2013.06.15. - 16.  Kékes Csúcsfutás, Mátrafüred                                        forrás:BSI

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

r.sz. 
Start#

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

1

KHOÓR Bence

1984

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

343

00:48:33

00:48:33

2

KOMÓCSIN Balázs

1987

HUN

DSE Szentendre

Szentendre

F

593

00:48:58

00:48:57

3

SZABÓ Gábor

1976

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Budapest

F

4

00:50:11

00:50:11

4

BALÁZS Levente

1985

HUN

Budaörsi Dse

Budapest

F

115

00:51:47

00:51:47

5

FILIP Krisztián

1976

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

1212

00:52:14

00:52:14

6

KAPITÁNY Zoltán

1987

HUN

USC Szeged

Karcag

F

1154

00:53:02

00:53:00

7

JUHÁSZ Péter

1970

HUN

Spuri SC

Budapest

F

50

00:53:10

00:53:10

8

VAS Gábor

1977

HUN

Micro SC

Budapest

F

1520

00:54:14

00:54:13

9

VARGA József

1967

HUN

LÁSS

Szentendre

F

1294

00:54:21

00:54:21

10

NEMES Péter

1977

HUN

Debrecen

F

782

00:54:41

00:54:39

11

BÁN Gergely

1982

HUN

Napraforgó Futóklub

Hódmezővásárhely

F

149

00:54:59

00:54:59

12

BOROSS Barnabás

1978

HUN

Felsőzsolca

F

716

00:55:14

00:55:13

1

JUHÁSZ-STAICU Simona

1971

HUN

MKSK

Mogyoród

N

9

00:55:41

00:55:41

13

PELSŐCZY Attila

1983

HUN

TFSE

Budapest

F

3

00:55:42

00:55:41

14

CSIKÓS Csaba

1983

HUN

Tiszalök

F

757

00:55:43

00:55:42

15

DIDRIKSEN Albert

1996

HUN

Gyöngyöshalász

F

705

00:56:30

00:56:27

16

HOLL Richárd

1978

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

1284

00:56:42

00:56:40

17

CSAPÓ Tamás

1972

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

F

902

00:58:13

00:58:07

18

TAMÁS Krisztián

1976

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Budapest

F

1444

00:59:17

00:59:08

19

GÉCS Tamás

1986

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

F

1197

00:59:47

00:59:09

20

NAGY Zoltán

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

878

00:59:10

00:59:09

21

KELLER Elek

1978

HUN

Tűzoltóság

Püspökladány

F

905

00:59:27

00:59:20

22

ERDŐS Béla

1965

HUN

Gödöllő

F

546

00:59:38

00:59:32

23

TOLDI Péter

1981

HUN

Szeged

F

262

00:59:38

00:59:32

24

SCHULCZ György

1972

HUN

Badisz VSE

Balassagyarmat

F

996

00:59:54

00:59:35

25

VÉGVÁRI László Miklós

1965

HUN

Budapest

F

438

01:00:07

00:59:53

26

NÉMETH Géza

1963

HUN

Apenta sport

Nyárlőrinc

F

1245

00:59:57

00:59:55

27

MIKOLA Ákos

1974

HUN

Futapest

Pomáz

F

155

01:00:23

00:59:56

28

SZABÓ István

1958

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Gödöllő

F

607

00:59:58

00:59:57

2

PAP Csilla

1992

HUN

TFSE

Mezőkövesd

N

1263

00:59:59

00:59:59

29

GADÁNYI Bálint

1990

HUN

Pécsi Triatlon Klub

Nagykanizsa

F

852

01:00:23

01:00:02

30

MEDGYESSY Gergely

1970

HUN

Budapest

F

755

01:00:18

01:00:05

31

NAGY Róbert

1967

HUN

Ózdi TekNc Futó Club

Ózd

F

448

01:00:33

01:00:16

32

KANYÓ Antal

1953

HUN

Hírös Futóklub

Kecskemét

F

1060

01:00:23

01:00:20

33

TAKÁCS Ádám

1990

HUN

FTC

Budapest

F

886

01:00:46

01:00:44

34

PAPP György

1980

HUN

Támogatás SE

Budapest

F

834

01:00:53

01:00:46

3

SZENTPÉTERI Diána

1989

HUN

Püspökladány

N

6

01:00:59

01:00:58

35

SZÖGYÉNYI Gábor

1978

HUN

NYVSC-Nyíregyháza

Baktalórántháza

F

1014

01:01:21

01:01:05

36

GYURÁSZIK László

1960

HUN

Bugyi

F

792

01:01:46

01:01:16

37

KUTI András

1986

HUN

Budapest

F

1507

01:01:30

01:01:25

38

DIDRIKSEN Endre

1998

HUN

GYÖTRI SC Gyöngyös

Gyöngyöshalász

F

706

01:01:33

01:01:29

39

JÓZSA Bence

1997

HUN

MTSZE

Budapest

F

733

01:02:14

01:01:37

40

FORGÁCS István

1975

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

1209

01:01:45

01:01:43

41

PRÁDER Gyula

1984

HUN

Budapest

F

1580

01:02:06

01:01:46

42

SOMLAI Csaba

1974

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

1207

01:02:05

01:01:50

43

GÓRÉ Attila

1970

HUN

Miskolc

F

196

01:01:54

01:01:50

44

SIPOS Gábor

1975

HUN

Mogyoród

F

182

01:02:28

01:01:53

45

BÍRÓ Sándor

1963

HUN

Hajdúböszörmény

F

295

01:01:56

01:01:54

46

KISS Alajos

1970

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

1335

01:01:58

01:01:55

47

BALÁZS Tóthfalussy

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

701

01:03:37

01:02:00

48

STOLLMAYER Ákos

1961

HUN

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

Budapest

F

1005

01:02:10

01:02:09

49

CSÉPE György

1971

HUN

Gyöngyös

F

1017

01:02:35

01:02:28

50

BERECZKI Szilárd

1979

HUN

Berettyóújfalu

F

758

01:03:26

01:02:46

51

KENYÓ Ferenc

1985

HUN

Honvéd Sas-hegy SE

Budapest

F

817

01:03:31

01:02:48

52

LŐW András

1967

HUN

HAJSZA SE

Budapest

F

1100

01:02:57

01:02:48

53

SZEKERES András

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

402

01:03:00

01:02:49

54

PAPP Sándor

1970

HUN

Debreceni Rendőr SE

Vámospércs

F

1256

01:03:11

01:02:53

55

RADNAI László

1973

HUN

DK Team

Debrecen

F

321

01:03:20

01:03:14

56

MOLNÁR Zoltán

1979

HUN

DaRun Marathon Püspökladány

Püspökladány

F

171

01:03:29

01:03:19

57

LACZKÓ Gábor

1970

HUN

Badisz VSE

Balassagyarmat

F

994

01:03:38

01:03:29

58

SZOBOSZLAY Tamás

1993

HUN

Ikarus BSE

Budapest

F

1473

01:04:00

01:03:30

59

VARGA Sándor

1979

HUN

Ebes

F

110

01:04:01

01:03:32

60

FEKETE Dániel

1992

HUN

Budakalász

F

1232

01:03:39

01:03:33

61

NÉMEDI Zoltán

1978

HUN

MAC-NS

Cegléd

F

462

01:03:57

01:03:42

62

FODOR László

1971

HUN

Budakeszi

F

268

01:03:46

01:03:44

63

PONGRÁCZ Gábor

1974

HUN

Érd

F

177

01:04:06

01:03:52

64

PINTÉR Ferenc

1970

HUN

Budapest

F

722

01:03:55

01:03:53

65

JÁROMI Béla

1964

HUN

Jászberény Futászai

Jászberény

F

1193

01:04:05

01:04:03

66

HASZNOSI Márk

1977

HUN

Széchenyi

Szécsény

F

1188

01:04:11

01:04:04

67

HAJAS Gergely

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

1093

01:05:02

01:04:05

68

VINCZE Gábor

1957

HUN

Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület

Szolnok

F

1161

01:04:43

01:04:10

69

KÁVÁSSY Zombor

1995

HUN

Budapest

F

1272

01:04:25

01:04:20

70

HADHÁZI Bence

1994

HUN

Debrecen

F

1478

01:04:32

01:04:30

4

LADÁNYI Tímea

1986

HUN

Óbudai Futókör

Budapest

N

924

01:04:37

01:04:34

71

PAPP Ferenc

1980

HUN

Pécs (Vasas)

F

1055

01:05:01

01:04:41

72

PAPP Dénes Ifj.

1990

HUN

Hunyadi DSE

Székesfehérvár

F

1501

01:05:36

01:04:46

73

CSER László

1976

HUN

Tárnok Sprint SE

Érd

F

166

01:05:36

01:04:53

74

KARDOSS Lóránt Imre

1973

HUN

Szaratov II. Klub

Tura

F

835

01:07:02

01:04:56

75

ZALOTAI Norbert

1976

HUN

Dunakeszi

F

1228

01:05:10

01:05:00

76

CSOMBOR Lajos

1983

HUN

Gödöllő

F

618

01:05:31

01:05:01

77

KALUZ Ákos Bertalan

1981

HUN

Seregélyes

F

145

01:06:08

01:05:25

78

VÁLÓCZY Dániel

1983

HUN

Vácduka

F

1239

01:05:49

01:05:30

79

OLARIU Csaba

1965

HUN

Solymár

F

845

01:05:56

01:05:31

80

LENGYEL Tibor

1962

HUN

SZONDI SE

Székesfehérvár

F

884

01:05:44

01:05:42

81

KOVÁCS Endre

1962

HUN

GYÖTRI SC Gyöngyös

Gyöngyös (Mátrafüred)

F

606

01:05:54

01:05:46

82

VOGL Péter

1966

HUN

Tordas

F

648

01:06:15

01:05:58

83

FUTÓ Gergely

1983

HUN

Debrecen

F

476

01:06:22

01:06:12

84

PETROVSZKI László

1976

HUN

Szarvas

F

1135

01:06:24

01:06:13

85

OROSZ Imre

1986

HUN

Miskolc

F

615

01:07:28

01:06:22

86

SZURMIK Tamás

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

779

01:06:35

01:06:22

87

NIEDERMANN Péter

1987

HUN

MAFC

Gyöngyös

F

137

01:06:36

01:06:23

88

ZOBOKI Attila

1971

HUN

Boróka SE

Kecskemét

F

981

01:06:50

01:06:25

89

ŐRI Gábor

1970

HUN

Budapest

F

713

01:06:34

01:06:26

90

MARKOVICS Márk

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

1302

01:06:35

01:06:26

91

VESZPRÉMI István

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

260

01:06:57

01:06:30

92

DONKÓ Antal

1963

HUN

Szolnok

F

245

01:06:56

01:06:43

93

BOGNÁR Csaba

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

1482

01:06:53

01:06:47

94

LEHOTZKY Krisztián

1976

HUN

Honvéd

Budapest

F

1539

01:07:20

01:06:54

95

DOMONKOS Csaba

1973

HUN

Budapest

F

819

01:08:28

01:07:03

96

TÓTH Tamás

1978

HUN

Gyöngyös

F

395

01:07:07

01:07:03

97

LÉVAI Péter

1967

HUN

Maklár

F

219

01:07:09

01:07:04

98

SELMECZI Dániel

1984

HUN

Mavír SE

Vác

F

310

01:07:16

01:07:08

99

SZILÁGYI Antal Attila

1969

HUN

Pécs

F

18

01:07:13

01:07:08

100

SALI András

1988

HUN

Budapest

F

237

01:07:45

01:07:09

101

CSANKI Imre

1984

HUN

Hódmezővásárhely

F

1235

01:08:19

01:07:18

102

SOLTÉSZ Gábor

1979

HUN

Gyöngyös

F

647

01:07:29

01:07:19

103

MARTON Szilárd

1998

HUN

Szolnok

F

531

01:08:38

01:07:20

104

KURIS Oszkár

1963

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Vác

F

226

01:08:10

01:07:20

105

BATTYÁNYI Márton

1998

HUN

Szolnok

F

583

01:08:42

01:07:25

106

HERCZOG Gergely

1978

HUN

Ttt-Hse

Tata

F

985

01:08:34

01:07:25

5

CZIRBUSZ Katalin

1983

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Pilisszántó

N

328

01:07:33

01:07:26

107

ANDRÁSI Ferenc

1977

HUN

X2S TEAM

Hódmezővásárhely

F

1236

01:08:31

01:07:31

108

PUCHMANN Gábor

1973

HUN

Üröm

F

1359

01:08:34

01:07:33

109

HARSÁNYI Péter

1966

HUN

Gyöngyös

F

1361

01:07:50

01:07:33

110

BEDE Péter

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

621

01:08:05

01:07:34

111

CONROY Emmet

1970

USA

Budapest

F

1218

01:07:59

01:07:39

112

BRANDHUBER Gábor

1973

HUN

Budapest

F

726

01:07:48

01:07:39

113

IGRÉNYI Tamás

1974

HUN

Runberries

Budapest

F

965

01:08:24

01:07:43

114

ISÉPY Zoltán

1985

HUN

Érd

F

1469

01:07:48

01:07:44

115

KABAFALVI Sándor

1960

HUN

Margita 344,2 TSE

Erdőkertes

F

875

01:08:05

01:07:54

116

PINTÉR Tibor

1977

HUN

Micro SC

Budapest

F

179

01:08:13

01:07:57

117

LÁZÁR László

1968

HUN

Hajdúszoboszló

F

1114

01:08:06

01:08:00

118

CSUJA Gábor

1977

HUN

Hajdúnánás

F

528

01:09:05

01:08:00

119

NAGY Róbert Sándor

1974

HUN

Készenléti Rendőrség

Markaz

F

866

01:09:13

01:08:02

120

TARJÁNYI Roland

1975

HUN

Ercsi

F

1571

01:09:52

01:08:03

121

KÓNYA Gábor

1980

HUN

Balatonkeresztúr

F

1565

01:08:36

01:08:04

122

TARJÁNYI Attila

1976

HUN

Kiskunfélegyháza

F

178

01:08:27

01:08:07

123

ASZÓDI Dávid

1989

HUN

USC Szeged

Nagykőrös

F

1307

01:08:10

01:08:08

124

KOVÁCS Gábor

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

682

01:09:10

01:08:17

125

CZAKÓ Gábor

1968

HUN

Budakeszi

F

410

01:08:24

01:08:22

126

POCSAI Tamás

1962

HUN

Tatabánya

F

502

01:09:56

01:08:28

127

VIGH Tamás

1989

HUN

Mezőtúr

F

708

01:09:02

01:08:30

128

BOJTOR László Tivadar

1988

HUN

Debrecen

F

1320

01:08:33

01:08:31

129

SZÉCSÉNYI Ádám

1988

HUN

Gyöngyössolymos

F

892

01:08:47

01:08:33

130

KÓTI István

1966

HUN

Dunaújváros

F

893

01:08:39

01:08:33

131

NÉMETH Sándor

1973

HUN

evopro SC

Budapest

F

127

01:08:41

01:08:35

132

KOCZA István

1973

HUN

Jászberény Futászai

Jászberény

F

26

01:09:00

01:08:36

133

BORDA Gyula

1969

HUN

Badisz VSE

Balassagyarmat

F

991

01:08:54

01:08:37

134

KOVÁCS András

1980

HUN

Budaörs

F

406

01:09:25

01:08:39

135

BURÁNYI Viktor

1973

HUN

Szaratov II. Klub

Budapest

F

1178

01:10:15

01:08:45

136

KANIZSAY Krisztián

1977

HUN

Tungsram SC

Budapest

F

854

01:08:49

01:08:45

6

ABA Judit

1974

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

N

222

01:09:06

01:08:51

137

PEPÓ János

1973

HUN

Békéscsaba

F

1259

01:10:47

01:08:57

7

FÉNYES Gréta

1981

HUN

Miskolc (Görömböly)

N

482

01:09:07

01:09:04

138

ERDŐSI Balázs Péter

1993

HUN

Szolnok

F

481

01:09:16

01:09:08

139

LÁSZLÓFY István

1970

HUN

Budapest

F

413

01:10:02

01:09:10

140

UJVÁRI József

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

889

01:09:48

01:09:15

141

FARKAS Márk

1978

HUN

SZONDI SE

Székesfehérvár

F

882

01:09:36

01:09:18

142

PORONYI Gábor

1981

HUN

Marathon TKE

Pécs

F

225

01:09:39

01:09:18

143

MIKOLA Krisztián

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

203

01:10:07

01:09:20

144

JUHÁSZ Sándor

1974

HUN

Füzesabony

F

296

01:09:45

01:09:22

145

NÉMETI Gergely

1976

HUN

Oliworld.hu

Budapest

F

144

01:10:30

01:09:23

146

VÉR Ferenc

1979

HUN

Pécs

F

335

01:10:04

01:09:27

147

TERPINAS John

1967

USA

Budapest

F

1216

01:09:47

01:09:27

148

RODICS Tamás

1988

HUN

H SZONDI GY SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1045

01:10:22

01:09:29

149

KOVÁCS Imre

1993

HUN

Knorr-Bremse

Szigethalom

F

1042

01:10:45

01:09:37

8

HORVÁTH Ágnes

1975

HUN

Budapest

N

519

01:10:07

01:09:38

150

ANDORKÓ Gábor

1988

HUN

Nyíregyháza

F

1092

01:09:54

01:09:50

151

GÖNCZÖL János

1968

HUN

Sződliget

F

297

01:09:52

01:09:51

9

KUBOVICS Éva

1969

HUN

NIKE NYÍREGYHÁZA

Nyíregyháza

N

710

01:10:57

01:09:52

152

VIRGALA Ferenc

1969

HUN

Bárdos DSE

Budapest

F

11

01:10:13

01:09:53

153

NAGY Balázs

1983

HUN

Kartal

F

459

01:10:32

01:09:57

154

PÖSTÉNYI László

1973

HUN

Tiszaújváros

F

380

01:10:18

01:10:00

155

ÜRÖGI Tamás

1984

HUN

Budapest

F

582

01:10:57

01:10:07

156

MAJOR Balázs

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

556

01:11:18

01:10:10

157

ZAKÁR Dénes

1975

HUN

VASÁRNAPI TEKERGŐK

Budapest

F

1313

01:10:21

01:10:11

158

NAGY Tibor

1971

HUN

Budapest

F

264

01:11:16

01:10:14

159

EGRI Bálint

1982

HUN

Fót

F

1316

01:11:56

01:10:14

160

GYÚRI Attila

1977

HUN

Masterfield Oktatóközpont

Budapest

F

1303

01:10:35

01:10:18

161

OROVECZ Oliver

1976

HUN

Debrecen

F

544

01:10:24

01:10:19

162

PETRI András

1977

HUN

Jéwé Team

Pécs

F

1056

01:10:40

01:10:21

163

ILYÉS László

1968

HUN

Budapest

F

1522

01:10:40

01:10:22

164

PALOCSAY ZUBOR Géza

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

1199

01:11:01

01:10:26

165

MIKLÓS Tibor

1966

HUN

Békés

F

532

01:12:19

01:10:28

166

FEHÉR László