2013.07.13. - 10. E.ON Délibáb Sportfesztivál - terepfutás 21 km

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

r.sz.
Start#

1.kör

2.kör

3.kör

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

1

Beda Szabolcs

1977

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Budapest

F

1

00:24:43

00:25:02

00:24:25

01:14:13

01:14:12

2

Filip Krisztián

1976

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

370

00:25:14

00:25:37

00:25:49

01:16:44

01:16:42

3

Oláh Tamás

1988

HUN

Békéscsabai AC

Békéscsaba

F

4

00:24:44

00:25:28

00:27:39

01:17:53

01:17:52

4

Kovács Zsolt

1986

HUN

Bab Se

Debrecen

F

5

00:24:47

00:26:19

00:29:09

01:20:18

01:20:17

5

Vajda Zoltán

1963

HUN

Iustitia Sport és Kulturális Egyesület

Kecskemét

F

646

00:27:17

00:28:18

00:27:56

01:23:33

01:23:31

1

Erdélyi Zsófia

1987

HUN

UTE

Gödöllő

N

371

00:27:54

00:28:57

00:27:25

01:24:20

01:24:17

2

Kácser Zita

1988

HUN

Szolnoki MÁV SE

Dunaújváros

N

9

00:27:54

00:28:57

00:27:51

01:24:46

01:24:44

6

Kovács Zoltán Tamás

1969

HUN

Székesfehérvár

F

267

00:27:54

00:28:37

00:29:31

01:26:06

01:26:03

7

Takács András

1968

HUN

METRI

Mezőkövesd

F

561

00:28:22

00:29:17

00:29:59

01:27:42

01:27:39

8

Őze László

1972

HUN

Szentes

F

150

00:27:56

00:29:51

00:30:20

01:28:09

01:28:08

9

Szabó István

1958

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Gödöllő

F

215

00:28:31

00:30:02

00:30:02

01:28:39

01:28:36

10

Varga Sándor

1979

HUN

Ebes

F

473

00:29:05

00:30:33

00:30:08

01:29:50

01:29:47

11

Keller Elek

1978

HUN

Tűzoltóság

Püspökladány

F

427

00:28:40

00:30:18

00:30:58

01:30:00

01:29:57

12

Berecz János dr.

1972

HUN

TÓCÓS SE

Debrecen

F

764

00:29:30

00:30:09

00:30:29

01:31:54

01:30:10

13

Lukács Balázs

1987

HUN

MOC Maratonklub

Budapest

F

464

00:30:31

00:30:18

00:30:14

01:31:12

01:31:03

14

Pál László

1980

HUN

UniCredit SE

Budapest

F

603

00:29:29

00:31:06

00:31:18

01:31:57

01:31:53

15

Válóczy Dániel

1983

HUN

Vácduka

F

488

00:29:09

00:31:12

00:31:59

01:32:23

01:32:21

16

Toldi Péter

1981

HUN

Szeged

F

47

00:30:29

00:31:00

00:30:53

01:32:26

01:32:22

17

Németh Géza

1963

HUN

Apenta sport

Nyárlőrinc

F

497

00:28:45

00:31:36

00:32:29

01:32:53

01:32:50

18

Csendes Zoltán

1983

HUN

Honvéd Rákóczi SE

Szentes

F

482

00:29:08

00:31:07

00:32:54

01:33:13

01:33:10

19

Erdős Béla

1965

HUN

Gödöllő

F

681

00:30:17

00:31:04

00:32:06

01:33:33

01:33:27

20

Pál Zoltán

1974

HUN

Mályinka

F

297

00:30:23

00:31:10

00:32:29

01:34:09

01:34:02

21

Niedermann Péter

1987

HUN

MAFC

Gyöngyös

F

132

00:30:38

00:31:56

00:31:30

01:34:14

01:34:05

22

Vanyó László

1977

HUN

Gödöllő

F

333

00:31:31

00:31:54

00:31:23

01:34:54

01:34:49

23

Papp Sándor

1970

HUN

Debreceni Rendőr SE

Vámospércs

F

484

00:30:08

00:31:34

00:33:06

01:34:55

01:34:49

24

Tarjányi Roland

1975

HUN

Ercsi

F

398

00:29:53

00:32:36

00:33:19

01:35:53

01:35:49

25

Molnár Zoltán

1979

HUN

DaRun Marathon Püspökladány

Püspökladány

F

28

00:30:48

00:31:49

00:33:14

01:36:05

01:35:52

26

Lipták Gábor

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

296

00:31:04

00:31:31

00:33:18

01:36:02

01:35:54

27

Kardoss Lóránt Imre

1973

HUN

Szaratov II. Klub

Tura

F

425

00:31:43

00:32:17

00:32:01

01:36:07

01:36:02

28

Zalotai Norbert

1976

HUN

Dunakeszi

F

493

00:31:47

00:32:05

00:32:17

01:36:23

01:36:10

29

Lestyák Mátyás

1978

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Vác

F

748

00:29:26

00:32:43

00:34:10

01:36:24

01:36:20

3

Darázs Angelika

1975

HUN

Budapest

N

6

00:30:49

00:32:40

00:33:19

01:36:50

01:36:48

30

Juhász Sándor

1974

HUN

Füzesabony

F

49

00:31:18

00:32:48

00:32:41

01:36:59

01:36:48

31

Molnár Mihály

1979

HUN

Hirös Futó Klub

Kecskemét

F

70

00:28:48

00:31:38

00:36:26

01:36:56

01:36:53

32

Rácz Tamás

1981

HUN

Gyula

F

114

00:32:28

00:32:10

00:32:26

01:37:17

01:37:05

33

Szabó Sándor

1966

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

Budapest

F

682

00:31:29

00:32:33

00:33:02

01:37:10

01:37:06

34

Király Péter dr.

1976

HUN

Nyíregyháza

F

69

00:31:52

00:32:57

00:32:27

01:37:28

01:37:18

35

Benke János

1972

HUN

Mezőtúr

F

437

00:31:23

00:32:48

00:33:10

01:37:24

01:37:22

36

Sólyom Lajos

1964

HUN

Hódmezővásárhely

F

357

00:31:53

00:32:32

00:33:03

01:37:38

01:37:30

37

Petrovszki László

1976

HUN

Szarvas

F

256

00:30:55

00:33:05

00:33:30

01:37:34

01:37:31

38

Nagy András

1981

HUN

DEAC

Debrecen

F

742

00:31:20

00:32:36

00:33:39

01:37:41

01:37:36

39

Holczer Zoltán

1974

HUN

Tárnok Sprint SE

Tárnok

F

701

00:32:18

00:32:48

00:32:42

01:38:08

01:37:49

40

Járomi Béla

1964

HUN

Jászberény Futászai

Jászberény

F

504

00:30:46

00:34:07

00:33:04

01:38:02

01:37:59

41

Kovács Zoltán

1976

HUN

Szigetszentmiklós

F

711

00:33:02

00:33:02

00:31:55

01:38:07

01:38:01

42

Csikai György Zsolt

1982

HUN

Tarcal

F

163

00:32:01

00:33:33

00:32:28

01:38:36

01:38:03

43

Csott Bence István

1994

HUN

Százhalombatta

F

508

00:31:34

00:33:06

00:33:27

01:38:29

01:38:08

44

Kaluz Ákos Bertalan

1981

HUN

Seregélyes

F

41

00:31:26

00:32:26

00:34:15

01:39:03

01:38:09

45

Curtis, Martin

1970

GBR

Göd

F

271

00:31:50

00:33:05

00:33:14

01:38:16

01:38:10

46

Pavluska Zoltán

1980

HUN

Üröm

F

257

00:33:08

00:33:21

00:31:53

01:38:39

01:38:24

47

Kenyó Ferenc

1985

HUN

Honvéd Sas-hegy SE

Budapest

F

515

00:33:42

00:33:07

00:31:42

01:38:45

01:38:32

48

Rácz Krisztián János

1975

HUN

Futó Daru S. E.

Püspökladány

F

696

00:31:20

00:33:09

00:34:03

01:38:41

01:38:33

49

Gyúri Attila

1977

HUN

Masterfield Oktatóközpont

Budapest

F

721

00:32:46

00:33:29

00:32:19

01:38:38

01:38:35

50

Varga Imre

1954

HUN

Gutorfölde

F

364

00:35:06

00:21:45

00:41:46

01:38:53

01:38:38

51

Vincze Gábor

1957

HUN

Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület

Szolnok

F

598

00:33:13

00:33:05

00:32:22

01:38:47

01:38:41

52

Berlik Csaba István

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

171

00:31:05

00:32:36

00:35:03

01:38:50

01:38:44

53

Kisnémet László

1974

HUN

Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület

Szolnok (Szandaszőlős)

F

662

00:33:14

00:33:06

00:32:42

01:39:07

01:39:02

54

Juhász Péter

1966

HUN

Hajdúszoboszló

F

320

00:32:42

00:33:18

00:33:05

01:39:26

01:39:06

55

Varga Miklós

1985

HUN

Budapest

F

122

00:31:18

00:33:33

00:34:22

01:39:32

01:39:14

56

Linzenbold János

1983

HUN

Szeged

F

758

00:32:21

00:33:35

00:33:20

01:39:24

01:39:16

57

Gyurovszky Mihály dr.

1970

HUN

Budapest

F

525

00:33:30

00:33:18

00:32:34

01:39:37

01:39:24

4

Gáspár Petra

1977

HUN

Budapest

N

134

00:31:46

00:33:13

00:34:37

01:39:39

01:39:37

58

Tóth Gergő

1992

HUN

Szeged

F

374

00:32:21

00:33:35

00:33:48

01:39:53

01:39:45

59

Cserhalmi Pál

1973

HUN

DK Team

Budapest

F

710

00:32:44

00:33:18

00:33:45

01:40:04

01:39:48

60

Óváry Zoltán

1979

HUN

Debrecen

F

399

00:33:11

00:34:07

00:32:41

01:40:18

01:40:01

61

Zsombori Zsigmond

1982

HUN

Békéscsaba

F

616

00:32:14

00:34:38

00:33:09

01:40:09

01:40:01

62

Pljesovszki Roland

1990

HUN

Szarvas

F

218

00:31:00

00:32:57

00:36:08

01:40:09

01:40:06

63

Hatos Csaba

1978

HUN

Győri FutOltók

Győr

F

676

00:31:44

00:33:17

00:35:05

01:40:23

01:40:07

64

Erdős Béla ifj

1992

HUN

Gödöllő

F

317

00:31:19

00:33:02

00:35:52

01:40:20

01:40:13

65

Szabados Bence

1985

HUN

Budapest

F

287

00:31:13

00:33:47

00:35:25

01:40:33

01:40:25

66

Mezei Ádám

1984

HUN

Budapest

F

306

00:31:14

00:33:58

00:35:13

01:40:33

01:40:26

67

Kanizsay Krisztián

1977

HUN

Tungsram SC

Budapest

F

408

00:31:20

00:33:58

00:35:07

01:40:31

01:40:27

68

Such Alex

1961

HUN

Békéscsaba

F

614

00:31:50

00:33:19

00:35:19

01:40:36

01:40:29

69

Kotsis Tibor

1972

HUN

Poroszkálók Se

Székesfehérvár

F

468

00:32:46

00:35:03

00:32:53

01:40:53

01:40:43

70

Péter Árpád

1978

HUN

Csitár

F

396

00:33:13

00:33:38

00:33:52

01:40:56

01:40:45

71

Lehoczky Dávid dr.

1973

HUN

Spuri SC

Törökbálint

F

649

00:32:47

00:33:29

00:34:31

01:41:18

01:40:48

72

Győri János Attila

1964

HUN

GEAC

Gödöllő

F

579

00:31:51

00:33:47

00:35:09

01:40:55

01:40:49

73

Ságodi Attila

1970

HUN

Budapest

F

759

00:32:46

00:33:42

00:34:22

01:40:56

01:40:50

74

Szabó Albert Manassé

1976

HUN

T-Plasztik

Jászberény

F

44

00:33:34

00:33:28

00:33:51

01:41:02

01:40:54

75

Horváth István dr.

1970

HUN

Honvéd Arrabona Se

Győr

F

52

00:32:53

00:34:00

00:34:08

01:41:15

01:41:02

76

Beregi Balázs

1983

HUN

Szolnoki HSE

Szolnok

F

292

00:34:00

00:33:44

00:33:33

01:41:51

01:41:18

77

Sebestyén Gyula

1980

HUN

Ercsi

F

92

00:32:46

00:33:46

00:34:49

01:41:32

01:41:22

5

Kubovics Éva

1969

HUN

NIKE Nyíregyháza

Nyíregyháza

N

554

00:32:40

00:34:52

00:34:13

01:42:08

01:41:46

78

Domoszlai Attila

1969

HUN

Hajdúnánás

F

609

00:32:52

00:34:04

00:34:49

01:41:56

01:41:46

79

Vinnai József

1968

HUN

Vasemberek Klubja

Nyíregyháza

F

232

00:34:25

00:34:03

00:33:24

01:42:15

01:41:53

80

Kiss Gábor

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

658

00:31:22

00:34:54

00:35:39

01:42:01

01:41:56

6

Szabó Krisztina

1976

HUN

Szolnoki HSE

Szolnok

N

8

00:31:46

00:34:32

00:36:06

01:42:28

01:42:26

81

Nagy Sándor

1975

HUN

Debrecen

F

752

00:34:07

00:33:55

00:34:27

01:42:56

01:42:30

82

Orovecz Oliver Dr.

1976

HUN

Debrecen

F

276

00:33:55

00:34:34

00:34:05

01:42:43

01:42:35

83

Pozsgai József

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

79

00:34:12

00:34:13

00:34:21

01:43:04

01:42:46

84

Boda Géza

1954

HUN

Pécs

F

630

00:33:27

00:34:58

00:34:24

01:43:00

01:42:51

85

Jámbor Márton

1991

HUN

Nike Futóklub

Vác

F

253

00:33:23

00:34:50

00:34:45

01:43:12

01:42:59

86

Szaniszló Róbert

1980

HUN

Vác

F

46

00:33:01

00:34:44

00:35:14

01:43:12

01:43:00

87

Kovács Imre

1993

HUN

Knorr-Bremse

Szigethalom

F

619

00:31:15

00:34:15

00:37:42

01:43:19

01:43:13

88

Vígh Tamás

1989

HUN

Mezőtúr

F

266

00:32:55

00:35:18

00:34:59

01:43:21

01:43:13

89

Kele Géza

1965

SVK

Komarno Marathon SK

Moca

F

362

00:32:38

00:34:47

00:35:54

01:43:26

01:43:21

90

Tamás Gábor

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

121

00:32:28

00:34:36

00:36:21

01:43:29

01:43:25

91

Bede Péter

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

243

00:34:25

00:34:30

00:34:31

01:43:53

01:43:26

92

Horváth Barnabás

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

725

00:31:52

00:35:30

00:36:13

01:43:51

01:43:36

93

Szabó Gábor

1979

HUN

Sandoklan

Győr

F

351

00:32:49

00:34:23

00:36:31

01:43:57

01:43:45

94

Dörgő Sándor

1968

HUN

Hajsza SE

Hajdúszoboszló

F

466

00:32:48

00:33:46

00:37:21

01:44:02

01:43:56

95

Sándor István

1977

HUN

Vodafone SE

Göd (Alsógöd)

F

274

00:32:21

00:35:13

00:36:31

01:44:16

01:44:06

96

Cselovszki György

1989

HUN

Békéscsaba

F

610

00:34:47

00:35:49

00:33:31

01:44:16

01:44:07

97

Janovicz Csaba

1976

HUN

Pétervására

F

545

00:31:38

00:35:01

00:37:30

01:44:25

01:44:10

98

Kémeri Zoltán

1969

HUN

Gödöllő

F

378

00:31:22

00:35:06

00:37:46

01:44:18

01:44:15

99

Andrási Ferenc

1977

HUN

X2S Team

Hódmezővásárhely

F

722

00:32:11

00:35:02

00:37:02

01:44:24

01:44:15

100

Horváth Lajos

1975

HUN

DK Team

Debrecen

F

14

00:34:51

00:34:46

00:34:40

01:44:36

01:44:18

101

Lázár László

1968

HUN

Hajdúszoboszló

F

470

00:32:08

00:35:27

00:36:44

01:44:27

01:44:20

102

Garas Attila

1979

HUN

Angyalcipők

Budapest

F

707

00:34:17

00:35:00

00:35:08

01:45:32

01:44:27

103

Grmela Gábor Dr.

1968

HUN

Gárdony (Agárd)

F

659

00:33:23

00:36:09

00:35:05

01:44:51

01:44:38

104

Kiss Róbert László

1973

HUN

Ebes

F

552

00:34:49

00:35:07

00:34:43

01:44:53

01:44:40

105

Seres Krisztián

1993

HUN

Gyula

F

613

00:34:46

00:35:51

00:34:11

01:44:57

01:44:49

106

Nagy Nándor

1981

HUN

Hajdúnánás

F

607

00:33:37

00:35:20

00:35:51

01:45:03

01:44:49

107

Fördős Zsolt dr.

1964

HUN

Debrecen

F

96

00:35:16

00:34:54

00:34:39

01:45:01

01:44:50

108

Bullás László

1980

HUN

Szeged

F

589

00:33:26

00:35:28

00:36:01

01:45:03

01:44:57

109

Jakab, Attila

1985

ROM

Budapest

F

295

00:34:24

00:36:01

00:34:36

01:45:16

01:45:02

110

Nagy Lajos

1967

HUN

Göd

F

129

00:34:26

00:35:25

00:35:16

01:45:30

01:45:08

7

Molnár Gitta

1983

HUN

Békéscsaba

N

612

00:34:48

00:35:33

00:34:48

01:45:19

01:45:11

111

Farkas Csaba

1974

HUN

Debreceni Honvéd SE

Debrecen

F

476

00:37:26

00:33:46

00:34:05

01:46:34

01:45:18

112

Kelemen József

1961

HUN

Budapest

F

412

00:34:04

00:35:42

00:35:41

01:45:37

01:45:28

8

Viczián Gyöngyi

1977

HUN

Vodafone SE

Budapest

N

105

00:32:29

00:35:57

00:37:10

01:45:46

01:45:37

113

Cselédka Attila

1972

HUN

Kunszentmárton DSE

Budapest

F

55

00:35:04

00:35:03

00:35:32

01:46:50

01:45:40

114

Hosszú Róbert id

1977

HUN

Újfehértó

F

148

00:31:41

00:36:49

00:37:20

01:45:54

01:45:51

115

Hegedűs Oszkár

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

385

00:33:22

00:34:51

00:37:38

01:46:11

01:45:52

116

Pál Gábor

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

705

00:33:40

00:36:47

00:35:30

01:46:09

01:45:57

117

Csizmadia Gábor

1975

HUN

Budapest

F

235

00:33:39

00:35:25

00:36:54

01:46:18

01:45:58

118

Földesi Csaba ifj.

1997

HUN

Makó

F

544

00:33:52

00:36:11

00:35:55

01:46:10

01:46:00

119

Földesi Csaba

1973

HUN

Makó

F

543

00:33:52

00:36:11

00:35:56

01:46:11

01:46:00

120

Hódosi Lajos

1962

HUN

HASE

Sződ

F

642

00:34:49

00:35:53

00:35:18

01:46:19

01:46:00

121

Bojtor László Tivadar

1988

HUN

Debrecen

F

556

00:30:33

00:35:55

00:39:33

01:46:09

01:46:02

122

Hárságyi Jenő

1958

HUN

Geodézia

Pécs

F

465

00:33:28

00:35:23

00:37:12

01:46:13

01:46:03

9

Kürti Zsuzsanna

1991

HUN

Budapest

N

197

00:34:53

00:35:55

00:35:18

01:46:19

01:46:07

123

Pikler Balázs

1976

HUN

Kiskorpád

F

17

00:32:22

00:35:15

00:38:36

01:46:24

01:46:14

124

Lippai Balázs

1995

HUN

FTC

Budapest

F

519

00:31:29

00:37:11

00:37:38

01:46:21

01:46:19

125

Nagy György

1991

HUN

Tápiószele

F

536

00:35:38

00:35:52

00:34:52

01:46:35

01:46:23

126

Miklós Tibor

1966

HUN

Békés

F

53

00:32:54

00:36:40

00:36:51

01:46:32

01:46:25

127

Jakab Gábor

1981

HUN

Raiffeisen Futókör

Budapest

F

136

00:34:37

00:35:10

00:36:38

01:47:10

01:46:27

128

Boros Gergely Gyula

1978

HUN

OTP Futókör

Kaposvár

F

521

00:33:46

00:35:13

00:37:28

01:46:45

01:46:27

129

Németh Sándor

1973

HUN

evopro SC

Budapest

F

130

00:33:36

00:36:06

00:36:45

01:46:39

01:46:28

130

Keresztesi Tamás

1983

HUN

Rácalmás

F

502

00:36:31

00:35:45

00:34:17

01:47:21

01:46:34

131

Monoki Tamás

1972

HUN

Bárdos DSE

Dunakeszi

F

551

00:34:25

00:35:53

00:36:22

01:47:36

01:46:42

132

Hanhimäki Jarkko Esko, Olavi

1968

FIN

Lohja

F

669

00:36:48

00:36:03

00:33:54

01:47:03

01:46:46

133

Isonen, Petri

1971

FIN

Nuottalahden Veto

Espoo

F

670

00:36:48

00:36:03

00:33:54

01:47:03

01:46:46

134

Kertész László

1967

HUN

Zugflow

Budapest

F

564

00:34:14

00:35:46

00:37:10

01:47:17

01:47:11

135

Nagy-Győr Tamás

1984

HUN

Fabulon SC

Budapest

F

246

00:35:03

00:35:23

00:36:45

01:47:35

01:47:13

136

Bene Ferenc

1956

HUN

Hirös Futó Klub

Kecskemét

F

282

00:34:09

00:36:06

00:37:00

01:47:20

01:47:15

137

Vérten Szilárd

1989

HUN

Szolnok

F

272

00:34:26

00:36:20

00:36:29

01:47:55

01:47:16

138

Juhos Gábor

1965

HUN

Budapest

F

538

00:32:10

00:35:48

00:39:20

01:47:45

01:47:19

139

Kocza István

1973

HUN

Jászberény

F

348

00:35:15

00:35:56

00:36:14

01:47:41

01:47:26

140

Olajos János dr.

1972

HUN

Budapest

F

501

00:35:53

00:36:01

00:35:39

01:48:20

01:47:34

141

Tóth Róbert

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

90

00:35:13

00:36:25

00:36:24

01:48:52

01:48:04

142

Meleg József

1976

HUN

Tura

F

87

00:34:36

00:35:39

00:37:48

01:48:20

01:48:04

143

Bíró Krisztián

1977

HUN

Sajószentpéter

F

140

00:34:28

00:35:43

00:37:55

01:48:32

01:48:08

144

Kassai Károly dr.

1962

HUN

Budapest

F

590

00:35:40

00:36:48

00:35:43

01:48:44

01:48:12

145

Zovát Csaba

1982

HUN

Budapest

F

531

00:32:01

00:35:05

00:41:06

01:48:21

01:48:13

146

Veres István

1966

HUN

Budapest

F

424

00:33:13

00:37:04

00:38:03

01:48:26

01:48:21

147

Bánfalvi Balázs

1985

HUN

Veresegyház

F

139

00:34:12

00:36:33

00:37:38

01:48:43

01:48:24

148

Fülöp Roland

1975

HUN

Nagyhegyes

F

264

00:35:03

00:36:34

00:36:48

01:48:44

01:48:26

149

Schuh Gábor Ferenc

1979

HUN

HASE

Répcelak

F

709

00:31:54

00:36:19

00:40:15

01:48:37

01:48:29

10

Balázs-Ferencsik Erzsébet dr.

1984

HUN

Debrecen

N

392

00:36:04

00:36:28

00:36:03

01:49:02

01:48:35

150

Kajor Dávid

1974

HUN

Budapest

F

270

00:34:19

00:36:16

00:38:01

01:48:59

01:48:36

151

Sipos Sándor

1957

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

401

00:36:01

00:36:48

00:35:47

01:48:48

01:48:37

11

Pintér Zsófia

1986

HUN

Budapest

N

128

00:34:13

00:37:02

00:37:27

01:49:01

01:48:42

152

Benkő Gábor

1966

HUN

Budapest

F

626

00:36:24

00:37:05

00:35:13

01:49:33

01:48:42

153

Bakó Attila

1971

HUN

Győri FutOltók

Kunsziget

F

675

00:33:48

00:35:56

00:38:58

01:48:58

01:48:43

154

Lévai Péter

1967

HUN

Maklár

F

67

00:33:44

00:36:12

00:38:52

01:48:59

01:48:49

155

Markó Gábor

1974

HUN

Tiszavasvári

F

100

00:36:30

00:36:28

00:35:52

01:49:14

01:48:51

156

Takács Gábor

1975

HUN

Eger

F

307

00:36:44

00:37:33

00:34:40

01:49:44

01:48:58

157

Saródi Bálint

1980

HUN

Jákfa

F

363

00:36:15

00:36:08

00:36:39

01:49:17

01:49:03

158

István József

1968

HUN

Tiszavasvári

F

763

00:36:35

00:36:35

00:35:57

01:49:31

01:49:08

159

Hajas Dávid

1985

HUN

Knorr-Bremse

Székesfehérvár

F

618

00:34:33

00:36:31

00:38:06

01:49:22

01:49:11

160

Henglár György

1980

HUN

Budapest

F

404

00:35:03

00:38:19

00:35:49

01:49:30

01:49:12

161

Halász Zoltán

1976

HUN

Futóbarátok - Nike Futóklub Győr

Győr

F

555

00:36:38

00:37:07

00:35:26

01:49:40

01:49:13

162

Péter Csaba

1970

HUN

Budapest

F

94

00:36:54

00:36:55

00:35:26

01:49:54

01:49:15

12

Kozma Viktória dr.

1981

HUN

Dunakeszi

N

724

00:36:51

00:37:12

00:35:16

01:49:36

01:49:20

163

Nagy Zoltán

1954

HUN

Sprint Futóklub Tata

Úny

F

583

00:34:25

00:36:30

00:38:23

01:49:33

01:49:20

13

Matolcsi Magdolna

1988

HUN

Berettyóújfalu

N

358

00:37:03

00:37:13

00:35:06

01:49:48

01:49:23

164

Váradi Sándor Antal

1959

ROM

Szatmárnémeti

F

350

00:34:26

00:37:36

00:37:20

01:49:36

01:49:23

165

Szepesi Zsolt

1996

HUN

Kunszentmárton DSE

Kunszentmárton

F

566

00:35:05

00:35:03

00:39:16

01:50:35

01:49:25

166

Uzonyi Attila

1977

HUN

Szeged

F

756

00:34:13

00:37:02

00:38:12

01:49:46

01:49:28

167

Dénes Zoltán

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

137

00:35:14

00:36:56

00:37:24

01:49:49

01:49:35

168

Kovács József Gábor

1962

HUN

Szolnok

F

233

00:37:13

00:36:26

00:36:01

01:50:00

01:49:41

169

Bödő Imre

1980

HUN

Seregélyes

F

42

00:33:51

00:38:05

00:37:47

01:50:37

01:49:43

170

Ódor József

1985

HUN

Székesfehérvár

F

286

00:38:05

00:37:19

00:34:22

01:50:08

01:49:47

171

Lukács László

1950

HUN

MOC Maratonklub

Budapest

F

463

00:35:44

00:36:40

00:37:24

01:50:08

01:49:49

172

Papp László

1977

HUN

Debrecen

F

255

00:37:31

00:35:43

00:36:35

01:50:05

01:49:50

173

Horváth Zoltán

1973

HUN

Kunszentmárton DSE

Törökszentmiklós

F

54

00:35:12

00:36:07

00:38:33

01:51:04

01:49:54

174

Pintér Ferenc

1963

HUN

Győri FutOltók

Győr

F

677

00:34:35

00:36:54

00:38:33

01:50:19

01:50:04

175

Sanchez, Carlos

1969

COL

Vodafone SE

Budapest

F

177

00:37:35

00:36:35

00:35:56

01:50:47

01:50:07

176

Hajdú Péter

1954

HUN

Runberries

Budapest

F

456

00:35:05

00:37:19

00:37:44

01:50:45

01:50:10

177

Pallos Levente

1972

HUN

Istenhegy FC

Budapest

F

265

00:37:25

00:37:20

00:35:26

01:50:32

01:50:11

178

Bogyó Dávid

1984

HUN

Debrecen

F

699

00:35:44

00:37:08

00:37:18

01:50:37

01:50:12

14

Zsolnai Viktória

1986

HUN

Budapest

N

83

00:38:56

00:35:58

00:35:35

01:51:23

01:50:30

179

Bata, Miklós

1973

SWE

Aszód

F

248

00:36:37

00:37:01

00:36:51

01:50:53

01:50:30

15

Szeberényiné Varga Szilvia Dr.

1973

HUN

Békéscsaba

N

221

00:35:14

00:36:57

00:38:23

01:50:50

01:50:36

16

Bagi-Székely Izabella

1974

HUN

Telki

N

685

00:35:07

00:37:31

00:37:57

01:50:45

01:50:36

180

Rózsa Csaba dr

1961

HUN

Karácsond

F

39

00:34:26

00:36:43

00:39:41

01:50:57

01:50:51

181

Pusztai Árpád

1964

HUN

Debrecen

F

746

00:36:29

00:35:33

00:38:50

01:50:58

01:50:53

182

Noel Miklós

1970

HUN

Szeged

F

68

00:36:19

00:37:57

00:36:42

01:51:22

01:50:59

183

Küllős Máté

1974

HUN

Göd (Alsógöd)

F

184

00:36:41

00:37:22

00:37:00

01:51:13

01:51:04

17

Nagy Zsuzsana

1972

HUN

Gödöllő

N

377

00:34:14

00:37:02

00:39:58

01:51:25

01:51:15

 

184

Ries András dr.

1962

HUN

Budapest

F

372

00:36:52

00:36:47

00:37:36

01:51:49

01:51:15

18

Tóth Ágnes

1966

HUN

Budaörsi TK

Budapest

N

580

00:36:00

00:37:59

00:37:22

01:51:36

01:51:22

19

Makra Ágnes

1970

HUN

Szeged

N

236

00:35:58

00:37:36

00:37:51

01:51:45

01:51:26

185

Nagy Sándor Lajos

1982

HUN

Bihari Természetbarát Egyesület

Berettyóújfalu

F

359

00:37:02

00:37:15

00:37:09

01:51:52

01:51:26

186

Szabó Sándor dr

1975

HUN

Nyírbátor

F

201

00:34:19

00:36:30

00:40:46

01:51:53

01:51:35

187

Séra István

1960

HUN

Budapest

F

202

00:36:01

00:37:27

00:38:13

01:51:51

01:51:42

20

Kertész Adrienn

1971

HUN

Honvéd Sas-hegy SE

Budapest

N

174

00:36:08

00:37:35

00:38:02

01:52:00

01:51:46

188

Kocsis Zoltán

1977

HUN

Budapest

F

338

00:37:02

00:37:37

00:37:18

01:52:53

01:51:57

189

Simay Csaba

1981

HUN

Budapest

F

86

00:35:45

00:40:32

00:35:54

01:52:39

01:52:12

190

Garami Gergely

1997

HUN

Maglód

F

532

00:34:47

00:40:15

00:37:13

01:52:21

01:52:15

191

Garamvölgyi Mihály András

1979

HUN

Engpass

Budapest

F

690

00:37:37

00:37:38

00:36:59

01:53:18

01:52:15

192

Kiss Imre

1964

HUN

TTC YAMA KARATE

Törökbálint

F

172

00:35:06

00:38:07

00:39:01

01:52:58

01:52:16

193

Mándi Gábor

1987

HUN

Karcag

F

191

00:35:57

00:37:25

00:38:52

01:52:37

01:52:16

194

Kovács Zoltán

1969

HUN

Szabadkígyós

F

592

00:34:35

00:37:12

00:40:31

01:52:45

01:52:19

195

Tóth Tamás

1966

HUN

OTP Futókör

Kazincbarcika

F

652

00:36:47

00:37:28

00:38:07

01:52:57

01:52:22

196

Pintér András

1975

HUN

Tárnok

F

260

00:38:06

00:37:26

00:36:50

01:53:12

01:52:23

197

Kőrösi Koppány dr.

1971

HUN

Budapest

F

106

00:37:25

00:37:20

00:37:46

01:52:52

01:52:32

198

Péter Ferenc

1971

HUN

Szeged

F

323

00:34:46

00:38:17

00:39:37

01:52:53

01:52:41

199

Péter Tamás

1981

HUN

Hajdúnánás

F

600

00:36:11

00:37:29

00:39:00

01:53:09

01:52:41

200

Kanyicska István

1975

SR

Kémend

F

751

00:37:28

00:37:27

00:37:46

01:53:20

01:52:42

201

Méhes Gergely

1989

SVK

Vrakún

F

347

00:34:01

00:36:11

00:42:41

01:53:12

01:52:55

202

Ujhelyi Tamás

1978

HUN

Nike Margitsziget

Budapest

F

239

00:38:07

00:37:24

00:37:25

01:54:14

01:52:57

203

Kővári Barnabás

1978

HUN

Székesfehérvár

F

183

00:34:57

00:38:04

00:39:56

01:53:10

01:52:58

204

Tóth Zoltán

1975

HUN

Rákos-patak parti futók

Budapest

F

462

00:38:41

00:37:36

00:36:41

01:53:54

01:52:59

205

Lantos Botond

1974

HUN

Szentendre

F

61

00:36:46

00:37:45

00:38:31

01:53:26

01:53:02

206

Gaál Gerzson Miklós

1979

HUN

Debrecen

F

279

00:39:58

00:37:00

00:36:06

01:53:56

01:53:04

207

Radics Tamás

1988

HUN

Kápolnásnyék

F

375

00:38:10

00:37:02

00:37:52

01:53:51

01:53:05

21

Novák Edit

1983

HUN

Füzesgyarmat

N

135

00:36:46

00:38:08

00:38:12

01:53:31

01:53:06

208

Pataki Zoltán

1975

HUN

Vésztő

F

228

00:37:24

00:39:01

00:36:50

01:54:24

01:53:16

209

Kerekes János Pál dr

1958

HUN

Budapest

F

450

00:36:44

00:37:43

00:38:49

01:53:45

01:53:17

210

Radnai László

1973

HUN

DK Team

Debrecen

F

213

00:38:07

00:37:25

00:37:49

01:54:39

01:53:22

211

Tóth László

1978

HUN

Budapest

F

112

00:36:17

00:38:28

00:38:36

01:53:38

01:53:22

212

Bodolai Béla

1974

HUN

Tiszaújváros

F

229

00:35:57

00:36:49

00:40:37

01:53:54

01:53:24

213

Hüttner Miklós

1976

HUN

Budapest

F

31

00:35:24

00:37:24

00:40:36

01:53:59

01:53:25

214

Nyilas Gábor

1955

HUN

SzalaDokk

Budapest

F

182

00:35:59

00:38:04

00:39:23

01:53:54

01:53:27

215

Rácz Tibor

1975

HUN

Püspökladány

F

660

00:39:34

00:37:50

00:36:03

01:54:21

01:53:29

22

Lukács Tünde

1977

HUN

Karancslapujtő

N

400

00:35:31

00:37:31

00:40:33

01:54:40

01:53:36

216

Malek Martin

1991

HUN

Budapest

F

250

00:33:11

00:38:23

00:42:04

01:53:43

01:53:38

217

Bérczes László

1951

HUN

Budapest

F

344

00:35:41

00:38:00

00:39:59

01:53:55

01:53:41

218

Fehér Csaba

1976

HUN

Oxigén

Budapest

F

723

00:34:32

00:37:38

00:41:33

01:54:20

01:53:44

219

Tóth Gábor

1968

HUN

Gyömrő

F

571

00:36:38

00:38:52

00:38:36

01:54:48

01:54:07

220

Szilágyi Attila

1968

HUN

Debrecen

F

745

00:35:37

00:39:25

00:39:10

01:54:28

01:54:13

221

Varga Győző ifj

1974

HUN

Egri Honvéd SE

Eger

F

50

00:34:17

00:39:22

00:40:35

01:54:30

01:54:15

222

Oszaczki Géza

1979

HUN

Vác

F

32

00:34:23

00:40:49

00:39:02

01:54:25

01:54:15

223

Batizi Dávid

1983

HUN

Budapest

F

314

00:36:53

00:39:16

00:38:05

01:54:46

01:54:16

224

Szőnyi János

1992

HUN

Nádudvar

F

451

00:36:49

00:37:46

00:39:41

01:54:39

01:54:18

225

Varga Dániel

1979

HUN

Hort

F

342

00:38:26

00:37:11

00:38:43

01:55:24

01:54:20

226

Bánfi András

1974

HUN

Gyula

F

593

00:34:46

00:38:07

00:41:29

01:54:40

01:54:22

227

Nagy Imre

1982

HUN

Jászdózsa

F

444

00:35:55

00:38:15

00:40:13

01:54:30

01:54:24

228

Turgonyi Gábor Zoltán

1975

HUN

Nike Futóklub, Nyíregyháza

Nyíregyháza

F

12

00:38:24