


AUT

Teamwy55 / Red Hot Chilli Güssing

M-35

20

19:44

19:47

19:53

19:42

19:21

1:38:37/79.

1:38:28

12.86

4:40

 

  

80

115

Zsifkovits Martin

87


AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-20

5

19:39

19:21

19:27

19:55

20:05

1:38:37/78.

1:38:28

12.86

4:40

 

  

81

103

Neuhold Ewald

76


AUT

Turtle Power

M-35

21

19:11

19:36

19:40

19:52

20:08

1:38:48/81.

1:38:29

12.85

4:40

 

   

82

70

Renhart Werner

59


AUT

Liebocher Lauf Team

M-50

8

19:21

19:38

19:40

19:56

20:12

1:38:56/82.

1:38:48

12.81

4:41

 

  

83

191

Fedeon Zoltan

70


HUN

Keszthelm

M-40

10

20:09

19:40

19:45

20:14

19:13

1:39:17/83.

1:39:02

12.78

4:42

 

  

84

165

Loranth Sandor

57


HUN

 

M-55

5

19:03

19:15

19:39

20:28

20:53

1:39:29/84.

1:39:19

12.75

4:42

 

   

85

47

Max Gerald

69


AUT

Wien

M-40

11

19:25

19:32

19:36

20:10

20:44

1:39:52/87.

1:39:30

12.72

4:43

 

  

86

123

Kneissl Johann

60


AUT

LaufclubEichberg

M-50

9

19:27

19:47

20:08

20:05

20:09

1:39:47/85.

1:39:38

12.7

4:43

 

  

87

51

Buzeti Stefan

52


SVN

Ts Radenska

M-60

4

18:11

19:00

19:56

20:43

21:50

1:39:48/86.

1:39:42

12.7

4:44

 

  

88

167

Neisz Eszter

74


HUN

Irottkö Futoklub Nemeth Parkett

W-35

1

19:25

19:59

20:00

20:06

20:23

1:40:01/88.

1:39:54

12.67

4:44

 

  

89

55

Sparrer Matthias

56


AUT

Pöttelsdorf

M-55

6

19:28

19:38

19:40

20:22

21:00

1:40:37/89.

1:40:10

12.64

4:45

 

  

90

138

Spitzer Bruno

64


AUT

HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt

M-45

13

19:40

19:54

19:53

20:30

20:41

1:40:59/91.

1:40:40

12.57

4:46

 

  

91

122

Pailer Karl

61


AUT

TC Grafendorf

M-50

10

19:31

19:50

20:00

20:20

21:02

1:40:55/90.

1:40:45

12.56

4:47

 

   

92

106

Url Rainer

79


AUT

Turtle Power

M-30

14

20:12

20:28

20:01

19:59

20:04

1:41:10/93.

1:40:45

12.56

4:47

 

  

93

36

Spring Florian

78


AUT

SV Semperit

M-30

15

20:21

20:11

20:09

20:06

20:05

1:41:15/94.

1:40:54

12.55

4:47

 

  

94

96

Pleunik Siegfrid

75


AUT

Trirun Jussi Jennersdorf

M-35

22

19:49

20:02

20:02

20:07

20:57

1:41:08/92.

1:40:58

12.54

4:47

 

  

95

81

Unger Emmerich

67


AUT

SV St. Margarethen

M-45

14

17:58

18:58

19:08

19:54

25:03

1:41:27/95.

1:41:04

12.52

4:47

 

  

96

63

Czene Bernhard

70


AUT

Großwilfersdorf

M-40

12

19:48

20:22

20:05

20:29

20:34

1:41:28/96.

1:41:20

12.49

4:48

 

  

97

159

Katona Istvan

71


HUN

 

M-40

13

20:09

20:07

20:09

20:44

20:22

1:41:49/97.

1:41:33

12.46

4:49

 

  

98

17

Genger Fritz

64


AUT

USC Ruppersthal

M-45

15

19:36

20:05

20:18

20:57

20:55

1:42:01/98.

1:41:52

12.43

4:50

 

  

99

179

Pöltl Franz

51


AUT

 

M-60

5

19:46

20:00

20:24

21:01

21:04

1:42:30/100.

1:42:17

12.38

4:51

 

  

100

168

Petz Laszlo

57


HUN

Vossen Szentgotthard

M-55

7

17:41

20:23

20:25

21:16

22:30

1:42:20/99.

1:42:17

12.38

4:51

 

  

101

94

Pichler Robert

81


AUT

Hartberg

M-30

16

19:11

19:26

19:44

21:39

22:22

1:42:36/101.

1:42:24

12.36

4:51

 

   

102

78

Eppich Jutta

80


AUT

LCA Hochschwab

W-30

3

19:18

19:47

20:20

21:03

21:54

1:42:42/102.

1:42:25

12.36

4:51

 

   

103

58

Fürlinger Johannes, Dr.

58


AUT

Wien

M-50

11

19:59

20:13

20:21

21:18

20:54

1:42:54/103.

1:42:47

12.32

4:52

 

   

104

53

Jakoubek Bernhard, Mag.

65


AUT

BULME Graz Gösting

M-45

16

19:09

19:53

20:35

21:29

21:42

1:43:02/104.

1:42:50

12.31

4:52

 

  

105

22

Heckel Manuel, Bakk.

85


AUT

Wien

M-20

6

19:42

19:54

19:53

20:54

22:26

1:43:07/105.

1:42:50

12.31

4:52

 

  

106

170

Lechner Erwin

59


AUT

 

M-50

12

20:24

20:25

21:04

20:36

21:04

1:43:44/106.

1:43:35

12.22

4:55

 

  

107

143

Eberhartl Thomas

78


AUT

Wien

M-30

17

19:11

20:15

20:28

21:38

22:13

1:44:06/107.

1:43:46

12.2

4:55

 

   

108

107

Peinsipp Lukas

93


AUT

Turtle Power

M-19

1

20:12

20:53

21:15

21:00

20:51

1:44:38/108.

1:44:13

12.15

4:56

 

  

109

82

Schindler Hans-Peter

69


AUT

SV St. Margarethen

M-40

14

20:52

20:47

20:44

20:59

20:58

1:44:45/109.

1:44:21

12.13

4:57

 

  

110

105

Knor Markus

82


AUT

Wien

M-30

18

19:48

20:33

21:04

21:05

22:20

1:45:04/110.

1:44:53

12.07

4:58

 

  

111

181

Wallner Arnold

63


AUT

Wörth/Lafnitz

M-45

17

21:33

21:48

21:58

20:06

20:01

1:45:40/111.

1:45:27

12

5:00

 

  

112

176

Wallner Alfred

64


AUT

Wörth

M-45

18

21:34

22:18

21:27

20:05

20:01

1:45:40/112.

1:45:28

12

5:00

 

  

113

175

Prascsaics Walter

62


AUT

Großpetersdorf

M-50

13

20:59

20:44

21:12

21:31

21:17

1:45:59/113.

1:45:44

11.97

5:01

 

  

114

135

Fink Herbert, Dipl.Ing

57


AUT

Frohnleiten

M-55

8

20:47

21:06

21:26

21:23

21:15

1:46:09/114.

1:45:58

11.95

5:01

 

  

115

52

Gumilar Oto

51


SVN

Tk Grca

M-60

6

19:56

20:42

21:18

22:02

22:47

1:46:56/115.

1:46:46

11.86

5:04

 

  

116

28

Filip Pisowicz, Mag.

68


AUT

Pitten

M-40

15

21:49

21:46

21:49

21:20

20:15

1:47:27/117.

1:47:00

11.83

5:04

 

  

117

68

Schuh Harald

68


AUT

LC derfisch.at Mödling

M-40

16

20:30

21:29

22:34

21:31

21:10

1:47:26/116.

1:47:16

11.8

5:05

 

  

118

12

Wagner Günther

82


AUT

Wörth

M-30

19

20:23

20:56

21:24

21:53

22:46

1:47:44/119.

1:47:23

11.79

5:05

 

  

119

189

Moor Angela

60


AUT

Wien

W-50

1

21:39

21:32

21:38

21:29

21:05

1:47:33/118.

1:47:24

11.79

5:05

 

   

120

26

Penthor Jürgen, Mag.

70


AUT

Laufteam Burgenland Eisenstadt

M-40

17

21:48

21:28

21:43

21:34

21:31

1:48:40/123.

1:48:06

11.71

5:07

 

  

121

173

Laimer Joe

64


AUT

 

M-45

19

22:14

22:03

21:19

21:27

21:10

1:48:30/121.

1:48:15

11.69

5:08

 

  

122

146

Dissauer Susanne

57


AUT

Lanzenkirchen

W-55

1

20:49

21:40

22:01

22:02

21:44

1:48:25/120.

1:48:17

11.69

5:08

 

   

123

27

Holzer Marija, Mag.

74


AUT

Team2012

W-35

2

20:55

21:58

21:59

21:39

21:54

1:48:38/122.

1:48:26

11.67

5:08

 

   

124

10

Radauer Helmuth

78


AUT

Lc Ardning

M-30

20

21:51

21:43

22:04

21:55

21:06

1:49:13/125.

1:48:42

11.65

5:09

 

  

125

162

Hopp Viktor

52


HUN

Kiraly SZE

M-60

7

20:46

21:21

22:04

22:09

22:37

1:49:06/124.

1:49:00

11.61

5:10

 

  

126

178

Gaal Alfred

72


AUT

Oberwart

M-40

18

21:33

21:48

22:03

22:23

21:46

1:49:48/127.

1:49:36

11.55

5:12

 

  

127

71

Koller Elisabeth

58


AUT

Liebocher Lauf Team

W-50

2

20:53

21:48

21:57

22:18

22:39

1:49:45/126.

1:49:36

11.55

5:12

 

  

128

84

Pinos Mario

53


AUT

Wien

M-55

9

21:39

21:39

22:04

22:04

22:11

1:50:01/128.

1:49:40

11.54

5:12

 

   

129

11

Brandl Markus-Karl

78


AUT

Lc Ardning

M-30

21

21:52

21:42

22:04

21:56

22:18

1:50:26/132.

1:49:55

11.52

5:13

 

  

130

34

Nußmüller Gert

60


AUT

LC Get Fit

M-50

14

21:03

21:31

22:04

22:25

23:02

1:50:20/130.

1:50:07

11.5

5:13

 

   

131

31

Leist Gerald

70


AUT

LC GetFit Hitzendorf

M-40

19

20:42

21:48

22:09

22:25

23:02

1:50:20/129.

1:50:07

11.5

5:13

 

  

132

92

Harmtodt Markus

75


AUT

MSC Rogner Bad Blumau

M-35

23

19:31

20:22

21:56

23:20

24:58

1:50:22/131.

1:50:09

11.49

5:13

 

  

133

95

Pleunik Inge

74


AUT

Trirun Jussi Jennersdorf

W-35

3

21:08

22:03

22:20

22:31

22:19

1:50:40/133.

1:50:22

11.47

5:14

 

  

134

90

Baldasti Wolfgang

67


AUT

Pinkafeld

M-45

20

21:04

21:53

22:25

22:27

22:59

1:51:15/135.

1:50:50

11.42

5:15

 

  

135

200

Olt Josefa

57


AUT

Tri Run Jussi Jennersdorf

W-55

2

22:19

22:15

22:05

22:09

22:08

1:51:06/134.

1:50:57

11.41

5:16

 

  

136

199

Wild Joachim

79


AUT

 

M-30

22

21:27

21:42

22:21

22:32

22:56

1:51:17/136.

1:51:00

11.4

5:16

 

   

137

33

Regenspurger Günter

52


AUT

Käferls Powerlaufteam

M-60

8

21:08

21:39

22:16

23:00

23:16

1:51:32/137.

1:51:20

11.37

5:17

 

  

138

147

Puffler Robert

63


AUT

HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt

M-45

21

21:43

21:51

22:10

22:42

23:17

1:52:06/138.

1:51:45

11.33

5:18

 

  

139

120

Thell Walter

63


AUT

Frauenkirchen

M-45

22

21:04

21:52

22:51

22:52

23:17

1:52:10/139.

1:51:59

11.3

5:18

 

   

140

49

Kapui Andreas

69


AUT

Wien

M-40

20

21:49

22:12

22:29

22:58

22:47

1:52:37/141.

1:52:17

11.27

5:19

 

  

141

118

Pata Georg

88


HUN

Eisenstadt

M-20

7

18:59

19:54

20:52

23:27

29:10

1:52:34/140.

1:52:24

11.26

5:20

 

  

142

80

Schuster Andreas

71


AUT

SV St. Margarethen

M-40

21

19:53

20:45

21:25

22:53

27:31

1:52:54/142.

1:52:30

11.25

5:20

 

   

143

65

Millonig Werner

70


AUT

Wien

M-40

22

25:06

22:01

21:57

21:49

21:57

1:53:21/144.

1:52:52

11.22

5:21

 

  

144

164

Laszlo Ervin

70


HUN

Szombathely

M-40

23

22:39

23:06

22:19

22:27

22:20

1:53:13/143.

1:52:53

11.21

5:21

 

  

145

67

Kamper Reinhold

71


AUT

LC SV Großpetersdorf

M-40

24

22:33

22:47

22:36

22:33

22:52

1:53:37/145.

1:53:23

11.16

5:22

 

   

146

79

Hübner Thomas

78


AUT

Güssing

M-30

23

22:45

22:45

22:36

22:35

22:52

1:53:39/146.

1:53:35

11.14

5:23

 

  

147

186

Muik Martin

68


AUT

Güssing

M-40

25

22:46

22:46

22:35

22:35

22:53

1:53:40/147.

1:53:37

11.14

5:23

 

  

148

113

Lamprecht Michael

70


AUT

Tulln

M-40

26

21:23

22:16

22:20

23:28

24:09

1:53:47/148.

1:53:38

11.14

5:23

 

  

149

100

Görtler Gabriela

72


AUT

USC Ruppersthal

W-40

1

23:40

23:07

22:52

23:25

23:00

1:56:26/149.

1:56:06

10.9

5:30

 

  

150

93

Hazivar Wolfgang, Dr.

51


AUT

Eisenstadt

M-60

9

22:38

23:13

23:24

23:45

23:22

1:56:40/150.

1:56:25

10.87

5:31

 

  

151

62

Goger Christian

70


AUT

Familienbühne Goger

M-40

27

22:39

23:20

23:24

23:56

23:10

1:56:44/151.

1:56:31

10.86

5:31

 

   

152

18

Koller Andrea, MSc

72


AUT

Post AG

W-40

2

21:56

22:55

23:30

23:55

24:50

1:57:14/152.

1:57:07

10.81

5:33

 

  

153

42

Postmann Philipp

82


AUT

Wien

M-30

24

21:45

22:27

22:57

24:23

25:49

1:57:46/154.

1:57:25

10.78

5:34

 

  

154

187

Mendez Erik

79


AUT

Wien

M-30

25

21:46

21:26

23:20

24:53

26:03

1:57:37/153.

1:57:30

10.77

5:34

 

  

155

141

Geissler Josef

59


AUT

Wiener Neustadt

M-50

15

21:44

22:15

24:07

24:07

25:15

1:57:49/155.

1:57:30

10.77

5:34

 

   

156

89

Böheim Ernst

71


AUT

Pinkafeld

M-40

28

23:39

23:33

23:06

23:14

24:03

1:58:03/156.

1:57:37

10.76

5:35

 

  

157

35

Höfler Helmut

63


AUT

L Get Fit

M-45

23

23:01

23:49

23:21

23:38

24:00

1:58:05/157.

1:57:52

10.74

5:35

 

  

158

16

Mach Renate

67


AUT

SV Semperit

W-45

4

21:51

23:07

23:49

24:38

24:37

1:58:22/158.

1:58:03

10.72

5:36

 

  

159

116

Lagler Wolfgang

93


AUT

 

M-19

2

24:32

22:53

22:53

23:41

25:04

1:59:28/159.

1:59:03

10.63

5:39

 

  

160

155

Schmidt Roman

64


AUT

Freunde Des Laufsports

M-45

24

25:06

23:54

23:48

24:00

24:33

2:01:52/160.

2:01:23

10.43

5:45

 

  

161

43

Hotwagner Hermann

64


AUT

Lmb

M-45

25

21:43

22:29

23:30

27:04

27:12

2:02:13/161.

2:01:59

10.38

5:47

 

  

162

19

Musser Harald

81


AUT

Markt Allhau

M-30

26

24:18

24:43

25:11

25:07

23:29

2:03:03/162.

2:02:50

10.31

5:49

 

  

163

128

Bakos Judit

59


HUN

 

W-50

3

23:40

23:43

24:37

25:15

26:21

2:03:55/163.

2:03:38

10.24

5:52

 

  

164

156

Michelitsch Angelika

64


AUT

 

W-45

5

23:23

24:23

25:16

25:27

26:14

2:04:56/164.

2:04:45

10.15

5:55

 

  

165

15

Windisch Josef

64


AUT

Unger Steel

M-45

26

24:19

24:43

25:11

25:06

25:36

2:05:09/165.

2:04:57

10.13

5:55

 

  

166

32

Michalecz Herbert

44


AUT

Freunde Des Laufsports

M-65

1

24:53

24:45

24:44

25:01

26:03

2:05:56/166.

2:05:29

10.09

5:57

 

  

167

114

Safaric Anton

63


AUT

EggerLäuft

M-45

27

24:39

24:45

25:06

26:59

27:46

2:09:39/167.

2:09:16

9.79

6:08

 

  

168

121

Fousek Stephan

64


AUT

Wien

M-45

28

23:43

24:53

26:20

27:02

27:41

2:09:57/169.

2:09:40

9.76

6:09

 

  

169

177

Hirschmann Franz, Dipl.ing

65


AUT

Graz

M-45

29

27:18

25:37

25:36

25:36

25:33

2:09:56/168.

2:09:42

9.76

6:09

 

   

170

169

Kurta Erwin

73


AUT

http://www.oerhb guessing.at/

M-35

24

22:52

23:50

25:33

27:20

30:11

2:10:18/170.

2:09:47

9.75

6:09

 

  

171

149

Somogy Eva

68


HUN

Savaria Road Runners

W-40

3

26:07

26:10

26:15

26:52

25:28

2:11:17/171.

2:10:54

9.67

6:12

 

   

172

50

Poindl Pascal

93


AUT

Wien

M-19

3

26:42

25:44

25:52

26:34

26:59

2:12:12/172.

2:11:51

9.6

6:15

 

  

173

74

Riegler Anita

76


AUT

Willendorf

W-35

4

26:25

26:48

26:29

26:23

25:57

2:12:31/175.

2:12:03

9.59

6:16

 

  

174

24

Haider Horst

65


AUT

Judenburg

M-45

30

27:17

26:35

25:50

26:08

26:14

2:12:31/174.

2:12:05

9.58

6:16

 

  

175

152

Friedbacher Rudolf

34


AUT

HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt

M-75

1

27:03

26:40

25:59

26:28

26:14

2:12:29/173.

2:12:25

9.56

6:17

 

  

176

20

Artner Martin

80


AUT

Tschurndorf

M-30

27

27:15

27:05

27:00

27:14

27:41

2:16:35/176.

2:16:16

9.29

6:28

 

  

177

44

Neuhold Gabriele

60


AUT

AVL Sportsteam

W-50

4

27:03

27:31

26:45

27:24

28:06

2:17:20/177.

2:16:51

9.25

6:29

 

  

178

86

Patzl Rainer

71


AUT

Tulln An Der Donau

M-40

29

27:29

26:52

26:44

27:34

28:52

2:18:06/178.

2:17:33

9.2

6:31

 

  

179

25

Haider Julia

93


AUT

Judenburg

W-19

1

27:54

26:42

27:06

27:54

28:07

2:18:09/179.

2:17:44

9.19

6:32

 

  

180

163

Koncsik Ibolya

53


HUN

 

W-55

3

26:54

27:11

27:21

28:26

28:51

2:19:02/180.

2:18:44

9.12

6:35

 

  

181

23

Haider Monika

66


AUT

Judenburg

W-45

6

28:12

27:15

29:26

29:37

28:05

2:23:04/181.

2:22:38

8.87

6:46

 

  

182

124

Holzner Julius, DI

32


AUT

LTCGraz

M-75

2

28:17

28:07

28:58

29:01

28:49

2:23:48/182.

2:23:14

8.84

6:47

 

  

183

13

Seitz Birgit

75


AUT

Gramatl

W-35

5

27:01

27:36

28:55

30:33

30:40

2:25:06/183.

2:24:47

8.74

6:52

 

  

184

14

Schrammel Eva

78


AUT

Gramatl

W-30

4

27:01

27:36

28:55

30:33

30:40

2:25:06/184.

2:24:47

8.74

6:52

 

  

185

160

Kenyer Imre

33


HUN

 

M-75

3

32:00

32:48

32:44

33:20

33:23

2:44:36/185.

2:44:18

7.7

7:47

 

  

186

46

Brunoro Herbert, MMag.

53


AUT

LT Konrath

M-55

10

34:00

34:50

35:11

35:30

34:31

2:54:40/186.

2:54:05

7.27

8:15