2013.04.21 - Telekom Vivicittá Félmaraton                                         forrás:  BSI

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

r.sz.
Start#

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

1

Berecz Lajos

1979

HUN

Mezőtúr SSE

Érd

F

3360

01:10:26

01:10:26

2

Beda Szabolcs

1977

HUN

ELTE-Sashegyi Gepárdok

Budapest

F

3

01:14:01

01:14:00

3

Makár László

1973

HUN

MAC-NS

Budapest

F

1555

01:14:26

01:14:26

4

Németh Gábor

1984

HUN

Vonyarcvashegy

F

1542

01:15:14

01:15:10

5

Filip Krisztián

1976

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

2943

01:15:41

01:15:40

6

Varga Dániel

1980

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

1193

01:15:49

01:15:47

7

Komócsin Balázs

1987

HUN

DSE Szentendre

Szentendre

F

1145

01:16:07

01:16:07

8

Szabó Gábor

1976

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Budapest

F

4

01:17:07

01:17:06

9

Marletta, Gianfranco

1970

GBR

Budapest

F

3563

01:17:23

01:17:23

11

Róth Balázs

1978

HUN

Budaörsi TK

Budaörs

F

3177

01:17:54

01:17:54

12

Ajkay Zoltán

1977

HUN

Frankfurt am Main/Németország

F

3386

01:18:26

01:18:26

13

Galántai György

1976

HUN

Élményfutárok

Gödöllő

F

1504

01:19:54

01:19:52

14

Böröcz Bence

1996

HUN

BP

F

3198

01:21:15

01:21:06

15

Takács Balázs

1979

HUN

Budaörsi TK

Budaörs

F

3176

01:21:09

01:21:08

16

Kardos Dániel dr.

1986

HUN

Uniqa Újbuda TC

Budapest

F

2930

01:21:12

01:21:10

17

Schwartz-Nagy Attila

1987

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

Dunakeszi

F

3866

01:22:38

01:22:37

18

Bíró Károly Róbert

1990

HUN

Bercsényi DSE

Győr

F

1995

01:22:46

01:22:44

19

Csőkör Zoltán

1980

HUN

Tatai Tömegsport Tájfutó Honvéd

Budapest

F

465

01:22:50

01:22:50

20

Csapó Tamás

1972

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

F

3605

01:23:31

01:23:28

21

Molnár Mihály

1979

HUN

Hirös Futó Klub

Kecskemét

F

3535

01:23:43

01:23:40

22

Mátyus F. Csaba

1971

HUN

Budapest

F

607

01:23:51

01:23:49

23

Lipkovics Gábor

1970

HUN

Nyékládháza

F

2528

01:23:58

01:23:54

24

Szakter Géza

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

2726

01:24:10

01:24:08

25

Náray Balázs

1975

HUN

BP

F

3356

01:24:27

01:24:23

26

Szabó István

1958

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Gödöllő

F

1441

01:24:30

01:24:25

27

Erdős Béla

1965

HUN

Gödöllő

F

1707

01:24:40

01:24:37

28

Keller Elek

1978

HUN

Tűzoltóság

Püspökladány

F

2337

01:25:05

01:24:55

29

Patonai Gábor

1976

HUN

Rábapatona

F

396

01:25:10

01:25:03

30

Nagy Imre

1981

HUN

Egyek

F

2810

01:25:27

01:25:24

31

Seres Attila

1975

HUN

Fót

F

753

01:25:27

01:25:25

32

Szekeres András

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

1232

01:25:50

01:25:34

33

Kuti András

1986

HUN

Budapest

F

906

01:25:54

01:25:43

34

Németh Géza

1963

HUN

Lakitelek Triatlon

Nyárlőrinc

F

3089

01:25:48

01:25:45

35

Végvári László Miklós

1965

HUN

Budapest

F

2794

01:26:04

01:25:53

36

Borgström Márk

1990

HUN

Budapest

F

1076

01:26:12

01:26:04

37

Csikós Gergő

1990

HUN

Kistarcsa

F

2669

01:26:31

01:26:20

38

Gecse Zoltán

1969

HUN

Futapest

Budapest

F

2848

01:26:30

01:26:27

39

Toldi Péter

1981

HUN

Szeged

F

3476

01:26:34

01:26:32

1

Prokoppné Teveli Petra

1979

HUN

Közös Sport Egyesület

Budapest

N

2136

01:26:34

01:26:33

40

Oláh Bence

1978

HUN

X2S Team

Budapest

F

2493

01:26:34

01:26:34

41

Fürstner Balázs

1972

HUN

Veszprém

F

3715

01:26:37

01:26:34

42

Balázs István

1988

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

2611

01:26:59

01:26:47

43

Sipos Ádám Bence

1981

HUN

Szabadidős Prog.Club

Budapest

F

1829

01:26:49

01:26:48

44

Tőkey Balázs

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

939

01:27:00

01:26:52

45

Forgács István

1975

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

2973

01:26:58

01:26:53

46

Petróczki Imre

1987

HUN

Martfű

F

2075

01:27:01

01:26:55

47

Csécsei Zoltán

1984

HUN

Marcali

F

3519

01:27:40

01:27:01

2

Ladányi Tímea

1986

HUN

Óbudai Futókör

Budapest

N

1804

01:27:05

01:27:02

48

Kis Imre

1970

HUN

OTP Futókör

Budapest

F

2786

01:27:20

01:27:14

49

Cser László

1976

HUN

Érd

F

2044

01:27:22

01:27:17

50

Őze László

1972

HUN

Szentes

F

3567

01:27:24

01:27:20

51

Őri Miklós

1991

HUN

Budapest

F

1177

01:27:24

01:27:23

52

Alberto Pagano

1964

HUN

BP

F

3169

01:27:28

01:27:28

53

Tagscherer Zoltán

1976

HUN

Ikarus Atlétikai BSE

Törökbálint

F

2639

01:27:37

01:27:29

54

Papp Dániel

1989

HUN

Szentes

F

2568

01:27:46

01:27:41

55

Horváth Csaba

1976

HUN

Honvéd Rákóczi SE

Szentes

F

1859

01:27:47

01:27:42

56

Fekete Dániel

1992

HUN

Budakalász

F

3601

01:27:55

01:27:42

57

Niedermann Péter

1987

HUN

MAFC

Gyöngyös

F

462

01:27:49

01:27:42

58

Szalai Dániel

1991

HUN

Győr

F

3164

01:28:09

01:27:46

59

Nándorfi Máté

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

9231

01:28:01

01:27:48

60

Elek Péter

1970

HUN

BP

F

3191

01:27:58

01:27:51

61

Marczis Dávid

1991

HUN

Egri Testedző Club

Ostoros

F

3295

01:27:53

01:27:53

62

Sipos Gábor

1975

HUN

Mogyoród

F

691

01:28:02

01:28:01

63

Claudio, Nunes

1986

POR

IBM Futó Club

Budapest

F

234

01:28:05

01:28:01

64

Pál László

1980

HUN

UniCredit SE

Budapest

F

2798

01:28:15

01:28:09

65

Taksonyi Szilárd

1971

HUN

Szekszárd

F

1497

01:28:24

01:28:17

66

Zahorecz Zsolt

1979

HUN

Uniqa Újbuda TC

Budapest

F

1069

01:28:23

01:28:20

67

Wittmann Ádám Levente

1986

HUN

Debrecen-Csapókert

F

1782

01:28:32

01:28:22

68

Horváth András

1974

HUN

Proathlon SE

Budapest

F

1282

01:28:31

01:28:26

69

Csere János

1964

HUN

Budapest

F

2729

01:28:32

01:28:27

70

Hajnal László

1975

HUN

Vasemberek Klubja

Dunakeszi

F

3713

01:28:34

01:28:32

71

Nagy Zoltán

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

2212

01:28:58

01:28:32

72

Mikola Ákos

1974

HUN

FUTAPEST KLUB

Pomáz

F

3636

01:28:48

01:28:36

73

Mihály Benjámin

1997

HUN

Gödöllő

F

1136

01:28:44

01:28:43

74

Lukács Balázs

1987

HUN

MOC Maratonklub

Budapest

F

2041

01:28:55

01:28:43

75

Péter András Sándor

1971

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

F

3201

01:29:04

01:28:51

76

Csapó Dávid

1997

HUN

Pilisvörösvár

F

966

01:28:56

01:28:53

77

Ponyiczky László Gábor

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

3246

01:29:09

01:28:56

78

Ősze Gábor

1987

HUN

Strucc Futóklub

Budapest

F

2859

01:29:03

01:28:59

79

Kanyár Tamás

1983

HUN

Veszprém

F

78

01:29:02

01:29:00

80

Rába Imre

1983

HUN

Ikervár

F

3142

01:29:11

01:29:04

81

Bácsi András

1980

HUN

ELTE-BEAC Polythlon

Budapest

F

3684

01:29:13

01:29:05

82

Séra Tamás

1980

HUN

Spuri SC

Budapest

F

1654

01:29:08

01:29:06

83

Schneider Csaba

1971

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Székesfehérvár

F

3453

01:29:15

01:29:08

3

Egervölgyi Lilla

1978

HUN

SZVSE

Kübekháza

N

1295

01:29:14

01:29:12

84

Bagossy Péter

1975

HUN

PeRu Running Team

Budapest

F

1910

01:29:30

01:29:22

85

Molnár Richárd

1965

HUN

Budapest

F

3666

01:29:31

01:29:23

86

Ádám Attila

1977

HUN

Gödöllő

F

1087

01:29:33

01:29:24

87

Soós Elek

1970

HUN

Dunafüredi Vizisport

Százhalombatta

F

3695

01:29:36

01:29:34

88

Peyer Zoltán

1980

HUN

Oxygen wellness

Budapest

F

3863

01:29:36

01:29:35

89

Juhász Péter

1970

HUN

Spuri SC

Budapest

F

3862

01:29:36

01:29:35

90

Sárfi Tamás

1990

HUN

Halimba

F

3051

01:30:12

01:29:37

4

Darázs Angelika

1975

HUN

Budapest

N

3670

01:29:45

01:29:39

91

Kövér Balázs

1976

HUN

OTP Futókör

Budapest

F

3627

01:29:53

01:29:46

92

Keresztes Károly

1969

HUN

Budapest

F

2957

01:30:20

01:29:51

93

Berlik Csaba István

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

2585

01:29:58

01:29:52

94

Laczkó Gábor

1973

HUN

Badisz VSE

Balassagyarmat

F

2165

01:30:11

01:30:07

95

Günther Ferenc

1969

HUN

Budapest

F

2003

01:30:22

01:30:14

96

Herczog Gergely

1978

HUN

TTT-HSE

Tata

F

2685

01:30:56

01:30:16

97

Demján Ödön

1961

HUN

Tárnok Sprint SE

Tárnok

F

2304

01:30:24

01:30:17

5

Zelinka Gabriella

1991

HUN

Csepel-Dolphins

Sződliget

N

3023

01:30:22

01:30:21

98

Szentes Zsolt

1971

HUN

Veszprém

F

3451

01:30:35

01:30:25

99

Molnár Zoltán

1979

HUN

DaRun Marathon Püspökladány

Püspökladány

F

64

01:30:40

01:30:30

100

Meleg Attila

1977

HUN

Nudlik SE

Budapest

F

1873

01:31:02

01:30:43

101

Búza László

1963

HUN

Győr

F

1475

01:31:53

01:30:49

102

Hatos Csaba

1978

HUN

Győri FutOltók

Győr

F

3208

01:32:32

01:30:50

103

Kenyó Ferenc

1985

HUN

Honvéd Sas-hegy SE

Farmos

F

1946

01:31:15

01:31:02

104

Poronyi Gábor

1981

HUN

Marathon TKE

Pécs

F

3508

01:31:07

01:31:05

105

Futó Zsolt

1988

HUN

Budapest

F

1581

01:31:29

01:31:14

106

Szurmik Tamás

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

3560

01:31:30

01:31:24

107

Túri Márton

1992

HUN

Paks

F

812

01:31:34

01:31:29

108

Benke János

1972

HUN

Mezőtúr

F

3669

01:31:34

01:31:29

109

Aschenbrenner Zsolt

1976

HUN

Üllő

F

3282

01:31:38

01:31:33

6

Gáspár Petra

1977

HUN

Budapest

N

1202

01:31:47

01:31:38

110

Bohus Péter

1979

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1862

01:31:46

01:31:42

111

Kékesi Donát

1985

HUN

Solymár

F

2743

01:31:47

01:31:43

112

Pfiszter Attila

1971

HUN

Budapest

F

3423

01:31:56

01:31:47

113

Rónay Tamás

1970

HUN

Bátonyterenye

F

1233

01:32:43

01:31:49

114

Csendes Zoltán

1983

HUN

Honvéd Rákóczi SE

Szentes

F

3461

01:31:54

01:31:49

115

Bihal András

1974

HUN

Merkapt Maraton Team SE

Vecsés

F

3597

01:31:56

01:31:50

116

Fodor László dr.

1971

HUN

Budakeszi

F

540

01:32:00

01:31:50

117

Zalotai Norbert

1976

HUN

Tűzoltóság

Dunakeszi

F

2752

01:32:21

01:31:56

118

Válóczy Dániel

1983

HUN

Vácduka

F

977

01:32:03

01:31:59

119

Stelli Tibor

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

3263

01:32:29

01:32:02

120

Kanizsay Krisztián

1977

HUN

Tungsram SC

Budapest

F

3700

01:32:20

01:32:03

121

Kuczman János

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

1014

01:32:09

01:32:04

122

Papp Bálint

1981

HUN

Esztergomi Futóművek

Tát

F

2270

01:32:16

01:32:07

123

Zsuppán István

1968

HUN

Budapest

F

1469

01:32:37

01:32:08

124

Bránya Roland

1972

HUN

Hírös Futóklub

Kecskemét

F

730

01:32:12

01:32:10

125

Bartko, András

1978

SVK

Ajnácskő

F

484

01:33:51

01:32:21

126

Pécsi László

1969

HUN

Tecnocasa

Budapest

F

1897

01:32:42

01:32:37

127

Antal László

1966

HUN

UTE

Budapest

F

3740

01:32:55

01:32:37

128

Dobrovoczky Csaba

1969

HUN

Hőgyészi SE

Hőgyész

F

922

01:32:52

01:32:44

129

Veréb Dávid

1988

HUN

Bajai SSC

Baja

F

3294

01:33:28

01:32:46

130

Mezei Gábor

1973

HUN

Futárok SC

Jászberény

F

442

01:33:11

01:33:00

131

Hegedűs Ákos

1977

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Budapest

F

738

01:33:20

01:33:02

132

Szalay Béla

1974

HUN

Vasemberek Klubja

Budapest

F

3699

01:33:16

01:33:06

133

Földesi Gábor

1971

HUN

OTP Futókör

Nagykovácsi

F

3630

01:33:18

01:33:10

134

Takács Ádám

1990

HUN

FTC

Budapest

F

1826

01:33:22

01:33:12

135

Mencser Zoltán

1982

HUN

Élményfutárok

Budapest

F

3638

01:33:24

01:33:14

136

Benedek Henrik

1980

HUN

Honvéd Rákóczi SE

Szentes

F

122

01:33:26

01:33:14

7

Wielecki Kamil

1981

HUN

Közös Sport Egyesület

Budapest

N

2129

01:35:37

01:33:15

137

Dankó István dr.

1963

HUN

Budapest

F

1896

01:33:30

01:33:19

138

Tóth Szilárd

1978

HUN

Veszprém

F

1077

01:33:49

01:33:26

139

Kisari János

1980

HUN

Páty

F

1081

01:33:39

01:33:31

140

Csott Bence István

1994

HUN

Százhalombatta

F

2605

01:33:38

01:33:31

8

Csáki Enikő

1974

HUN

BP

N

3134

01:33:53

01:33:40

141

Szaniszló Róbert

1980

HUN

Vác

F

242

01:33:52

01:33:40

142

Berezvai Ferenc

1963

HUN

Futapest

Budapest

F

1877

01:34:57

01:33:45

143

Rácz Tamás

1981

HUN

Gyula

F

1470

01:34:43

01:33:48

144

Papp György

1980

HUN

Támogatás SE

Budapest

F

2010

01:35:33

01:33:51

145

Molnár Péter

1974

HUN

Chinoin SC

Budapest

F

2573

01:33:57

01:33:54

146

Szabó Sándor

1966

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Budapest

F

1443

01:34:10

01:33:57

147

Schneider Gábor

1952

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Budapest

F

2117

01:34:01

01:33:58

148

Frohmann Tamás

1974

HUN

Rácalmás

F

1565

01:34:18

01:33:59

9

Fendrik Zsóka

1988

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Vasegerszeg

N

2978

01:34:04

01:34:02

149

Balázs Gergely

1985

HUN

Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület

Szolnok (Szandaszőlős)

F

2931

01:34:36

01:34:02

150

Balogh Róbert

1980

HUN

Békéscsaba

F

3640

01:34:14

01:34:03

151

Bagó Dániel

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

645

01:34:22

01:34:04

152

Vass István

1987

HUN

Pécs

F

1150

01:35:32

01:34:18

153

Háncs Attila

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

702

01:34:46

01:34:21

154

Nagy Gábor

1985

HUN

BKV Előre SC

Budapest

F

2192

01:34:34

01:34:23

155

Hoskó Roland

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

2709

01:34:40

01:34:26

156

Szénási Norbert

1992

HUN

Budapest

F

1367

01:34:32

01:34:27

157

Tóth Sándor

1980

HUN

Kistokaj

F

196

01:34:53

01:34:29

158

Györfi János

1983

HUN

Futeam SE

Baja

F

2283

01:34:48

01:34:30

10

Klemné Zabó Ágnes

1977

HUN

Tárnok Sprint SE

Tárnok

N

2310

01:34:52

01:34:31

159

Ferenczi Örs

1987

HUN

Budapest

F

1030

01:35:07

01:34:31

160

Csík Csaba

1971

HUN

Budapest

F

113

01:34:48

01:34:35

161

Myllylä Pekka

1969

HUN

BP

F

3192

01:34:52

01:34:36

162

Pincési Balázs

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

9214

01:35:07

01:34:36

163

Bangó Gedeon

1975

HUN

Kecskemét

F

1289

01:34:51

01:34:38

164

Lippai Balázs

1995

HUN

FTC

Budapest

F

2051

01:34:41

01:34:39

165

Máder László

1980

HUN

Budapesti Kutatóreaktor

Budapest

F

2925

01:34:47

01:34:40

166

Toplak, Pavel

1962

SLO

Budapest

F

3758

01:34:53

01:34:41

167

Deák Dániel

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

9212

01:36:25

01:34:51

168

Csányi Szilveszter

1976

HUN

BP

F

9006

01:35:25

01:34:53

169

Kardoss Lóránt Imre

1973

HUN

Szaratov II. Klub

Tura

F

3651

01:42:12

01:34:54

170

Varga Zoltán

1970

HUN

Szerpentin KE

BP

F

9016

01:35:05

01:34:54

171

Kaluz Ákos Bertalan

1981

HUN

Seregélyes

F

478

01:36:04

01:34:55

172

Barbi János

1975

HUN

Gróf Hadik A. HSE

Szigetszentmiklós

F

2417

01:35:13

01:34:57

173

Csákvári Róbert

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

847

01:35:16

01:34:58

11

Illyés Boglárka

1973

HUN

Nike Futóklub

Budapest

N

3750

01:35:25

01:35:14

174

Halmosi Gábor

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

946

01:35:45

01:35:14

175

Csala Vilmos

1966

HUN

Szeged

F

2281

01:35:32

01:35:14

176

Varga Tibor dr

1970

HUN

Hirös Futó Klub

Kecskemét

F

3781

01:36:23

01:35:15

177

Kovács Imre

1993

HUN

Knorr-Bremse

Szigethalom

F

2030

01:36:03

01:35:15

178

Vámos István

1965

HUN

Budapest

F

1987

01:35:57

01:35:18

179

Tilk Bence

1993

HUN

Eger

F

2773

01:35:21

01:35:19

180

Donka Attila

1978

HUN

Nagymaros

F

2198

01:36:14

01:35:19

181

Tamás Gergely

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

3811

01:35:32

01:35:20

182

Veszprémi István

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

3432

01:35:38

01:35:21

183

Máté Csaba

1973

HUN

BP

F

9052

01:41:59

01:35:24

184

Szigeti Miklós

1966

HUN

Budapest

F

1956

01:35:37

01:35:25

185

Csala Ernő

1961

HUN

Szeged

F

2218

01:35:49

01:35:30

186

Kovács Ferenc

1984

HUN

Derekegyház

F

955

01:35:50

01:35:31

187

Somodi László

1969

HUN

Vasemberek Klubja

Budapest

F

3418

01:35:44

01:35:31

12

Kárász Krisztina

1979

HUN

Dunakeszi

N

1357

01:35:39

01:35:33

188

Szerencsés Szabolcs

1973

HUN

Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület

Szolnok

F

2939

01:36:43

01:35:33

189

Kaposvári Attila

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

268

01:35:49

01:35:34

190

Hogya Dénes

1981

HUN

Miskolc (Szirma)

F

652

01:36:32

01:35:34

191

Barabás Bence

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

2698

01:36:06

01:35:35

192

Olariu Csaba

1965

HUN

Solymár

F

2068

01:35:47

01:35:36

193

Felhalmi István

1962

HUN

Budapest

F

3611

01:36:08

01:35:40

194

Szentpétery Dávid

1974

HUN

Balatonlelle

F

785

01:35:52

01:35:41

195

Scheffer István

1960

HUN

PAFF

Paks

F

2789

01:35:53

01:35:48

196

Pajor Attila

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

1831

01:40:23

01:35:51

197

Fekete Gábor

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

3253

01:36:04

01:35:54

198

Pintér Tibor

1977

HUN

Micro SC

Budapest

F

3522

01:37:15

01:35:55

199

Orbán Ferenc

1966

HUN

CSEFUSZ

Budapest

F

3726

01:36:10

01:36:00

200

Siegler Konrád Dr.

1966

HUN

Budapest

F

1734

01:36:10

01:36:00

201

Kékesi Mihály

1959

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1863

01:36:21

01:36:05

202

Schuh Gábor Ferenc

1979

HUN

HASE

Répcelak

F

2894

01:36:44

01:36:06

203

Ónadi László

1975

HUN

Nyíregyháza

F

872

01:36:29

01:36:07

204

Kemény András

1974

HUN

Csobánka

F

2615

01:36:24

01:36:09

205

Havas Péter

1983

HUN

Barcs

F

1100

01:36:19

01:36:10

206

Egri Péter

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

1240

01:37:21

01:36:14

207

Varga Mátyás

1989

HUN

Budapest

F

1056

01:36:51

01:36:14

208

Grabarics János

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

154

01:37:17

01:36:16

209

Ágoston László

1962

HUN

Soltvadkert

F

2338

01:39:11

01:36:18

210

Szigeti Ádám

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

2249

01:36:36

01:36:21

211

Polgár Gyula

1960

HUN

FittBike Se

Pécs

F

2335

01:37:52

01:36:23

212

Andre, Henriques Dias Marques

1980

POR

BSC Social Club

Budapest

F

2231

01:37:28

01:36:23

213

Pálfi György

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

1094

01:37:03

01:36:26

214

Krébesz András

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

986

01:36:41

01:36:27

215

Zilahy András dr

1972

HUN

Tárnok Sprint SE

Tárnok

F

2306

01:36:53

01:36:32

216

Józsa Károly

1976

HUN

Érd

F

998

01:36:53

01:36:36

217

Lám Bence

1990

HUN

Verőcei Kajakos Egyesület

Vác

F

1468

01:37:03

01:36:36

218

Horváth Áron

1980

HUN

Győr

F

1513

01:36:43

01:36:40

219

Polgárdy Szilárd

1975

HUN

Halásztelek

F

1975

01:36:47

01:36:42

220

Szűcs Lajos

1974

HUN

Veresegyház

F

3681

01:37:13

01:36:42

221

Soltész János

1970

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

243

01:37:00

01:36:43

222

Petrovszki László

1976

HUN

Szarvas

F

985

01:37:01

01:36:45

223

Fodor Balázs

1993

HUN

Eger

F

321

01:39:48

01:36:46

224

Száraz Balázs

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

3203

01:37:25

01:36:47

225

Hunyadi András

1992

HUN

Budapest

F

1817

01:37:30

01:36:47

226

Farkas Csaba

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

2176

01:37:45

01:36:49

227

Szécsényi Ádám

1988

HUN

Gyöngyössolymos

F

35

01:37:17

01:36:49

228

Mórocz Balázs

1979

HUN

OTP Futókör

Budapest

F

3626

01:36:56

01:36:49

229

Tasnádi Tamás

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

1131

01:37:01

01:36:50

230

Vass Tamás

1990

HUN

Pécs

F

3108

01:38:06

01:36:51

231

Németh Péter

1969

HUN

Krea-Túra

Tatabánya

F

1412

01:37:39

01:36:52

232

Töreki Szabolcs

1980

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Győr (Ménfőcsanak)

F

2826

01:37:14

01:36:53

233

Radnai László

1973

HUN

DK Team

Debrecen

F

3446

01:37:09

01:36:53

234

Pitzer Károly

1967

HUN

Triton Triatlon Club

Szentendre

F

47

01:36:59

01:36:54

235

Marosi Gábor

1975

HUN

Szentendre

F

3185

01:38:13

01:36:56

13

Aba Judit

1974

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

N

3485

01:37:20

01:36:59

236

Molnár Péter

1985

HUN

Budapest

F

2456

01:37:15

01:37:01

237

Marolda, Anthony

1972

FRA

Budapest

F

1617

01:39:24

01:37:01

238

Igrényi Tamás

1974

HUN

Runberries

Budapest

F

2295

01:37:34

01:37:04

239

Fazekas Lajos

1980

HUN

Szolnok

F

1512

01:38:46

01:37:08

240

Such Alex

1961

HUN

Békéscsaba

F

1206

01:37:17

01:37:09

241

Tulkán Attila

1972

HUN

Vértesszőlős

F

348

01:37:20

01:37:12

242

Fias Norber

1976

HUN

Szentendre

F

9053

01:37:53

01:37:12

243

Baranyi János

1986

HUN

Szigetszentmárton

F

1593

01:38:36

01:37:13

244

Kovács Dávid

1989

HUN

F

2805

01:38:20

01:37:16

245

Jónás Richárd

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

315

01:37:40

01:37:19

246

Kövér Bence

1999

HUN

OTP Futókör

Budapest

F

2785

01:37:55

01:37:19

247

Juhász Sándor

1974

HUN

Füzesabony

F

476

01:37:40

01:37:22

248

Bapcsán Zoltán

1970

HUN

Boróka SE

Kecskemét (Hetényegyháza)

F

3766

01:38:41

01:37:22

249

Farkas Imre ifj

1979

HUN

Budapest

F

1605

01:37:33

01:37:24

250

Németh István

1977

HUN

Honvéd

Budapest

F

1422

01:37:44

01:37:24

14

Szatmári Magdolna

1979

HUN

Budapest

N

3230

01:37:50

01:37:25

251

Éliás Gergely Máté

1984

HUN

Óbánya

F

3460

01:37:40

01:37:25

252

Zsoldos Sándor

1975

HUN

Fót

F

2771

01:37:50

01:37:26

253

Verb László

1978

HUN

Veszprém

F

962

01:39:19

01:37:31

254

Varga Miklós

1985

HUN

Budapest

F

259

01:38:14

01:37:31

255

Major Balázs

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

3568

01:38:13

01:37:35

256

Veres Dániel

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

467

01:38:28

01:37:39

257

Pikler Balázs

1976

HUN

Kiskorpád

F

431

01:38:20

01:37:40

258

Szegvári Tamás

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

2040

01:41:11

01:37:41

259

Való Viktor dr.

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

3401

01:38:04

01:37:45

260

Tóth Tamás

1984

HUN

Budapest

F

596

01:44:19

01:37:46

261

Györe Márk

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

1936

01:38:13

01:37:47

262

Tarjányi Roland

1975

HUN

Ercsi

F

2683

01:37:59

01:37:47

263

Léránt Gábor

1978

HUN

Zalaegerszeg

F

3530

01:38:31

01:37:51

264

Brandhuber Gábor

1973

HUN

Budapest

F

1779

01:38:31

01:37:52

15

Spiegl Nóra dr.

1986

HUN

Kalocsa

N

306

01:38:23

01:37:53

16

Kalóczki Tímea

1980

HUN

Budapest

N

1953

01:38:27

01:37:53

265

Simay Csaba

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

1053

01:38:08

01:37:54

266

Homola Máté

1984

HUN

Bringabanda

Budapest

F

2949

01:38:55

01:37:55

267

Prokaj Péter

1970

HUN

Eger

F

3615

01:38:05

01:37:59

268

Molnár Zsolt

1973

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Budapest

F

2824

01:39:16

01:38:00

269

Turi Szabolcs

1970

HUN

KSE

Budapest

F

2127

01:38:06

01:38:02

270

Keszei János Lajos

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

1887

01:39:20

01:38:03

271

Molnár István

1969

HUN

Pomáz

F

3694

01:39:24

01:38:05

272

Dóczé, Péter

1964

SVK

Budapest

F

2802

01:38:42

01:38:07

273

Antal Péter

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

2467

01:40:16

01:38:09

17

Telepovszki Ágnes dr.

1971

HUN

Szolnok

N

1972

01:38:49

01:38:15

274

Czingel Zoltán

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

3395

01:41:20

01:38:19

275

Tamás Gábor

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

1160

01:38:43

01:38:20

276

Kürti Viktor

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

544

01:38:37

01:38:22

277

Füredi Sándor

1970

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Vác

F

2821

01:38:44

01:38:24

278

Farkas Márk

1978

HUN

Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1866

01:38:55

01:38:24

279

Bognár Viktor dr.

1971

HUN

Készenléti Rendőrség

Göd (Alsógöd)

F

2403

01:38:57

01:38:27

280

Melha Kálmán

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

687

01:39:26

01:38:28

281

Gerencsér Miklós

1977

HUN

ELTE Polythlon Triatlon Klub

Budapest

F

3727

01:38:51

01:38:28

282

Boros Ferenc

1966

HUN

MÁV VSC

Szeged

F

3288

01:39:07

01:38:31

283

Nagy Lajos

1967

HUN

Göd

F

60

01:39:16

01:38:33

284

Andorkó Gábor

1988

HUN

Nyíregyháza

F

2216

01:38:37

01:38:33

285

Erdős Attila

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

1126

01:38:43

01:38:37

286

Vogl Péter

1966

HUN

Tordas

F

1526

01:40:08

01:38:38

287

Fekete Gábor

1973

HUN

Budapest

F

1401

01:38:54

01:38:39

288

Kóti István

1966

HUN

Dunaújváros

F

3613

01:39:13

01:38:40

289

Nemoda Zsolt

1980

HUN

Jászdózsa

F

250

01:38:49

01:38:43

290

Szárnya Ákos

1978

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

2519

01:39:37

01:38:45

291

Tóth Zoltán

1975

HUN

EMMI SE

Budapest

F

3001

01:39:11

01:38:46

292

Hegedűs Attila

1973

HUN

Dunaújváros

F

635

01:41:35

01:38:47

293

Noé Attila

1980

HUN

Bonyhád

F

93

01:39:03

01:38:47

294

Fekete Gábor dr.

1985

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Kiskunfélegyháza

F

3287

01:39:42

01:38:48

18

Viczián Gyöngyi

1977

HUN

Vodafone SE

Budapest

N

1159

01:40:35

01:38:50

295

Bucsák Győző

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

2401

01:38:57

01:38:51

296

Kovács András

1980

HUN

Budaörs

F

1648

01:39:08

01:38:51

19

Kulcsár Éva

1965

HUN

Chinoin SC

Budapest

N

2633

01:39:16

01:38:56

297

Piri Dániel

1990

HUN

Dunaújváros

F

3215

01:40:01

01:38:59

298

Lehotzky Krisztián

1976

HUN

Honvéd

Budapest

F

3285

01:39:47

01:39:00

299

Fazekas Zoltán

1982

HUN

Dunakeszi

F

132

01:39:11