EREDMÉNYEK:
ABSZOLUT KATEGÓRIÁBAN
1. Steib Péter 1:17:44 pályacsúcs!!!!!!!!!!!!!
2. Soós Elek 1:20:09.
3. Joó Sándor 1:24:46
4.Bensinger Ralf 1:32:59
5. Filip Krisztián
6. László Zoltán 1:38:33
7. Tóth István 1:42:22
8. Ocsovainé Gombás Mária 1:43:18
9. Kochné Szilágyi Erika 1:43:20
10.Vén Csaba 1:45:10
11.Madaras István 1:45:51
12.Kapitány László 1:46:56
13.Sipőcz Gábor 1:48:35
14.Kollár Zoltán 1:48:44
15.Huszty Béla 1:49:51
16.Koczoh Zoltán 1:50:18
17.Schweder József 1:50:32
18.Farkas Pálma 1:50:42
19.Horváth Katalin 1:50:47
20.Nadicsán Alexandra 1:50:51
21.Csillag György 1:51:41
22.Kirnyák Tamás 1:52:54
23.Beregszászi Ferenc 1:54:32
24.Nagy Imre 1:56:30
25.Toma Beáta 1:56:47
26.Balskovics Istvánné 1:57:21
27.Fodor Miklós 1:57:27
28.Paulovics Attila 1:57:29
29.Altorjai Antal 1:57:44
30.Chrispooh??? 1:57:55
31.Rábai Tibor 1:58:20
32.Szabó Judit 1:58:30
33.Hídvégi Zsolt 1:58:47
34.Molnár Balázs 1:59:42
35.Bednárikk László 2:00:10
36.Krolován Árpád 2:00:15
37.Molnár Sándor 2:00:19
38.Róka László 2:00:51
39.Nagy Göde Zsuzsanna 2:01:01
40.Sávoly Tamás 2:01:05
41.Palásti Sándor 2:01:17
42.Darabos Zoltán 2:02:17
43.Szita Gabriella 2:03:03
44.Nagy Dénes 2:05:11
45.Ferenczy Krisztina 2:05:27
46.Rábai Attila 2:08:10
47.Posztobányi Zoltán 2:08:11
48.Tarjányi Mária 2:08:20
49.Vajda Gábor 2:12:20
50.Kovács Barnabás 2:12:20
51.Nagy Katalin 2:12:20
52.Barta Attila 2:13:57
53.Soósné Orgován Mónika 2:15:17
54.Tompek Sándor 2:15:17
55.Majgut Anna 2:15:54
56.Demény Csaba 2:22:20
57.Palotai Gábor 2:22:25
58.Juhász János 2:23:10
59.Erős István 2:23:27
60.Tanács Jánosné 2:25:45
61.Pantocsik Ferenc 2:28:41
62.SzabóAttila 2:29:29
63.dr Hipp Katalin 2:29:47
64.Nagy Csücsök Ferenc 2:29:47
65.Ajkai Antal 2:30:05
66.Darvas Szilárd 2:33:31
67.Rapcsák Zsuzsanna

Abszolut páros
1.Steib Péter+Schlinder Norbert 1:20:09
2.Kaltenecker József+Szél VIktor 1:24:08
3.Czompa Gyula+Síkfői Ferenc 1:43:15
4.Alföldi Csilla+Mód Ildikó 1:47:26
5.Judich Richárd+Katona Tamás 1:47:29
6.Szinai Roland+Papp Tibor 1:49:12
7.Tompa Miklós+Kővágó István 1:52:20
8.Nád Béla+Laza László
9.Szegedi Ferenc+Szegediné Andrea 2:04:36
10. Nagy Zoltán+Keresztesi Csaba 2:07:22
11.Loréna +Szántó Orsika 2:08:20
12.Libis Katalin+Szintai Ferenc 2:15:00
13.Győrfi Dóra+Zajzon Anita 2:20:37
14.Lang Mónika+Ihász Zsuzsanna 2:23:29
15.Kenyér Imre+Koncsics Ibolya 2:35:07

Női abszolut
1. Ocsovainé Gombás Mária 1:43:18
2. Kochné Szilágyi Erika 1:43:20
3. Farkas Pálma 1:50:42

Korcsoportok
Férfiak
18 év alatt
1. Juhász János 2:23:10
19-35 év
1. Steib Péter 1:17:44
2. Tóth István 1:42:22
3. Kirnyák Tamás 1:52:54
4. Nagy Imre 1:56:30
5. Altorjai Antal 1:57:44
6. Krolován Árpád 2:00:15
36-50 év
1. Soós Elek 1:23:45
2. Joó Sándor 1:24:46
3. Bensinger Ralf 1:32:59
51 év felett
1. László Zoltán 1:38:33
2. Madaras István 1:45:51
3. Kapitány László 1:46:56

Nők

35 év alatt
1. Farkas Pálma 1:50:42
2. Horváth Katalin 1:50:47
3. Nadicsán Alexandra 1:50:51

36-50 év között
1. Ocsovainé Gombás Mária 1:43:18
2. Kochné Szilágyi Erika 1:43:20
3. Toma Beáta 1:56:47

51 ÉV FELETT
1. Tarjányi Mária 2:08:20
2. Majgut Anna 2:15:54
3. Tanács Jánosné 2:25:45
4. Rapcsák Zsuzsanna 2:37:38

Családi futás 500 m
Szabó Család
Haska Család
Kollár család
Cakó család
Szalai család
Keresztesi család
Nagy család
Kiss család

4000 m
1.Joó Markus 11:58 !!!!!!!!!!!!
2.Bogdán László 12:06
3.Szabó Dávid 12:58
4.Ady Viktor 13:22
5.Cakó Bálint 13:28
6.Dvapos Dániel 14:03
7.Nyecska Rudolf 15:05
8.Ujj János 15:07
9.Szabó Dávid 15:20
10.Cakó Balázs  15:54
11.Cakó László 15:54
12.Varjú László 16:13
13.Molnár Dávid 16:44
14.Leéb Éva 17:36
15.Szabó József 18:59
16.Haska Norbert 20:01
17.Pákozdi Gábor 20:42
18.Fischl Csaba 20:43
19.Ragány József 20:57
20.Péntek Aladár 21:21
21.Kollár Zoltánné 21:38
22.Haskáné Kovács Ilona 21:42