2007. Szentgotthard

 

  

 

Vezetéknév

Keresztnév

Orsz.

Idő

Rajt-

Város

CERR

Szül.

Kor-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

szám

 

Nr.

 

csoport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Benedek

Zsolt

HUN

0:29:54,0

072

Debrecen

 

1969

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Pratscher

Dieter

AUT

0:31:15,0

087

Kőszeg

 

1980

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Radke

Justin

USA

0:34:13,0

058

Szentgotthárd

 

1975

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Berky

Szabolcs

HUN

0:35:01,0

113

Sopron

 

1975

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Pendl

Oliver

AUT

0:35:06,0

045

Jennersdorf

C 025

1970

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Garami

Árpád

HUN

0:35:09,0

110

Szombathely

 

1966

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Strini

Michael

AUT

0:36:54,0

046

Grieselstein

 

1958

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Glauninger

Gerhard

AUT

0:36:57,0

139

Jennersdorf

 

1975

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Tancsics

Tamás

HUN

0:37:15,0

033

Szombathely

 

1990

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Buchas

Josef

AUT

0:38:02,0

048

Jennersdorf

 

1968

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

Nagy

Gábor

HUN

0:38:16,0

009

Szombathely

 

1978

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

Papp

Máté

HUN

0:38:26,0

055

Egyházasrádóc

 

1990

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

Gartner

Heinrich

AUT

0:38:39,0

030

Fehring

C 173

1957

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

Horváth

Tamás

HUN

0:38:43,0

112

Sopron

 

1969

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

Gyöngyössy

Róbert

HUN

0:38:54,0

068

Szombathely

C 201

1970

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

Keresztes

Kinga

HUN

0:39:07,0

020

Ivánc

 

1985

N19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

Szalai

Balázs

HUN

0:39:18,0

103

Szombathely

 

1975

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

Karsai

Márton

HUN

0:39:22,0

060

Szentgotthárd

 

1993

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

Stallinger

Franz

AUT

0:39:25,0

143

Fürstenfeld

C 238

1952

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

Makrai

Éva

HUN

0:39:27,0

031

Budapest

 

1980

N19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.

Lakatos

Roland

HUN

0:39:29,0

130

Zalaegerszeg

 

1977

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.

Fehér

Ferenc

HUN

0:39:35,0

101

 

 

1970

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

Faymann

Werner

AUT

0:39:44,0

093

Neutal

C 218

1965

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.

Zupancic

Rajko

SLO

0:39:48,0

127

Postelska

C 95

1946

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.

Cziráky

Zoltán

HUN

0:39:54,0

069

Szentgotthárd

 

1968

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.

Horváth

Attila

HUN

0:39:58,0

079

Telekes

C 069

1981

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

Buchmann

Helmut

AUT

0:40:04,0

053

Kapfenstein

 

1965

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.

Staresinic

Vlado

CRO

0:40:18,0

118

Karlovac

C 039

1948

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

Trajbár

Imre

HUN

0:40:22,0

044

Szentgotthárd

C 193

1970

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

Góg

Tibor

HUN

0:40:24,0

070

Kőszeg

 

1956

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

Moises

Christian

AUT

0:40:26,0

108

Badhofgastein

 

1993

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

Wichmann

Ivett

HUN

0:40:37,0

137

Budapest

 

1988

N19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

Felgitsch

Walter

AUT

0:40:47,0

076

Loipersdorf

 

1961

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

Doljak

Edvard

SLO

0:41:07,0

026

Novo mesto

C 119

1952

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.

Lang

Rudolf

AUT

0:41:17,0

092

Stoob

C 211

1967

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.

Jakopec

Marjan

SLO

0:41:35,0

135

Radenci

C 232

1958

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.

Dr Kovács

Gyula Attila

HUN

0:41:45,0

145

Magyarnádalja

C 198

1970

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38.

Németh

Zsolt

HUN

0:41:49,0

002

Gasztony

C 176

1975

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39.

Kispál

Csaba

HUN

0:41:54,0

073

Bucsu

 

1965

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40.

Benczik

Imre

HUN

0:42:00,0

059

Körmend

 

1966

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41.

Fujs

Stefan

SLO

0:42:06,0

146

Mackovci

C 270

1965

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42.

Hári

Tamás

HUN

0:42:07,0

085

Szalafő

C 016

1968

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43.

Ernhoffer

Zsolt

HUN

0:42:47,0

105

Szentgotthárd

 

1967

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44.

Köves

Péter

HUN

0:42:49,0

156

Zalaegerszeg

 

1972

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45.

Pesti

Péter

HUN

0:42:56,0

078

Szombathely

 

1972

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46.

Mester

Tamás

HUN

0:43:02,0

049

Szombathely

C 197

1967

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47.

Gallaun

Marcell

AUT

0:43:04,0

111

Rudersdorf

 

1994

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48.

Sebők

Rok

SLO

0:43:06,0

126

Prosenjakovc

C 256

1990

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49.

Mikos

Ádám

HUN

0:43:30,0

038

Körmend

 

1985

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50.

Gumilar

Otto

SLO

0:43:55,0

123

Petrovci

 

1951

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51.

Unger

Johann

AUT

0:44:03,0

134

Eberau

C 231

1962

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52.

Kóczán

János

HUN

0:44:08,0

021

Sopron

 

1959

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53.

Vrbnjak

Karl

SLO

0:44:13,0

052

Sv. Jurij

C 169

1945

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54.

Viniczai

Péter

HUN

0:44:15,0

104

Szombathely

 

1970

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55.

Csonka

Gyula

HUN

0:44:21,0

061

Bük

C 089

1961

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56.

Simon

J. Gábor

HUN

0:44:41,0

089

Szombathely

 

1966

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57.

Klančar

Roman

SLO

0:44:45,0

012

Radenci

C 138

1952

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58.

Petz

László

HUN

0:44:46,0

043

Katafa

C 018

1957

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59.

Borbély

Sándor

HUN

0:44:49,0

022

Szentgotthárd

C 006

1956

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60.

Hadnagy

Ágnes

HUN

0:45:26,0

007

Zalaegerszeg

 

1972

N19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61.

Bruntóczki

Judit

HUN

0:45:47,0

138

Budapest

 

1957

N36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62.

Katafai

László

HUN

0:45:58,0

016

Körmend

C 206

1964

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63.

Bazsó

Csaba

HUN

0:46:19,0

015

Szombathely

 

1985

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64.

Csonka

Gergő

HUN

0:46:20,0

088

Bük

 

1988

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65.

Wagner

József

HUN

0:46:37,0

051

Szombathely

C 068

1951

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66.

Dancsecs

András

HUN

0:46:47,0

149

Szentgotthárd

 

1967

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67.

Hopp

Viktor

HUN

0:46:54,0

097

Szombathely

C 199

1952

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68.

Cufar

Zdravko

SLO

0:47:03,0

151

Orehova

C 109

1958

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69.

Kósa

Gábor

HUN

0:47:11,0

039

 

 

1990

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70.

Klöckl

Franz

AUT

0:47:25,0

054

Halbenrain

C 070

1953

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

71.

Kolics

Zoltán

HUN

0:47:45,0

150

Rábapaty

 

1975

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

72.

Szén

György

HUN

0:47:47,0

005

Gencsapáti

 

1979

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73.

Borbélyné W.

Judit

HUN

0:47:49,0

023

Szentgotthárd

C 007

1968

N36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

74.

Dancsecs

Réka

HUN

0:47:50,0

040

Szentgotthárd

 

1990

N00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75.

Németh

Károly

HUN

0:47:51,0

018

Szombathely

 

1965

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

76.

Torma

Árpád

HUN

0:47:52,0

027

Szentgotthárd

 

1975

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

77.

Polgár

István

HUN

0:47:53,0

010

Szombathely

 

1954

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

78.

Kovács

Balázs

HUN

0:48:02,0

158

Szentgotthárd

 

1981

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

79.

Schmid

Adrienn

HUN

0:48:07,0

114

Szombathely

C 220

1976

N19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80.

László

Imre

HUN

0:48:11,0

032

Körmend

C 029

1954

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81.

Mesterné T.

Zsuzsanna

HUN

0:48:13,0

050

Szombathely

C 035

1966

N36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82.

László

Gábor

HUN

0:48:14,0

129

Szentgotthárd

 

1970

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

83.

Sárvári

András

HUN

0:48:28,0

019

Szentgotthárd

 

1973

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84.

Tuli

Lajos

HUN

0:48:30,0

067

Szombathely

C 200

1956

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

85.

Hirschhofer

Stefan

AUT

0:48:37,0

125

Eisenstadt

 

1990

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

86.

Kiss

Péter

HUN

0:48:50,0

017

Szombathely

 

1965

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

87.

Bauer

Franz

AUT

0:48:59,0

116

Unterpetersdorf

 

1969

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

88.

Kovács dr.

László

HUN

0:49:06,0

071

Szombathely

 

1968

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89.

Tóth Dr.

Ferenc

HUN

0:49:14,0

011

Szombathely

 

1967

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90.

Friedl

Szilvia

HUN

0:49:28,0

155

Érd

 

1976

N19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91.

Gerőly

Csaba

HUN

0:49:32,0

147

Gencsapáti

 

1961

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

92.

Winkelbauer

Horst

AUT

0:49:38,0

086

Güssing

C 189

1968

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

93.

Borbás

Tamás

HUN

0:49:48,0

133

Táplánszentk.

 

1980

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

94.

Hotwagner

Hermann

AUT

0:50:05,0

091

Stoob

 

1964

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95.

Kurta

Erwin

AUT

0:50:12,0

042

Inzenhof

C 194

1973

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

96.

László

Dániel

HUN

0:50:13,0

122

Körmend

 

1996

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

97.

László

Zoltán

HUN

0:51:07,0

121

Körmend

 

1956

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98.

Sever

Simona

SLO

0:51:08,0

047

Mačkovci 

C 156

1982

N19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99.

Gjerek

Anton

SLO

0:51:09,0

084

Beltinci

 

1971

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100.

Šantl

Milena

SLO

0:51:20,0

062

Maribor

C 160

1959

N36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

101.

Fülöp

László

HUN

0:51:30,0

152

Sárvár

 

1977

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

102.

Asbóth

Attila

HUN

0:51:32,0

008

Zalaegerszeg

 

1965

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

103.

Papp

Zoltán

HUN

0:51:42,0

100

Szentgotthárd

 

1963

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

104.

Muik

Josef

AUT

0:51:43,0

115

Güssing

C 233

1943

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

105.

Čufar

Alenka

SLO

0:51:44,0

074

Maribor

C 259

1969

N36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

106.

Vukelič

Marjan

SLO

0:51:52,0

075

Maribor

C 258

1962

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

107.

Maróti

István

HUN

0:52:10,0

037

Szombathely

C 017

1938

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

108.

Borbély ifj.

Sándor

HUN

0:52:21,0

024

Szentgotthárd

 

1997

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

109.

Bratuša

Lojzka

SLO

0:52:30,0

064

Maribor

C 152

1939

N51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110.

Pungor

Csaba

HUN

0:52:39,0

056

Szombathely

 

1954

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

111.

Bazsó

Attila

HUN

0:52:56,0

013

Szombathely

 

1982

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

112.

Mayer

Ginny

AUT

0:53:11,0

096

Szentgotthárd

 

1992

N00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

113.

Vigh

Róbert

HUN

0:53:12,0

001

Szentgotthárd

C 175

1976

F19-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

114.

Andóczi

Ferenc

HUN

0:53:37,0

132

Szombathely

 

1971

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

115.

Vadász

József

HUN

0:53:43,0

082

Szentgotthárd

 

1959

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

116.

Papp

Kálmán

SVE

0:54:06,0

083

Osby

 

1946

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

117.

Sturm

Peter

AUT

0:54:19,0

124

Eisenstadt

 

1965

F36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

118.

Leitgeb

Sabine

AUT

0:54:32,0

142

Fürstenfeld

 

1969

N36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

119.

Lehner

Csabáné

HUN

0:54:55,0

154

Szombathely

C 212

1963

N36-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

120.

Söjtöri

Elvira

HUN

0:55:03,0

144

Szombathely

 

1949

N51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

121.

Bazsó

Sándor

HUN

0:55:54,0

014

Szombathely

 

1953

F51-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

122.

Dancsecs

Máté

HUN

0:55:56,0

041

Szentgotthárd

 

1994

F00-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

123.

Woki

Zoltán

HUN

0:55:57,0

035

Szentgotthárd

C 001

1951

F51-99