2013.04.21 - 28. Telekom Vivicittá Városvédő Futás

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

r.sz.
Start#

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

1

Kovács Ádám

1986

HUN

MVSI

Eger

F

4004

00:31:48

00:31:48

2

Csere Gáspár

1991

HUN

BEAC

Budapest

F

4005

00:31:50

00:31:50

3

Fecskovics Attila ifj

1985

HUN

Kistarcsa

F

6951

00:32:16

00:32:14

4

Dani Áron

1991

HUN

Diósd

F

7234

00:32:36

00:32:34

5

Kovács Gábor

1989

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

F

7006

00:32:41

00:32:40

6

Tóth Tamás

1989

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

F

7007

00:32:48

00:32:46

7

Kuttor Csaba

1975

HUN

Uniqa Újbuda TC

Budapest

F

6256

00:32:55

00:32:54

8

Vaner Ákos

1984

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

F

7008

00:33:10

00:33:10

9

Radics Csaba

1994

HUN

BP Honvéd SE

BP

F

6119

00:33:18

00:33:17

10

Anheuer Kristóf

1994

HUN

Budapest

F

6815

00:33:22

00:33:20

11

Khoór Bence

1984

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

6116

00:33:37

00:33:36

12

Balázs Levente

1985

HUN

Budaörsi DSE

Budapest

F

5739

00:33:43

00:33:42

13

Kedves Roland

1980

HUN

OTP Futókör

Budapest

F

5428

00:33:51

00:33:49

14

Ruzsás Dávid

1987

HUN

Uniqa Újbuda TC

Budapest

F

6953

00:34:07

00:34:05

15

Pap Dávid

1995

HUN

Uniqa Újbuda TC

Budapest

F

7447

00:34:11

00:34:09

16

Boross Gábor

1975

HUN

BEAC

Budapest

F

5007

00:34:39

00:34:37

1

Erdélyi Zsófia

1987

HUN

UTE

Gödöllő

N

4013

00:34:41

00:34:40

17

Csontos Imre

1992

HUN

Margitsziget AC

BP

F

5268

00:34:58

00:34:57

18

Egri Balázs

1988

HUN

Salgótarján AC

BP

F

7004

00:35:06

00:35:04

19

Borsányi Dániel

1990

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

F

7010

00:35:36

00:35:35

20

Rajnai Tamás

1987

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

6120

00:35:38

00:35:36

21

Kis Tibor dr.

1981

HUN

MAC-NS

Kiskunhalas

F

6863

00:35:46

00:35:45

22

Urbán Zsolt

1974

HUN

Hévízgyörk

F

6407

00:35:56

00:35:52

23

Szatmári Levente

1995

HUN

Uniqa Team Újbuda

Érd

F

6398

00:36:32

00:36:30

24

Straub Róbert

1991

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

F

7013

00:36:35

00:36:32

25

Barkóczi István Dániel

1993

HUN

Budapest

F

7440

00:36:56

00:36:53

2

Kis Zsanett

1984

HUN

MAC

BP

N

7069

00:37:05

00:37:03

26

Simonyi Balázs

1980

HUN

Suhanj

Budapest

F

7500

00:37:20

00:37:18

3

Juhász-Staicu Simona

1971

HUN

MKSK

Mogyoród

N

4014

00:37:27

00:37:26

27

Kovács Zoltán Tamás

1969

HUN

Székesfehérvár

F

4456

00:37:29

00:37:27

28

Soós Gergő

1999

HUN

Szigetszentmiklós

F

5263

00:37:45

00:37:42

29

Kremmer Zoltán

1972

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Biatorbágy-Pecató

F

6481

00:37:44

00:37:42

30

? DN3BVG5 ?

F

00:37:44

00:37:42

31

Kintzly Péter

1984

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

F

5031

00:37:52

00:37:51

32

Varga Péter

1975

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Budapest

F

6272

00:38:02

00:37:58

4

Vanek Margit

1986

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

N

7009

00:38:04

00:38:02

33

Hosszejni Darjus

1991

HUN

BEAC

Baja

F

6892

00:38:07

00:38:02

34

Alexandre Pelovce

1985

FRA

F

7151

00:38:21

00:38:18

35

Farkas Gábor

1990

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Gyöngyös

F

6118

00:38:28

00:38:26

36

Kopcsányi Zoltán

1977

HUN

Terepfutó SE

Budapest

F

6032

00:38:34

00:38:27

37

Szakács Milán

1987

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

F

7014

00:38:43

00:38:41

5

Lauf Irisz

1986

HUN

MAC

Budapest

N

4952

00:38:53

00:38:51

38

Koltai Kristóf

1992

HUN

Budaörsi DSE

Budapest

F

6920

00:38:58

00:38:54

39

Schulcz György

1972

HUN

Badisz VSE

Balassagyarmat

F

5531

00:39:12

00:39:07

40

Liebert, Benoit

1978

BEL

Runberries

Budapest

F

5618

00:39:21

00:39:17

6

Dudás Eszter

1992

HUN

Uniqa Újbuda TC

Budapest

N

6954

00:39:26

00:39:24

41

Ambrus Szabolcs

1970

HUN

Zsilipes SE

BP

F

7102

00:39:26

00:39:24

42

Kovács László

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

5784

00:39:47

00:39:41

43

Muzsnay Péter

1986

HUN

BEAC

Budapest

F

4243

00:39:53

00:39:49

44

Szegedi Zoltán

1975

HUN

UniCredit SE

Pomáz

F

5566

00:39:55

00:39:50

45

Bagosi Attila Zsolt

1994

HUN

KSI SE

Budapest

F

5817

00:40:04

00:39:56

46

Németh Zsolt

1987

HUN

Budapest

F

4788

00:40:00

00:39:57

47

Papp Bálint

1989

HUN

Baja

F

6428

00:40:14

00:40:09

48

Csorba Gábor

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

4957

00:40:16

00:40:12

49

Tahara, Daniel

1992

USA

Budapest

F

6918

00:40:25

00:40:20

50

Valovics Márton

1989

HUN

Dunakeszi

F

4411

00:40:28

00:40:23

7

Horváth Zsanett

1994

HUN

Uniqa Újbuda TC

Budapest

N

6278

00:40:45

00:40:43

51

? 3TNE0K7 ?

F

7034

00:40:54

00:40:43

8

Pap Eszter

1993

HUN

Újbuda TC

Budapest

N

7446

00:40:50

00:40:47

52

Pongrácz Gábor

1974

HUN

Érd

F

7419

00:40:51

00:40:47

53

Horváth Tibor

1969

HUN

Esztergomi Futóművek

Esztergom

F

5605

00:41:20

00:41:16

54

Schlakker Csaba

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

4445

00:41:43

00:41:36

55

Devecseri Máté

1986

HUN

Dunaújváros

F

5127

00:42:00

00:41:47

56

Dimanopulosz Nikosz Zsombor

1996

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

6117

00:42:21

00:41:50

57

Baki András

1991

HUN

Kerepes

F

6938

00:44:27

00:41:56

58

Knitter, Andreas

1964

GER

Párizs

F

6245

00:42:32

00:41:57

59

Nagy Dániel

1999

HUN

Budapest

F

6377

00:42:00

00:41:57

60

Kristóf Róbert

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

6538

00:42:03

00:41:59

61

Bán Dániel

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

6789

00:42:12

00:42:03

9

Hargitai Henrietta

1995

HUN

Triatlon Villám

BP

N

7135

00:42:06

00:42:04

62

Glasza Gergely

1977

HUN

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

Dunakeszi

F

7528

00:42:11

00:42:05

63

Bányúti Imre

1973

HUN

BP

F

7038

00:42:26

00:42:11

64

Tóthfalussy Balázs

1980

HUN

Spuri SC

Budapest

F

5793

00:42:44

00:42:25

65

Lekrinszki Tivadar

1981

HUN

Kiskunhalas

F

7106

00:42:37

00:42:33

10

Fuchs Renáta

1995

HUN

BDSE

Budaörs

N

4011

00:42:39

00:42:37

66

Lelkó Attila

1962

HUN

Balatonmária

F

7184

00:42:49

00:42:45

11

Budafoki Szilvia

1972

HUN

Budapest

N

4177

00:42:51

00:42:49

67

Kiss Ádám

1990

HUN

Mogyi SE Baja

Baja

F

6279

00:42:53

00:42:49

12

Fuchs Dóra

1997

HUN

Uniqa Team Újbuda

Budaörs

N

6276

00:42:53

00:42:50

13

Ottlakán Orsolya dr.

1988

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Gyula

N

5705

00:42:59

00:42:56

68

Buzás Barnabás

1995

HUN

BP

F

7215

00:43:13

00:43:01

69

Mogyorósi Márton

1997

HUN

VVSI

Gárdony (Agárd)

F

6479

00:46:52

00:43:02

14

Zelovics Dóra

1996

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

N

7012

00:43:09

00:43:05

70

Ratkai Zoltán

1978

HUN

Szentes

F

6763

00:43:21

00:43:18

71

Okányi Dezső

1963

HUN

Zugflow

Budapest

F

5994

00:43:42

00:43:22

72

Nagy Vilmos

1972

HUN

Szentendre

F

4331

00:43:36

00:43:27

73

Vass Norbert

1985

HUN

Kaposvár

F

6917

00:43:39

00:43:30

74

Csontos Gábor

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

7112

00:46:27

00:43:36

75

Wildner Domonkos Zoltán dr.

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

4840

00:43:47

00:43:39

76

Hajabács Ádám

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

6409

00:43:55

00:43:40

77

Horváth Gábor

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

6225

00:44:13

00:43:42

78

Barkóczi Sándor dr.

1984

HUN

Támogatás SE

Budapest

F

6099

00:43:57

00:43:49

79

Rázsó Viktor

1982

HUN

Nike Futóklub

Budapest

F

6391

00:43:59

00:43:53

80

Varga Csaba

1979

HUN

BP

F

7026

00:44:04

00:43:57

81

Rédei János

1989

HUN

Budapest

F

5499

00:44:46

00:44:02

15

Veres Csilla

1973

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Monor

N

6065

00:44:11

00:44:06

16

Gábor Anita

1980

HUN

Cegléd

N

6253

00:44:22

00:44:19

82

Major Lajos

1980

HUN

OTP Futókör

Mezőtúr

F

5447

00:44:52

00:44:19

83

Kertész Balázs

1990

HUN

Győr

F

7429

00:44:27

00:44:20

84

Szunyog Tamás

1987

HUN

Budapest

F

7453

00:44:34

00:44:24

85

Mészáros Miklós

1969

HUN

OTP Futókör

Budapest

F

7509

00:44:27

00:44:24

86

Csernus Csaba

1990

HUN

USC Szeged

Tiszakécske

F

6968

00:44:30

00:44:27

87

Pókecz Attila dr.

1968

HUN

Budapest

F

4747

00:44:51

00:44:36

88

Gyenes Attila

1982

HUN

Nagytálya

F

7077

00:45:32

00:44:40

89

Dobos Ádám

1984

HUN

Budapest

F

4397

00:44:46

00:44:41

90

Varga Tibor

1987

HUN

Budapest

F

5987

00:44:56

00:44:42

91

Reicher Norbert

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

4137

00:44:46

00:44:44

92

Hartvig Dániel

1995

HUN

BP

F

7258

00:45:02

00:44:45

93

Virág Gyula

1973

HUN

Tata Consulting

Pomáz

F

5956

00:45:08

00:44:52

17

Szepesi Ágota Marianne dr.

1966

HUN

Budapest

N

6041

00:45:47

00:44:59

94

Vasvári Ábris

1984

HUN

Budapest

F

6141

00:46:01

00:45:00

95

Kovács Attila

1980

HUN

Sárvár

F

6974

00:45:12

00:45:05

96

Bolvári Tamás Gábor

1992

HUN

Gárdony (Agárd)

F

6477

00:45:30

00:45:09

97

Lenti József

1978

HUN

Budakalász

F

6724

00:45:32

00:45:11

98

Sebestyén Zsolt Béla

1963

HUN

Budapest

F

4954

00:45:40

00:45:14

18

Cseri Bettina

1999

HUN

Halásztelek

N

5262

00:45:21

00:45:19

99

Ortutay Marcell

1986

HUN

Budapest

F

4086

00:45:33

00:45:25

19

Pásztor Rita

1968

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

N

6108

00:45:29

00:45:26

100

Dékány Ferenc

1966

HUN

Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team

Budapest

F

4150

00:45:40

00:45:28

101

Szőke Ferenc

1978

HUN

Pilisvörösvár

F

5425

00:45:42

00:45:29

102

Polly, Den Tenter

1953

NED

Nistelrode

F

7448

00:45:41

00:45:31

103

Bucsánszky Zoltán

1975

HUN

Gróf Hadik A. HSE

Budapest

F

5675

00:49:46

00:45:33

104

Domján Péter

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

6115

00:45:43

00:45:36

105

Soltész Gábor

1979

HUN

Gyöngyös

F

5076

00:46:41

00:45:41

106

Károly László

1978

HUN

Gróf Hadik A. HSE

Budapest

F

5717

00:45:57

00:45:47

107

Balázs Sándor

1956

HUN

Honvéd Aurora SE

Nagykovácsi

F

6220

00:45:55

00:45:49

108

Midáner Attila

1975

HUN

Honvéd Sas-hegy SE

Budapest

F

5528

00:46:11

00:45:52

109

Nagy Péter

1974

HUN

BP

F

7027

00:45:59

00:45:53

110

Boér Levente

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

5135

00:46:13

00:46:07

111

Pákozdi Paszkál

1972

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Cegléd

F

5100

00:46:20

00:46:09

20

Erdődy Mónika

1982

HUN

Budapest

N

4623

00:46:20

00:46:10

112

Palkó Dávid

1995

HUN

Budapest

F

6417

00:46:56

00:46:11

113

Csépány Gergely

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

4702

00:46:20

00:46:14

114

Knecht, Tamás

1977

ROM

Budapest

F

5052

00:46:33

00:46:14

115

Schirrmeister, Johannes

1988

GER

Budapest

F

5804

00:46:39

00:46:16

116

Kaposvári György

1958

HUN

Budapest

F

5719

00:46:38

00:46:23

117

Mina Péter

1977

HUN

Szekszárd

F

6044

00:46:56

00:46:25

118

Takácsy Levente

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

6768

00:46:48

00:46:27

119

Kósa Tamás

1967

HUN

Budapest

F

5451

00:46:55

00:46:28

21

Sallay Bernadett

1978

HUN

Velence

N

5257

00:47:02

00:46:29

120

Kiss Pál

1969

HUN

Budapest

F

7548

00:47:00

00:46:29

121

Gáspár Benedek

1992

HUN

ÉRD

F

6526

00:46:54

00:46:29

122

Gyüre Attila

1972

HUN

Fót

F

7233

00:47:11

00:46:30

123

Szatmári Botond Artur

1997

HUN

Uniqa Team Újbuda

Érd

F

6429

00:46:34

00:46:32

124

Radnai Károly

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

6894

00:47:12

00:46:33

125

Kazinczy Viktor

1990

HUN

BP

F

7211

00:49:04

00:46:38

126

Virgala Ferenc

1969

HUN

Bárdos DSE

Budapest

F

6411

00:46:59

00:46:39

127

Rödönyi Csaba

1963

HUN

Törökbálint

F

5760

00:47:40

00:46:40

128

Simon László

1973

HUN

Oxygen wellness

Diósd

F

4583

00:46:51

00:46:40

129

Tóth Gábor

1966

HUN

Salgótarján

F

7274

00:46:54

00:46:43

130

Hatlaczki Ádám

1992

HUN

Budapest

F

4140

00:46:48

00:46:44

131

Cseh Ottó

1969

HUN

BP

F

7143

00:47:23

00:46:44

132

Varga Ádám

1986

HUN

EMMI SE

Budapest

F

6356

00:47:21

00:46:46

22

Horváth Ágnes

1975

HUN

Budapest

N

4582

00:47:17

00:46:48

133

Juhász Péter phd

1969

HUN

Kistarcsa

F

5812

00:46:57

00:46:48

134

Dömsödi Ádám

1996

HUN

Gárdony (Dinnyés)

F

6478

00:47:05

00:46:48

135

Hamrák Viktor

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

6144

00:47:26

00:46:49

136

Bogár Zsolt

1973

HUN

BP

F

6517

00:47:20

00:46:49

137

Ballai Olivér

1993

HUN

Mechatronika

Budapest

F

6317

00:49:40

00:46:51

138

Császári Attila

1954

HUN

ADIDAS

BP

F

7029

00:47:30

00:46:52

139

Szabó Dániel

1986

HUN

Budapest

F

6748

00:47:21

00:46:53

140

Gergely Márk

1986

HUN

Budapest

F

6735

00:47:21

00:46:54

141

Markovics Sándor

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

4032

00:47:27

00:46:56

142

Pataki Zoltán

1970

HUN

CSEFUSZ

Budapest

F

5678

00:47:24

00:46:57

143

Kovács Zsolt

1981

HUN

Bonyhád

F

4660

00:48:23

00:47:01

144

Nelson, James

1973

GBR

Budapest

F

6450

00:47:25

00:47:04

145

Jaczina Milán

1986

HUN

Ikarus Atlétikai BSE

Budapest

F

6875

00:47:56

00:47:05

146

Nagy Álmos

1995

HUN

PAK

BP

F

7078

00:47:23

00:47:06

147

Kiss Márton Gellért

2000

HUN

Gödöllő

F

7266

00:49:03

00:47:06

148

Gurovits Nándor

1996

HUN

BP

F

7300

00:47:33

00:47:08

23

Szabó Adrienn

1994

HUN

Budaörs Triatlon

Budaörs

N

7011

00:47:15

00:47:12

149

Kuris Oszkár

1963

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Vác

F

4118

00:48:54

00:47:19

150

Kuris Oszkár

1963

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Vác

F

3772

00:48:54

00:47:20

151

Dér Kadocsa

2001

HUN

Budapest

F

6900

00:47:38

00:47:21

152

Pálffy Gergely

1987

HUN

Budaörs

F

6456

00:48:19

00:47:28

153

Balázs Bálint

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

5151

00:47:58

00:47:29

154

Kádár András

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

5543

00:48:27

00:47:31

155

Zuggó László

1966

HUN

Esztergomi Futóművek

Budapest

F

5752

00:48:37

00:47:34

156

Pasztor Aurel Mr.

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

6711

00:48:34

00:47:35

157

Sass Attila

1971

HUN

Tűzoltóság

Budapest

F

6031

00:48:23

00:47:36

24

Trischberger Zsuzsanna

1969

HUN

Gárdony (Agárd)

N

6476

00:47:54

00:47:39

158

Motta, Roberto

1978

ITA

Budapest

F

6967

00:48:24

00:47:43

159

Tallér Zalán

1997

HUN

Kecskemét

F

4589

00:48:06

00:47:47

160

Kelemen Zoltán

1969

HUN

BP

F

7074

00:48:39

00:47:49

161

Pfeifer Dániel

1983

HUN

Támogatás SE

Budapest

F

6098

00:48:12

00:47:52

25

Korenovszkij Júlia

1983

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Bátonyterenye (Kisterenye)

N

6280

00:48:00

00:47:54

162

Szabó István

1968

HUN

CSEFUSZ

Budapest

F

5687

00:48:24

00:47:56

163

Bata Arnold

1979

HUN

BSC Social Club

Budapest

F

6455

00:48:22

00:47:56

164

Tűű László dr.

1968

HUN

Budapest

F

5973

00:48:53

00:48:00

165

Bálint Zoltán

1996

HUN

Lehel Vezér Gimnázium

Jászberény

F

6491

00:49:15

00:48:00

26

Janzáné Meggyesi Tünde dr.

1963

HUN

Katonafutók SE

Pilisborosjenő

N

6219

00:48:07

00:48:01

166

Galgóczi Gergő

1988

HUN

Lébény

F

5095

00:48:31

00:48:01

167

Balogh Csaba

1976

HUN

SPURI SC

Erdőkertes

F

7471

00:48:29

00:48:01

168

Cakebaly Dániel

1984

HUN

P&G Sport Klub

Budapest

F

6241

00:48:17

00:48:04

27

Veres Attila Csaba

1983

HUN

Budapest

N

5875

00:48:54

00:48:05

169

Cseh Tamás

1982

HUN

MAFC

Budapest

F

4880

00:48:15

00:48:07

170

Solymosi Antal

1968

HUN

CSEFUSZ

Budapest

F

5690

00:48:36

00:48:08

28

Bajnai Eszter

1989

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

N

6111

00:48:21

00:48:10

29

Riba Katalin

1980

HUN

Sopron

N

7431

00:48:49

00:48:10

171

Bugnits Richárd

1981

HUN

Nagykanizsa

F

4705

00:48:22

00:48:10

172

Péterfi Árpád

1962

HUN

BP

F

7173

00:48:40

00:48:11

173

Kéri László

1959

HUN

Budapest

F

5980

00:49:29

00:48:12

174

Major Csaba

1973

HUN

Biatorbágy

F

5992

00:48:45

00:48:12

175

Horváth István Balázs dr.

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

4683

00:48:44

00:48:13

176

Bárdos Róbert

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

5403

00:49:21

00:48:13

177

Suba Tamás

1991

HUN

BP

F

7126

00:49:01

00:48:18

30

Fendrik Cecília

1985

HUN

Sárvár Kinizsi SE

Budapest

N

6975

00:48:30

00:48:19

31

Mészáros Márta

1979

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

Dunakeszi

N

5738

00:48:23

00:48:20

178

Stoll Gábor

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

6762

00:50:08

00:48:27

179

Szűcs Zoltán

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

4828

00:48:41

00:48:29

180

Andorkó Gyula

1954

HUN

Nyíregyháza

F

5572

00:48:48

00:48:30

32

Gerhardt Krisztina

1973

HUN

Budapest

N

4984

00:49:14

00:48:31

181

Spinks, Jonathan

1974

GBR

Budapest

F

4757

00:49:12

00:48:32

182

Dercze Gábor

1966

HUN

Budapest

F

5083

00:48:36

00:48:32

183

Németh Gábor

1986

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Budapest

F

6064

00:49:01

00:48:32

184

Csepregi Dániel

1989

HUN

Budapest

F

6020

00:52:47

00:48:34

185

Krajcsek Balázs

1984

HUN

Nőtincs

F

5940

00:49:14

00:48:35

186

Marinka Zoltán Péter

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

4024

00:48:43

00:48:35

187

Spiller László

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

6149

00:49:14

00:48:38

33

Komáromi Erika

1980

HUN

Europtik

Budapest

N

7542

00:48:44

00:48:39

188

Pálinkás László

1969

HUN

Szigetszentmiklós

F

4695

00:48:59

00:48:42

189

Urbanik Sándor

1964

HUN

Buda-Cash BCSAC

Békéscsaba

F

6207

00:49:26

00:48:43

190

Balogh Barna

1975

HUN

EMMI SE

BP

F

6513

00:50:23

00:48:44

34

Szabácsik Mária

1982

HUN

Ercsi

N

5885

00:48:54

00:48:46

191

Juranits György

1985

HUN

Budapest

F

5703

00:48:57

00:48:47

192

Pruzsina Attila

1970

HUN

Tatabánya

F

5133

00:49:58

00:48:47

193

Bikki Róbert

1966

HUN

Chinoin SC

Budapest

F

5917

00:49:12

00:48:50

194

Polányi Csaba

1973

HUN

Budapest

F

6947

00:49:25

00:48:50

195

Nyíri Lajos

1963

HUN

Külker Ek

Budapest

F

6121

00:49:12

00:48:52

196

Kiss Ábel

1991

HUN

Budapest

F

5167

00:51:11

00:48:53

197

Deli Tamás

1976

HUN

Dagonya DSE

Leányfalu

F

6303

00:49:54

00:48:54

198

Buzás András

1971

HUN

Budapest

F

4162

00:49:18

00:48:55

199

Pápay Balázs

1987

HUN

Kecskemét

F

5941

00:49:35

00:48:55

35

Bíró Erzsébet Szeréna

1986

HUN

Pilisszentiván

N

5764

00:49:56

00:48:56

200

Olajos János dr.

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

6047

00:51:01

00:48:56

201

Henglár György

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

5713

00:50:06

00:48:57

36

Riesz-Rókusfalvy Zsófi

1982

HUN

Budapest

N

4713

00:49:10

00:49:00

202

Várhelyi Gábor

1987

HUN

BP

F

7230

00:50:04

00:49:01

203

Zsiborás Attila

1976

HUN

BP

F

4185

00:50:06

00:49:03

204

Takács József

1997

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Bugyi

F

6855

00:49:17

00:49:05

205

Ruby Dániel

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

5943

00:49:39

00:49:06

37

Szatmári Katalin

1986

HUN

Budapest

N

4867

00:50:19

00:49:08

206

Ujvári József

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

5636

00:49:34

00:49:09

38

Váradi Adrienn Krisztina

1976

HUN

OTP Futókör

Budapest

N

5448

00:49:14

00:49:10

207

Vászondi Olivér

1970

HUN

BP

F

7227

00:49:54

00:49:13

39

Soukup Ágnes

1989

HUN

Budapest

N

4997

00:49:30

00:49:14

208

Osváth László

1969

HUN

Szár

F

5736

00:49:59

00:49:16

209

Vadász Benedek

2000

HUN

BP

F

7206

00:52:26

00:49:17

210

Héjj Marcell

1980

HUN

BP

F

7278

00:49:31

00:49:23

211

Beck Attila

1973

HUN

Budapest

F

5106

00:50:01

00:49:23

212

Patriskov Gábor

1985

HUN

Budapesti Kutatóreaktor

Pásztó

F

6226

00:50:11

00:49:24

213

Michael Knigsel

1981

GER

BP

F

7279

00:50:03

00:49:25

214

Kovács Zalán dr.

1979

HUN

Zirc

F

4366

00:49:50

00:49:27

215

Hevesi Dávid

1982

HUN

Nagypall

F

5662

00:49:41

00:49:27

216

Herczeg László

1971

HUN

Budapest

F

7502

00:49:36

00:49:29

217

Dohnál Balázs

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

6747

00:51:34

00:49:31

218

Heinrich László

1967

HUN

Pilisszentkereszt

F

6945

00:50:40

00:49:33

219

Baumann József

1962

HUN

Budapest

F

7433

00:50:34

00:49:34

220

Pataki Vladimir

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

5490

00:51:03

00:49:35

221

Bordás Máté Vilmos

2000

HUN

Budapest

F

5138

00:51:29

00:49:36

222

Rácz Gergely

1988

HUN

Budapest

F

4299

00:49:47

00:49:37

223

Sragner András

1981

HUN

BP

F

7055

00:49:49

00:49:38

224

Tüske Bence

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

4123

00:50:11

00:49:38

225

Tomasik Máté

1994

HUN

Budapest

F

6000

00:51:21

00:49:38

226

Taródy Dávid

1986

HUN

Budapest

F

6713

00:50:24

00:49:38

40

Vigh Réka

1990

HUN

Gárdony (Agárd)

N

6263

00:50:10

00:49:40

41

Polics Szilvia

1980

HUN

Budapest

N

4059

00:50:03

00:49:40

227

Schmidt Péter

1965

HUN

Budapest

F

5410

00:50:00

00:49:40

228

Matheser Dániel

1988

HUN

Budapest

F

4099

00:50:04

00:49:41

229

Lipp Zoltán

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

6139

00:51:18

00:49:41

230

Németh Dávid

1984

HUN

Budapest

F

5863

00:54:02

00:49:42

231

Szentirmai Gábor

1986

HUN

Budapest

F

4978

00:49:58

00:49:42

42

Varga Judit

1991

HUN

Budapest

N

6971

00:51:05

00:49:46

232

Szekeres Ferenc

1947

HUN

BP

F

6515

00:50:42

00:49:46

233

Román Tamás

1991

HUN

Szentendre

F

6197

00:51:32

00:49:46

234

Adravetz Ákos

1988

HUN

Zalaegerszeg

F

5056

00:51:17

00:49:47

235

Fekszi Csaba

1973

HUN

BP

F

7232

00:50:29

00:49:47

236

Ungvárszky Ádám

1993

HUN

Zebra Futóklub

Budapest

F

6445

00:49:55

00:49:48

237

Paveltzer Gergely

1981

HUN

Győr

F

4783

00:50:29

00:49:48

238

Zétényi Dávid

1984

HUN

Pécs

F

5460

00:51:15

00:49:49

239

Pusztai Levente

1966

HUN

Pécs

F

6291

00:51:55

00:49:50

240

Goda Balázs

1959

HUN

Budapest

F

4448

00:50:39

00:49:50

241

Vázsonyi Zsolt

1971

HUN

Budapest

F

6378

00:50:07

00:49:50

242

Polgári Attila

1969

HUN

Budapest

F

6135

00:50:30

00:49:52

243

Tóth Tamás

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

5477

00:50:04

00:49:52

43

Fekete-Liszkai Zsuzsanna

1984

HUN

Tura

N

6227

00:50:09

00:49:58

44

Fehér Katalin

1973

HUN

Badisz VSE

Balassagyarmat

N

5435

00:50:27

00:49:58

244

Karsai Benjamin

1989

HUN

Budapest

F

4813

00:50:57

00:49:58

245

Bolyós Ádám

1986

HUN

Budapest

F

4979

00:50:54

00:49:58

246

György László

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

4467

00:50:05

00:49:59

45

Kurucz Réka dr.

1983

HUN

Balatonfüredi Futó Cimborák & Barátaik

Balatonfüred

N

4354

00:50:13

00:50:02

247

Pliha Zoltán

1978

HUN

Gróf Hadik A. HSE

Budapest

F

5676

00:50:24

00:50:02

248

Megyeri Mihály

1984

HUN

Szarvas

F

4700

00:50:20

00:50:02

249

Molnár-Sáska Balázs

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

4874

00:50:35

00:50:03

250

Rácmolnár Milán

1990

HUN

Budapest

F

6927

00:50:52

00:50:03

46

Van Der Meer Gabriella

1973

HUN

Budapest

N

7259

00:50:21

00:50:04

251

Kiss Vilmos

1975

HUN

OTP Futókör

Budapest

F

5445

00:50:25

00:50:05

252

Sós Ferenc

1975

HUN

BP

F

7044

00:52:58

00:50:06

253

Nagy Tibor

1973

HUN

Budapest

F

4307

00:50:32

00:50:09

254

Horn Olivér

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

5828

00:51:24

00:50:09

255

Tóth Csaba

1963

HUN

B.N.A. Triatlon DSK

Budapest

F

5843

00:51:52

00:50:10

256

Molnár Zsolt

1973

HUN

Budapest

F

4329

00:50:37

00:50:11

257

Lantos Bence

1985

HUN

Budapest

F

5194

00:50:33

00:50:11

258

Frick Tibor

1982

HUN

Ráksi

F

6373

00:51:24

00:50:12

259

Koczóh Zoltán

1966

HUN

Budapest

F

6415

00:51:26

00:50:13

260

Gyimesi Kálmán

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

4107

00:50:38

00:50:14

261

Sági Norbert

1990

HUN

Rábapaty

F

6347

00:50:25

00:50:16

262

Palczák Miklós

1969

HUN

Budapest

F

6353

00:50:34

00:50:18

263

Szabó György

1962

HUN

Diósd

F

5744

00:50:25

00:50:19

264

Csalló Miklós

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

7418

00:53:27

00:50:19

265

Noll Krisztián

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

4719

00:51:28

00:50:19

266

Bódy László

1966

HUN

Fót

F

5025

00:55:09

00:50:20

267

Varga Zoltán

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

6745

00:52:23

00:50:20

268

Tóth Gábor

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

6712

00:50:56

00:50:21

269

Csiszár Gergely

1999

HUN

Pomáz

F

7131

00:53:10

00:50:22

270

Fieder Gábor

1975

HUN

Pomáz

F

5254

00:50:44

00:50:22

271

Veres György

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

4142

00:51:46

00:50:22

272

Csuvár Csaba

1997

HUN

Pomáz

F

5253

00:50:44

00:50:22

47

Szabó Katalin

1971

HUN

Nagytarcsa

N

4134

00:50:47

00:50:23

273

Fehér József

1975

HUN

Székesfehérvár

F

4678

00:51:20

00:50:25

274

Török Imre

1973

HUN

Alstom Tis

Budapest

F

6247

00:51:01

00:50:26

275

Bukovszky Attila

1979

HUN

Vodafone SE

Budapest

F

5091

00:50:40

00:50:27

276

Birton József

1985

HUN

Budapest

F

5900

00:53:00

00:50:28

277

Ramadan Yahya Dr.

1965

HUN

Budapest

F

5122

00:50:34

00:50:30

278

Kőfalvi Balázs

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

5665

00:51:48

00:50:30

279

Tátrai Tibor

1973