20. Novosadski polumaraton 2013 godina

 

 

Pozicija

St. Broj

Prezime i ime

Mesto

Zemlja

God. rođenja

Kategorija

Vreme

 

 

1

359

Marko Milovanović

Pančevo

SER

1987

M18

1:12:47 

2

142

Mikša Papic

Zrenjanin

SER

1984

M18

1:13:18

3

195

Denis Korablev

Tyumen

RUS

1984

M18

1:13:23

4

52

Goran Ukic

Mladenovac

SER

1988

M18

1:14:16

5

1

Clark Ross

Edinburgh

SCO

1982

M18

1:14:39

6

176

Igor Jakimovski

Skopje

MAK

1976

M18

1:16:50

7

77

Ibrahim Ramic

Sarajevo

BIH

1983

M18

1:18:07

8

73

Roland Unterweger

Arad

ROM

1985

M18

1:18:11

9

130

Zoran Markovic

Ruma

SER

1973

M18

1:18:13

10

79

Bojan Dupljanin

Sarajevo

BIH

1985

M18

1:18:26

11

216

Miodrag Jovanović

Leposavić

SER

1974

M18

1:18:52

12

143

Sašo Meden

Ruše

SLO

1968

M40

1:21:04

13

297

Strahinja Trakić

Kragujevac

SER

1992

M18

1:21:21

14

40

Aleksandar Adžić

Beograd

SER

1986

M18

1:21:42

15

90

Vladimir Riling

Smederevo

SER

1984

M18

1:22:21 

16

150

Rahima Zukić

Tuzla

BIH

1987

Ž18

1:22:24

17

286

Saša Stojić

Beograd

SER

1981

M18

1:22:25

18

162

Ivan Miškeljin

Beograd

SER

1977

M18

1:22:52

19

288

Lidija Mikloš

Pančevo

SER

1976

Ž35

1:23:10

20

296

Marko Pavlović

Kragujevac

SER

1977

M18

1:23:15

21

94

Dejan Nikolić

Novi Sad

SER

1986

M18

1:23:57

22

383

Dragan Aleksić

Beograd

SER

1974

M18

1:24:10

23

371

Vladimir Sremčević

Novi Beograd

SER

1979

M18

1:24:55

24

225

Velibor Kajtez

Novi Sad

SER

1985

M18

1:25:07

25

198

Dušan Stranjaković

Beograd

SER

1969

M40

1:25:23

26

227

Milan Živković

Novi Sad

SER

1987

M18

1:25:39

27

43

Andrija Đorđević

Kragujevac

SER

1980

M18

1:26:05

28

401

Jovan Jovanovic

1994

M18

1:26:19 

29

306

Vladimir Potrić

Kragujevac

SER

1982

M18

1:26:25

30

7

Zoran Radičević

Beograd

SER

1977

M18

1:26:52

31

366

Nikolaus Filipp

Munsing

GER

1979

M18

1:27:05

32

97

Milan Matovic

Kragujevac

SER

1986

M18

1:27:14

33

280

Dino Ramović

Tuzla

BIH

1994

M18

1:27:14

34

115

Marijan Lukić

Pančevo

SER

1975

M18

1:27:34

35

372

Miloš Savić

Beograd

SER

1973

M18

1:27:34

36

283

Damir Slijepčević

SER

1970

M40

1:27:48

37

154

Miroslav Stankovic

Novi Beograd

SER

1985

M18

1:27:52

38

307

Branimir Sredojević

Kragujevac

SER

1985

M18

1:27:58

39

343

Marko Ivanković

Pančevo

SER

1986

M18

1:28:11

40

290

Luka Čanji

Zrenjanin

SER

1986

M18

1:28:40

41

298

Chindea Florin

Timisoara

ROM

1983

M18

1:28:49

42

340

Milan Topalov

Novi Sad

SER

1981

M18

1:29:58

43

96

Marko Samardžic

Beograd

SER

1989

M18

1:30:09

44

232

Filip Rudaković

Beograd

SER

1987

M18

1:30:13

45

285

Bojan Ćirić

Bor

SER

1986

M18

1:30:15

46

185

Bugari Domnosie Alin

Arad

ROM

1984

M18

1:30:30

47

199

Milan Ostojić

Vrba

SER

1967

M40

1:30:38

48

201

Dragan Ćirić

Novi Sad

SER

1951

M60

1:30:40

49

267

Nestor Vujisic

Kraljevo

SER

1972

M40

1:30:59

50

270

Aleksandar Dimitrijevic

Mladenovac

SER

1987

M18

1:31:21

51

315

Rafaelo Moreira Infante

Beograd

SER

1993

M18

1:32:18

52

357

Benjamin Miđič

Ruma

SER

1974

M18

1:32:24

53

76

Petar Pantović

Kragujevac

SER

1981

M18

1:32:26

54

44

Ivan Đokic

Smederevska Palanka

SER

1991

M18

1:32:30

55

323

Đorđe Velimirović

Irig

SER

1970

M40

1:32:31

56

386

Milovan Kandić

Beograd

SER

1975

M18

1:32:35

57

362

Jovica Peulić

Novi Sad

SER

1995

M18

1:32:36

58

197

Zarija Milanović

Beograd

SER

1959

M50

1:32:41

59

247

Aleksandar Bzdušok

Zrenjanin

SER

1972

M40

1:32:44

60

336

Bojan Arsovski

Beograd

SER

1972

M40

1:33:02

61

61

Srđan Ninčić

Novi Kneževac

SER

1985

M18

1:33:03

62

287

Dalibor Jović

Boljevac

SER

1975

M18

1:33:25

63

260

Stefan Kovac

Beograd

SER

1991

M18

1:33:29

64

111

Aleksandar Ivanović

Beograd

SER

1982

M18

1:33:45

65

207

Predrag Aničić

Sr. Kamenica

SER

1959

M50

1:33:53

66

215

Srđan Milosav

Kikinda

SER

1991

M18

1:33:53 

67

237

Miloš Lazić

Beograd

SER

1964

M40

1:34:10

68

171

Dacian Todinca

Arad

ROM

1975

M18

1:34:25

69

397

Nemanja Ivanović

Novi Kneževac

SER

1985

M18

1:34:30

70

74

Radovan Zaric

Pancevo

SER

1966

M40

1:34:33

71

335

Laslo Tarjan

Novi Sad

SER

1984

M18

1:34:41

72

127

Dragan Nešovic

Kraljevo

SER

1977

M18

1:34:42

73

403

Đorde Đordevic

1994

M18

1:34:44

74

261

Nedeljko Maravic

Sr.Mitrovica

SER

1972

M40

1:35:01

75

23

Dušan Vondraček

Beograd

SER

1996

MJ

1:35:02

76

333

Dragan Ćirić

Beograd

SER

1978

M18

1:35:02

77

277

Radovan Radulovia

Subotica

SER

1952

M60

1:35:02

78

93

Miloš Terzic

Kraljevo

SER

1986

M18

1:35:13

79

196

Pero Mijatović

Sokolac

RS BIH

1955

M50

1:35:14 

80

275

Dejan Nikolić

Beograd

SER

1989

M18

1:35:48

81

320

Mile Pavlović

Zrenjanin

SER

1988

M18

1:36:04

82

3

Aleksandar Radukin

Novi Sad

SER

1983

M18

1:36:08

83

396

Marko Marković

Novi Sad

SER

1984

M18

1:36:12

84

271

Ramiz Ramadanovic

Tuzla

BIH

1965

M40

1:36:14

85

168

Vladimir Cvejic

Novi Sad

SER

1979

M18

1:36:24

86

244

Branimir Đuricic

Jagodina

SER

1976

M18

1:36:33

87

10

Darko Lukić

Beograd

SER

1973

M18

1:36:44

88

98

Dejan Jerotijevic

Kraljevo

SER

1970

M40

1:36:46

89

375

Darko Savić

Beograd

SER

1975

M18

1:37:14

90

38

Andrej Ivaz

Novi Sad

SER

1990

M18

1:37:16

91

189

Dragan Bogović

Novi Sad

SER

1987

M18

1:37:20

92

145

Vanja Supic

Ruše

SLO

1969

Ž35

1:37:40

93

13

Svetislav Nikolajev

Vršac

SER

1983

M18

1:37:53

94

9

Uroš Vulović

Novi Sad

SER

1989

M18

1:37:55

95

230

Dimitrije Stanković

Beograd

SER

1991

M18

1:38:06

96

294

Bogdan Umanschi

Timisoara

ROM

1984

M18

1:38:12

97

245

Bojan Dimitrijevic

Beograd

SER

1986

M18

1:38:24

98

282

Božidar Baljević

Bor

SER

1973

M18

1:39:31

99

178

Herman Sorin

Arad

ROM

1982

M18

1:39:43

100

248

Ivan Doskovic

Beograd

SER

1985

M18

1:39:56

101

128

Dragoljub Koricanac

Kraljevo

SER

1988

M18

1:40:03

102

21

Nemanja Matić

Vršac

SER

1988

M18

1:40:09

103

155

Miroslav Trajkovic

Beograd

SER

1986

M18

1:40:20

104

33

Dušan Rokvic

Sremska Mitrovica

SER

1983

M18

1:40:24

105

133

Duška Kapun

Novi Sad

SER

1984

Ž18

1:40:25

106

369

Drago Knežević

Beograd

SER

1948

M60

1:40:29

107

276

Vuk Terzin

Beograd

SER

1969

M40

1:40:33

108

226

Donoiu Radu

Bucharest

ROM

1969

M40

1:40:37

109

203

Sašo Plavčak

Maribor

SLO

1973

M18

1:40:52

110

136

Marko Jovanovic

Leskovac

SER

1989

M18

1:40:54

111

279

Staniša Aksić

Bor

SER

1956

M50

1:40:56

112

204

Davorin Plavčak

Maribor

SLO

1968

M40

1:41:07

113

51

Ivan Torer

Novi Sad

SER

1965

M40

1:41:22 

114

27

Karolina Madaras Puškaš

Palic

SER

1976

Ž35

1:41:30

115

28

Saša Popović

Šabac

SER

1969

M40

1:41:45

116

55

Igor Šalinački

Vršac

SER

1987

M18

1:41:52

117

26

Dejan Ubornji

Novi Sad

SER

1969

M40

1:41:59

118

365

Eociorva Dan

Timisoara

ROM

1975

M18

1:42:02

119

284

Mensur Husić

Tuzla

BIH

1971

M40

1:42:02

120

140

Marijan But

Zrenjanin

SER

1981

M18

1:42:12

121

138

Aleksandar Đuric

Vukovar

CRO

1994

M18

1:42:16

122

342

Ivan Janković

Sombor

SER

1986

M18

1:42:16

123

157

Edin Huric

Tuzla

BIH

1972

M40

1:42:21

124

67

Milan Radonjić

Beograd

SER

1985

M18

1:42:33 

125

126

Vojislav Neškov

Novi Sad

SER

1990

M18

1:42:40

126

187

Amparore Michelangelo

Kragujevac

ITA

1970

M40

1:42:42

127

46

Miroslav Ilic

Mladenovac

SER

1984

M18

1:42:44

128

281

Mirzet Halilović

Tuzla

BIH

1969

M40

1:42:48

129

134

Augustin Souvignet

FRA

1988

M18

1:42:49

130

37

Nenad Berić

Novi Sad

SER

1980

M18

1:42:54

131

129

Goran Manojlovic

Ruma

SER

1988

M18

1:42:55

132

268

Adnan Hadžic

Tuzla

BIH

1978

M18

1:42:59

133

358

Katarina Bučarević

Beograd

SER

1984

Ž18

1:43:10

134

156

Nenad Kovac

Beograd

SER

1968

M40

1:43:11

135

200

Vukašin Cojić

Novi Sad

SER

1993

M18

1:43:27

136

172

Katharina Siegrist

Arad/Finterz

SWI

1983

Ž18

1:43:41

137

262

Milan Vrzic

Smed.Palanka

SER

1973

M18

1:43:44

138

391

Dragan Stokanić

Nova Pazova

SER

1983

M18

1:44:07

139

131

Novica Stefanovic

Jagodina

SER

1980

M18

1:44:10

140

169

Petru-Ranes Veda

Arad

ROM

1976

M18

1:44:12

141

254

Aleksandr Naumov

Sivac

SER

1978

M18

1:44:19

142

68

Marko Miladinović

Beograd

SER

1985

M18

1:44:39

143

300

Calin Petrut

Timisoara

ROM

1984

M18

1:44:50

144

152

Aleksandar Vukmirovic

Novi Sad

SER

1986

M18

1:44:51

145

25

Milan Miletić

Beograd

SER

1982

M18

1:44:52

146

24

Tamara Čanković

Beograd

SER

1985

Ž18

1:44:52

147

153

Dušan Karas

Novi Sad

SER

1981

M18

1:44:54

148

278

Aleksandar Kapulica

Beograd

SER

1966

M40

1:44:59

149

206

Srđan Arsenović

Novi Sad

SER

1993

M18

1:45:07

150

35

Vladimir Marković

Novi Sad

SER

1987

M18

1:45:07

151

165

Borce Miloskovski

Skopje

MAK

1968

M40

1:45:29

152

208

Alan Kontić

Sarajevo

BIH

1971

M40

1:45:42

153

205

Tomislav Cvitanušić

Sarajevo

BIH

1971

M40

1:45:42

154

188

Filip Vučković

Novi Sad

SER

1996

MJ

1:45:55

155

241

Zoran Marinkovic

Mladenovac

SER

1966

M40

1:46:00

156

384

Luka Ilić

Beograd

SER

1985

M18

1:46:16

157

387

Lazar Riša

Sombor

SER

1995

M18

1:46:21

158

243

Vladimir Simic

Šabac

SER

1961

M50

1:46:28

159

50

Aleksandar Pavlovic

Valjevo

SER

1963

M40

1:46:30

160

137

Vladimir Sekulic

Novi Sad

SER

1989

M18

1:46:42

161

338

Bojan Slijepčević

Novi Sad

SER

1984

M18

1:46:51

162

45

Miloje Jovanovic

Zemun

SER

1965

M40

1:46:52

163

58

Bojan Rengubić

Beograd

SER

1980

M18

1:47:07

164

105

Darko Jankulovski

Subotica

SER

1981

M18

1:47:23

165

63

Vladimir Rankovic

Beograd

SER

1966

M40

1:47:30 

166

64

Marko Panajotovic

Obrenovac

SER

1982

M18

1:47:45

167

253

Vladimir Jovanovic

Beograd

SER

1979

M18

1:47:46

168

348

Ivan Marinković

Beogarad

SER

1984

M18

1:47:49

169

312

Necula Aristide

Deva

ROM

1967

M40

1:47:55

170

118

Dragan Blagojevic

Backa Topola

SER

1956

M50

1:47:58

171

239

Srden Budalic

Novi Sad

SER

1984

M18

1:48:05

172

84

Ivan Kotiv

Pivnice

SER

1986

M18

1:48:13

173

101

Luka Vojcevski

Smederevska Palanka

SER

1994

M18

1:48:18

174

48

Rajko Golic

Beograd

SER

1982

M18

1:48:21

175

69

Petar Purdurić

Šabac

SER

1978

M18

1:48:21

176

308

Ciprian Stefanescu

Timioara

ROM

1975

M18

1:48:44

177

87

Petar Krajnović

Kragujevac

SER

1969

M40

1:49:05

178

161

Đorde Đukic

Sr. Karlovci

SER

1976

M18

1:49:08

179

112

Dragan Pavlovic

Smederevo

SER

1972

M40

1:49:38

180

60

Mladen Simovic

Kraljevo

SER

1985

M18

1:49:45

181

39

Štula Boža

Beograd

SER

1947

M60

1:49:51 

182

16

Milovan Lučić

Kragujevac

SER

1957

M50

1:50:04

183

314

Betina Moreira Infante

Beograd

SER

1966

Ž35

1:50:16

184

295

Radu Papadopol

Timisoara

ROM

1962

M50

1:50:56

185

164

Danijela Posloncec

Kikinda

SER

1979

Ž18

1:51:13

186

301

Danijel Margahan

Timisoara

ROM

1987

M18

1:51:21

187

190

Stefan Konig

Berlin

GER

1977

M18

1:51:23

188

30

Ljubomir Pantić

Srbobran

SER

1983

M18

1:51:33

189

144

Nemanja Kršljanin

Beograd

SER

1992

M18

1:51:40

190

390

Marta Jovanović

Leposavić

SER

1987

Ž18

1:51:41

191

183

Nenad Mijatovic

Beograd

SER

1980

M18

1:51:42

192

78

Boris Obradovic

Beograd

SER

1970

M40

1:51:53

193

265

Goran Medojevic

Beograd

SER

1978

M18

1:51:57

194

317

Sofia Letia Infante

Beograd

SER

1994

Ž18

1:52:06

195

252

Branislav Stojadinov

Vršac

SER

1966

M40

1:52:14

196

66

Bojan Vukojevic

Obrenovac

SER

1979

M18

1:52:19

197

192

Milutin Nikolić

Novi Sad

SER

1984

M18

1:52:21

198

367

Miloš Dikić

Sombor

SER

1981

M18

1:52:21

199

107

Ivan Radojevc

Smed.Palanka

SER

1988

M18

1:52:27

200

322

Gavrilo Rajević

Beograd

SER

1968

M40

1:52:31

201

120

Saša Dimić

Beograd

SER

1950

M60

1:52:34

202

99

Ana Paunović

Beograd

SER

1984

Ž18

1:52:37

203

242

Mile Raškovic

Novi Banovci

SER

1949

M60

1:52:39

204

360

Milan Marjanović

Beograd

SER

199

M18

1:52:44

205

17

Miodrag Kaic

Novi Sad

SER

1977

M18

1:52:48

206

303

Dorinel Margauam

Timisoara

ROM

1960

M50

1:52:55

207

292

Erika Dahlberg

Beograd

SER

1986

Ž18

1:53:10

208

255

Zoran Borjanovic

Sivac

SER

1969

M40

1:53:19

209

132

Žarko Todorovic

Jagodina

SER

1980

M18

1:53:31

210

181

Antun Srimac

Ljubljana

SLO

1945

M60

1:53:36

211

234

Slobodan Petković

Beograd

SER

1971

M40

1:53:40

212

256

Džuver Milinko

Sivac

SER

1983

M18

1:53:44

213

83

Bojan Živanic

Novi Sad

SER

1988

M18

1:53:46

214

236

Saša Tucaković

Beograd

SER

1969

M40

1:53:54

215

332

Tamara Vuković

Subotica

SER

1973

Ž35

1:53:54

216

258

Predrag Kovacevic

Beograd

SER

1982

M18

1:53:57

217

233

Milovan Mitrović

Beograd

SER

1983

M18

1:54:20

218

86

Zoran Batak

Inđija

SER

1975

M18

1:54:25

219

92

Ronald Frank

Beograd

CZK

1956

M50

1:54:38

220

272

Anton Tadic

Tuzla

BIH

1991

M18

1:54:45

221

158

Emir Bektašaljic

Tuzla

BIH

1971

M40

1:54:48

222

5

Ninoslav Kostic

Bujanovac

SER

1974

M18

1:54:53

223

53

Nevena Obođan

Uljma

SER

1992

Ž18

1:54:54

224

363

Petar Tošić

Beograd

SER

1989

M18

1:54:56

225

364

Miladin Kostić

Beograd

SER

1989

M18

1:54:56

226

373

Ninoslav Ružić

Pančevo

SER

1982

M18

1:55:00

227

167

Siniša Lacarac

Novi Sad

SER

1978

M18

1:55:15

228

341

Neagoje Eugen

Sighetu marmmtie

ROM

1973

M18

1:55:21

229

388

Dragan Antić

Ruma

SER

1957

M50

1:55:29

230

309

Adrian Belmustata

Timisoara

ROM

1978

M18

1:55:30

231

106

Marija Petrović

Smederevo

SER

1979

Ž18

1:55:32

232

266

Slavko Šecerov

Beograd

SER

1978

M18

1:55:37

233

36

Arpad Sarkezi

Sombor

SER

1948

M60

1:55:39

234

213

Vanessa Durman

Novi Sad

SER

1990

Ž18

1:55:39

235

42

Mirko Vajagić

Novi Sad

SER

1989

M18

1:55:58

236

318

Aleksandar Damjanović

Beograd

SER

1974

M18

1:56:03

237

72

Tijana Crnobrnja

Beograd

SER

1988

Ž18

1:56:05

238

378

Aleksandar Petrović

Beograd

SER

1990

M18

1:56:12

239

123

Boško Milosavljevic

Gornji Milanovac

SER

1989

M18

1:56:24

240

209

Željko Moskalj

Novi Sad

SER

1973

M18

1:56:28

241

141

Vladan Stankov

Novi Sad

SER

1977

M18

1:56:35

242

177

Robert Lupovic

Arad

ROM

1992

M18

1:56:42

243

224

Stevan Milošević

Jagodina

SER

1991

M18

1:56:46

244

356

Vladan Batković

beograd

SER

1983

M18

1:56:51

245

377

Nemanja Đerić

Beograd

SER

1991

M18

1:56:58

246

368

Nedeljko Todorović

Beograd

SER

1952

M60

1:57:00

247

316

William Foendere Infante

Beograd

SER

1961

M50

1:57:23

248

313

Stonnie Richard

Beograd

SER

1966

M40

1:57:23

249

80

Nemanja Cvjetan

Novi Becej

SER

1993

M18

1:57:40

250

344

Ivan Stanković

Pančevo

SER

1982

M18

1:58:09

251

20

Miroslav Vulinović

Beograd

SER

1985

M18

1:58:20

252

15

Nikola Mijatov

Vršac

SER

1988

M18

1:58:20

253

22

Dejan Ćurčić

Novi Sad

SER

1974

M18

1:58:50

254

85

Marija Vidović

Inđija

SER

1987

Ž18

1:58:51

255

88

Đorde Simovljevic

Sr. Mitrovica

SER

1974

M18

1:58:57

256

2

Vuk Vukmirovic

Beograd

SER

1947

M60

1:59:04

257

100

Balint Fridrih

Bezdan

SER

1980

M18

1:59:10

258

70

Dragana Labicorbic

Kikinda

SER

1981

M18

1:59:21

259

57

Ljuban Jerosimic

Novi Beograd

SER

1988

M18

1:59:28

260

269

Davorin Popovic

Novi Sad

SER

1980

M18

1:59:51

261

12

Branislav Bacic

Kikinda

SER

1965

M40

2:00:20

262

238

Boško Jerkovic

Sombor

SER

1955

M50

2:00:21

263

321

Vladimir Šarac

Beograd

SER

1966

M40

2:00:37

264

186

Roberto Improta

Kragujevac

FRA

1972

M40

2:00:40

265

108

Miloš Katić

Smederevo

SER

1983

M18

2:00:41

266

289

Stefan Stefanović

zEMUN

SER

1986

M18

2:00:48

267

273

Jelena Bursać

Nova Pazova

SER

1988

Ž18

2:00:48

268

274

Jovan Novaković

Beograd

SER

1976

M18

2:00:48

269

370

Igor Stogov

Beograd

SER

1970

M40

2:00:57

270

257

Milan Cvejic

Beograd

SER

1969

M40

2:01:03

271

310

jELENA Dumanović

Beograd

SER

1990

Ž18

2:01:03

272

159

Marija Đaic

Novi Sad

SER

1991

Ž18

2:01:15

273

59

Ivan Tančik

Novi Sad

SER

1986

M18

2:01:15

274

250

Miodrag Stojanovic

Vršac

SER

1965

M40

2:01:43

275

166

Oliver Lazarevik

Skopje

MAK

1991

M18

2:01:47

276

212

Nemanja Ćirić

Novi Sad

SER

1995

M18

2:02:02

277

334

Branko Đurašinović

Beograd

SER

1981

M18

2:02:14

278

398

Adrian Gloguvetan

Arad

ROM

1976

M18

2:02:18

279

202

Miroslav Mirković

Novi Sad

SER

1980

M18

2:02:24

280

304

Nenad Luković

Kragujevac

SER

1967

M40

2:02:37

281

299

Zoran Savić

kRAGUJEVAC

SER

1962

M50

2:02:37

282

326

Dalibor Letović

Subotica

SER

1975

M18

2:02:37

283

223

Boris Drčelić

Novi Sad

SER

1946

M60

2:02:42

284

41

Nikola Jovanić

Novi Beograd

SER

1990

M18

2:02:50

285

82

Stevan Bakalov

Zrenjenin

SER

1961

M50

2:02:55

286

246

Mihajlo Vukojicic

Beograd

SER

1964

M40

2:02:55

287

324

Milan Kanački

Subotica

SER

1956

M50

2:02:59

288

110

Goran Leontić

Šabac

SER

1982

M18

2:03:24

289

65

Jovan Panajotovic

Obrenovac

SER

1958

M50

2:03:31

290

376

Janko Holik

Novi Sad

SER

1984

M18

2:03:38

291

4

Saša Veljovic

Kraljevo

SER

1967

M40

2:03:44

292

175

Renata Todoran

Arad

ROM

1981

Ž18

2:04:13

293

302

Adrian Copie

Timisoara

ROM

1969

M40

2:04:18

294

191

Kalz, Frank-Richard

Stralsund

GER

1946

M60

2:04:33

295

393

Dragan Brajko

Novi Sad

SER

1962

M50

2:04:33

296

263

Nikola Đoric

Kraljevo

SER

1990

M18

2:04:51

297

184

Diana Miazga

Arad

ROM

1967

Ž35

2:05:07

298

91

Miroslav Ilic

Bijeljina

BIH

1976

M18

2:05:10

299

18

Radomir Popovic

Vršac

SER

1949

M60

2:05:28

300

49

Vladimir Osmajic

Novi Beograd

SER

1979

M18

2:05:45

301

73

Nemanja Sladić

Beograd

SER

1984

M18

2:05:48

302

264

Damir Šecerov

Beograd

SER

1981

M18

2:05:48

303

292

Morrison Grant

Budapest

HUN

1982

M18

2:05:57

304

229

Grant Morrison

Budapest

Škotska

1982

M18

2:05:57 

305

34

Bojan Kosanović

Beograd

SER

1986

M18

2:06:06

306

293

Alexsandra Reisz

Timisoara

ROM

1991

Ž18

2:06:06

307

174

Flaviu Mocanu

Arad

ROM

1969

M40

2:06:58

308

160

Ivan Torer

Novi Sad

SER

1965

M40

2:06:59

309

361

Aleksandar Ostojić

Beograd

SER

1974

M18

2:07:27

310

385

Oetzmann Dirk

Beograd

GER

1995

M18

2:07:28

311

109

Milan Dropčević

Ruma

SER

1977

M18

2:08:26

312

89

Vladan Vojinovic

Novi Sad

SER

1973

M18

2:09:01

313

163

Bradean

Arad

ROM

1983

M18

2:09:01

314

29

Bojana Zoranović

Novi Sad

SER

1992

Ž18

2:09:18

315

211

Marjana Zaklan

Novi Sad

SER

1976

Ž35

2:09:18

316

103

Darko Peskir

Beograd

SER

1970

M40

2:09:44

317

311

Bojan Kotlar

Beograd

SER

1990

M18

2:11:02

318

14

Dragan Čović

Beočin

SER

1963

M40

2:11:15

319

146

Mirjana Nedeljkovic

Novi Beograd

SER

1981

Ž18

2:11:26

320

147

Vladimir Nedeljkovic

Beograd

SER

1976

M18

2:11:26

321

125

Zlatko Marjanovic

Petrovo

BIH

1995

M18

2:11:42

322

222

Bojan Duvnjak

Novi Sad

SER

1982

M18

2:11:45

323

339

Sonja Savić

Požarevac

SER

1988

Ž18

2:11:54

324

392

Mirko Drča

Inđija

SER

1949

M60

2:14:53

325

102

Zoran Kuzmanovic

Šabac

SER

1976

M18

2:15:45

326

291

Corina Matei

Judtimis

ROM

1981

Ž18

2:17:47

327

194

Ian Ashmole

Johannesburg

RSA

1968

M40

2:17:50

328

394

Goran Đukić

Temerin

SER

1972

M40

2:18:43

329

179

Nenad Milenkovic

Zrenjanin

SER

1989

M18

2:19:02

330

95

Bojan Alavanja

Beograd

SER

1990

M18

2:20:17

331

327

Slobodan Andrašić

Subotica

SER

1973

M18

2:22:27

332

249

Nikola Mijatovic

Vršac

SER

1975

M18

2:22:37

333

251

Mihalj Kardoš

Vršac

SER

1951

M60

2:22:57

334

139

Marijus Petroiv

Bucharest

ROM

1974

M18

2:23:18

335

81

Branko Tegeltija

Nova Pazova

SER

1982

M18

2:23:56

336

124

Vladimir Klaric

Jagodina

SER

1948

M60

2:24:27

337

389

Jelena Milunović

Novi Sad

SER

1982

Ž18

2:24:30

338

149

Emilie Lostys

Paris

FRA

1990

Ž18

2:25:05

339

148

Andro Juliette

Paris

FRA

1986

Ž18

2:25:11

340

182

Mihai Oprisa

Arad

ROM

1987

M18

2:25:13

341

380

Dula Katatatici

Novi Sad

SER

1948

M60

2:28:26

342

170

Silvia Szarazova

Zemne

SVK

1975

Ž35

2:28:26

343

31

Arpad Dusa

Temerin

SER

1986

M18

2:28:27

344

151

Sneža Žilvern

Bijelo Polje

MNE

1986

Ž18

2:30:00

345

210

Jelena Ostojić

Novi Sad

SER

1971

Ž35

2:30:00

346

214

Jelena Čkojić

Novi Sad

SER

1987

Ž18

2:30:00

347

259

Stanoje Jeremic

Beograd

SER

1936

M70

2:30:01

348

219

Stefan Miletić

Leposavić

SER

1995

M18

9:99:99

349

218

Lazar Mišić

Leposavić

SER

1994

M18

9:99:99

350

217

Miloš Krstić

Leposavić

SER

1987

M18

9:99:99

351

240

Vitomir Marinkovic

Cortanovci

SER

1975

M18

9:99:99

352

346

Radomir Pavlović

Beograd

SER

1962

M50

9:99:99