Rang

Stnr

Name

Jg.

NAT

Verein/Ort

Klasse

Kl-Rg.

Rd-1

Rd-2

Rd-3

Rd-4

Rd-5

Brutto/Rg.

Netto

km/h

min/km

 

 undefined 

1

2

Jenkei Peter

92

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

Vasas SC

M-20

1

13:45

13:52

13:52

14:10

14:12

1:09:53/1.

1:09:52

18.12

3:19

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

2

75

Sostaric Markus

86

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Neunkirchen

M-20

2

13:59

14:17

14:14

14:15

14:28

1:11:16/2.

1:11:14

17.77

3:23

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

3

129

Fonyó Sándor

80

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

M-30

1

13:47

14:03

14:17

14:32

14:59

1:11:40/3.

1:11:39

17.67

3:24

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

4

113

Roman Arbet

76

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

JM Demolex Bardejov

M-35

1

13:58

14:25

14:41

15:02

15:17

1:13:26/4.

1:13:24

17.25

3:29

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

5

163

Izer Adam

90

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

M-20

3

15:22

15:07

14:59

15:03

14:56

1:15:32/5.

1:15:30

16.77

3:35

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

6

146

Kampl Wolfgang

72

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

WSA Greenteam Kaindorf

M-40

1

14:33

15:18

15:33

15:44

15:43

1:16:56/6.

1:16:53

16.46

3:39

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

7

132

Wiltsche Wolfgang

76

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LG St. Paul

M-35

2

15:14

15:35

15:47

15:58

15:45

1:18:22/7.

1:18:20

16.16

3:43

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

8

115

Brano Arbet

77

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

JM Demolex Bardejov

M-35

3

14:54

14:55

15:16

15:51

17:53

1:18:53/8.

1:18:52

16.05

3:44

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

9

72

Pendl Oliver

70

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf

M-40

2

15:29

15:47

15:51

15:56

16:00

1:19:11/9.

1:19:05

16.01

3:45

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

10

136

Wimmer Thomas

74

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Running Team Lannach

M-35

4

15:22

16:12

16:26

16:38

16:38

1:21:21/10.

1:21:18

15.57

3:51

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

11

156

Korpics Attila

77

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

Zasz Se

M-35

5

16:17

16:27

16:31

16:19

15:57

1:21:39/11.

1:21:33

15.52

3:52

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

12

158

Paukovits Peter

77

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

M-35

6

15:38

16:46

16:35

16:30

16:25

1:22:01/12.

1:21:55

15.45

3:53

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

13

141

Wagner Michael

82

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-30

2

16:33

16:13

16:18

16:31

16:35

1:22:14/13.

1:22:12

15.4

3:54

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

14

67

Percht Robert

73

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

HSV St. Michael

M-40

3

16:03

16:35

16:37

16:41

17:00

1:23:05/14.

1:22:59

15.25

3:56

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

15

157

Nagy Gabor

78

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

M-35

7

16:05

16:19

16:42

17:06

16:45

1:23:05/15.

1:22:59

15.25

3:56

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

16

116

Szoliarchuk Daria

89

http://1.1.1.3/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/UKR.png
UKR

JM Demolex Bardejov

W-20

1

16:29

16:35

17:06

17:15

17:16

1:24:45/16.

1:24:43

14.94

4:01

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

17

79

Neumüller Johann

86

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

RC Friedberg Pinggau

M-20

4

16:56

17:16

17:25

17:13

16:52

1:25:49/17.

1:25:45

14.76

4:04

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

18

43

Prugmaier Siegfried

82

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LV Turtle Power

M-30

3

16:38

16:56

17:10

17:24

17:35

1:25:55/18.

1:25:46

14.76

4:04

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

19

31

Weinzettl Michael

68

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Atsv Nurmi Ternitz

M-45

1

17:00

17:08

17:35

17:30

17:42

1:27:03/19.

1:26:56

14.56

4:07

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

20

122

Móczó Zsanett

85

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

Vasas SC

W-20

2

16:51

17:30

17:55

17:44

17:32

1:27:35/20.

1:27:33

14.46

4:09

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

21

130

Baumgartner Otmar, DI

63

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-50

1

16:59

17:32

17:42

17:53

17:30

1:27:42/21.

1:27:38

14.44

4:09

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

22

155

Katafai Laszlo

64

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

Vossen Szentgotthard

M-45

2

16:56

17:18

17:41

17:45

18:03

1:27:52/23.

1:27:46

14.42

4:10

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

23

95

Menczigar-Monaco Klaus

66

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Hurtig Und Flink

M-45

3

17:17

17:56

18:07

17:23

17:02

1:27:51/22.

1:27:47

14.42

4:10

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

24

112

Gaar Hermann, Mag

64

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

dertriathlon.com

M-45

4

17:49

17:40

17:23

17:55

17:46

1:28:42/25.

1:28:35

14.29

4:12

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

25

66

Wiesenhofer Cornelia, Mag.

66

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Hurtig Und Flink

W-45

1

16:51

17:25

18:21

18:13

17:46

1:28:41/24.

1:28:38

14.28

4:12

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

26

34

Striok Martin

79

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wolkowitsch Running

M-30

4

17:21

17:41

17:37

17:58

18:01

1:28:48/26.

1:28:39

14.28

4:12

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

27

135

Nader Erich

66

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Running Team Lannach

M-45

5

17:23

17:46

18:00

17:57

17:40

1:28:52/27.

1:28:48

14.25

4:13

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

28

139

Sifkovits Ewald

65

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-45

6

17:08

17:42

17:49

17:58

18:18

1:29:04/28.

1:28:57

14.23

4:13

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

29

93

Brottrager Johann

63

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

MSC Rognerbad Blumau

M-50

2

17:14

17:57

18:07

18:04

18:14

1:29:46/29.

1:29:38

14.12

4:15

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

30

97

Schintler Matthias

85

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Pewag Racing Team

M-20

5

15:44

17:19

18:08

19:05

19:38

1:30:02/30.

1:29:56

14.08

4:16

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

31

69

Auinger Michael

72

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-40

4

17:35

18:04

18:08

18:16

18:05

1:30:16/31.

1:30:09

14.04

4:16

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

32

200

Resetarits Stefan

70

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Crazy Krebsler Runners

M-40

5

19:08

17:42

17:45

17:51

17:55

1:30:44/32.

1:30:23

14.01

4:17

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

33

131

Beran Robert

70

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

AVL Sports Team

M-40

6

17:17

18:01

18:10

18:36

19:00

1:31:09/33.

1:31:05

13.9

4:19

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

34

123

Khell Róza

88

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

Vasas

W-20

3

17:13

18:03

19:08

18:32

18:37

1:31:36/34.

1:31:34

13.82

4:20

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

35

16

Harzl Hans

69

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Flying Irish Running Club

M-40

7

17:23

18:23

18:47

18:52

18:14

1:31:58/35.

1:31:40

13.81

4:21

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

36

128

Hubmann Reinhard

75

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Laßnitzhöhe

M-35

8

17:54

18:32

18:43

18:50

18:43

1:32:59/36.

1:32:45

13.65

4:24

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

37

62

Karall Peter

72

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-40

8

17:20

18:19

18:39

18:51

19:52

1:33:09/37.

1:33:03

13.6

4:25

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

38

21

Krug Werner

65

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Die M45er

M-45

7

18:23

18:52

18:43

18:48

18:29

1:33:35/38.

1:33:17

13.57

4:25

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

39

78

Holeczyova Petra

84

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

Bratislava

W-20

4

18:03

18:34

18:43

19:03

19:11

1:33:39/39.

1:33:35

13.53

4:26

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

40

38

Kalleitner Robert

72

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Anti Aging Runners

M-40

9

17:36

18:32

18:28

19:19

20:04

1:34:06/40.

1:34:01

13.46

4:27

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

41

111

Bauer Günther

73

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

SKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn

M-40

10

18:04

18:28

18:55

19:19

19:25

1:34:20/41.

1:34:13

13.44

4:28

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

42

3

Fabsits Rudolf, Ing.

73

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-40

11

17:52

18:22

18:49

19:23

20:53

1:35:31/42.

1:35:21

13.28

4:31

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

43

138

Kranner Bruno

49

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Runningteam Lannach

M-60

1

18:41

18:54

19:12

19:14

19:26

1:35:36/43.

1:35:29

13.26

4:32

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

44

70

Körner Alexander

77

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Sauerbrunn

M-35

9

18:24

18:59

19:17

19:17

19:40

1:35:47/44.

1:35:39

13.23

4:32

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

45

65

Pelzmann Karl

59

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Hsv Güssing

M-50

3

18:56

19:05

19:15

19:34

19:38

1:36:37/45.

1:36:29

13.12

4:34

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

46

121

Gröller Siegfried

64

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Königsdorf

M-45

8

18:56

19:12

19:28

19:35

19:29

1:37:03/47.

1:36:43

13.09

4:35

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

47

86

Url Rainer

79

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LV Turtle Power

M-30

5

18:12

18:39

18:59

19:40

21:16

1:37:13/50.

1:36:48

13.08

4:35

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

48

41

Böhm Herbert

76

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-35

10

18:51

19:36

19:26

19:27

19:27

1:37:00/46.

1:36:49

13.07

4:35

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

49

126

Scheinost Christian

74

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Kumberg

M-35

11

18:48

19:10

19:43

19:58

19:10

1:37:08/49.

1:36:51

13.07

4:35

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

50

142

Fülöp Jözsef

51

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

M-60

2

18:37

18:55

19:18

19:28

20:44

1:37:08/48.

1:37:04

13.04

4:36

 

 

 undefined http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

51

32

Spring Florian

78

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

SV Semperit

M-35

12

19:17

19:19

19:03

19:32

20:34

1:37:58/51.

1:37:47

12.95

4:38

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

52

63

Sommer Andreas

74

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Unterpremstätten

M-35

13

19:32

19:35

19:31

19:48

19:25

1:38:09/54.

1:37:53

12.93

4:38

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

53

47

Harmtodt Markus

75

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

MSC Rogner Bad Blumau

M-35

14

17:33

19:19

19:44

20:07

21:12

1:38:01/52.

1:37:57

12.92

4:39

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

54

96

Leskovsky Milan

65

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

Dj Lesky

M-45

9

18:38

19:03

19:32

20:06

20:37

1:38:02/53.

1:37:58

12.92

4:39

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

55

55

Buzeti Stefan

52

http://1.1.1.3/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVN.png
SVN

Ts Radenska

M-60

3

18:45

19:11

19:50

20:26

20:50

1:39:14/55.

1:39:03

12.78

4:42

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

56

11

Radauer Helmuth

78

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LC Ardning

M-35

15

19:02

19:20

19:42

20:13

20:53

1:39:22/56.

1:39:13

12.76

4:42

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

57

153

Wolf Johannes

65

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Therme Stegersbach

M-45

10

19:45

19:54

19:36

19:51

20:16

1:39:35/57.

1:39:23

12.74

4:43

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

58

28

Max Gerald

69

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-40

12

18:51

19:10

19:55

20:35

21:22

1:40:06/58.

1:39:55

12.67

4:44

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

59

74

Wolkowitsch Martin

64

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wolkowitsch Running

M-45

11

20:31

19:53

20:06

20:16

19:24

1:40:21/59.

1:40:12

12.63

4:45

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

60

124

Garai Valeria

65

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

Vasas SC

W-45

2

19:15

19:38

20:14

20:50

20:36

1:40:38/60.

1:40:35

12.58

4:46

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

61

151

Bazso Peter

54

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

M-55

1

19:11

19:55

20:18

20:23

20:58

1:40:56/61.

1:40:47

12.56

4:47

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

62

58

Thonhofer Michael

64

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

MSC Rogner Bad Blumau

M-45

12

19:01

19:39

20:13

20:46

21:47

1:41:42/63.

1:41:28

12.48

4:49

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

63

117

Gonova Simona

90

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

Sheruns

W-20

5

19:22

20:08

20:03

20:39

21:13

1:41:32/62.

1:41:28

12.48

4:49

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

64

159

Unger Tamas

81

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

M-30

6

18:42

19:58

20:43

20:43

21:28

1:41:48/64.

1:41:37

12.46

4:49

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

65

61

Jandrasits Johannes

91

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Güssing

M-20

6

20:14

19:59

19:59

20:49

20:55

1:42:13/65.

1:41:58

12.41

4:50

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

66

76

Holeczy Jergus

83

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

Bratislava

M-30

7

19:22

20:08

20:03

20:40

21:54

1:42:13/66.

1:42:09

12.39

4:51

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

67

105

Hawranek Helmut

62

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Graz

M-50

4

19:05

19:49

20:43

21:00

21:44

1:42:31/67.

1:42:23

12.36

4:51

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

68

143

Reinfeld Markus

86

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-20

7

19:49

20:29

20:00

21:10

21:12

1:42:50/68.

1:42:42

12.33

4:52

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

69

45

Köchl Franz

57

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LAC Harlekin

M-55

2

19:41

20:22

20:51

21:01

21:05

1:43:13/69.

1:43:03

12.28

4:53

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

70

7

Laimer Joe

64

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/ITA.png
ITA

Eishockey Leistungszentrum

M-45

13

19:40

20:44

20:36

21:07

21:03

1:43:15/70.

1:43:12

12.27

4:54

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

71

82

Posch Ronald

83

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Holzschlag Runners

M-30

8

20:57

20:39

20:33

20:56

20:42

1:44:07/71.

1:43:48

12.19

4:55

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

72

127

Karisch  Hannes 

73

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Fernitz 

M-40

13

20:26

20:49

20:56

21:05

20:55

1:44:28/72.

1:44:13

12.15

4:56

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

73

88

Loidolt Peter

87

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Graz

M-20

8

21:03

20:55

20:49

20:57

20:38

1:44:37/73.

1:44:24

12.12

4:57

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

74

46

Rohde Niklas

90

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-20

9

19:50

20:42

21:09

21:31

21:21

1:44:51/75.

1:44:35

12.1

4:57

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

75

68

Neuhold Ewald

76

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LV Turtle Power

M-35

16

18:53

19:42

20:35

21:39

23:45

1:45:03/76.

1:44:37

12.1

4:58

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

76

52

Farbula Matej

79

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

Limbach SVK

M-30

9

19:43

20:29

20:33

21:36

22:18

1:44:45/74.

1:44:42

12.09

4:58

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

77

50

Wallner Arnold

63

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

M-50

5

20:52

20:52

20:55

21:10

21:07

1:45:24/77.

1:44:59

12.06

4:59

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

78

103

Wallner Alfred

64

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wörth

M-45

14

21:40

20:10

20:52

21:10

21:08

1:45:25/78.

1:45:02

12.05

4:59

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

79

83

Doblinger Andreas

84

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

SC Neusitft Im Felde

M-20

10

20:34

20:44

20:52

21:23

22:00

1:45:42/79.

1:45:34

11.99

5:00

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

80

106

Vlasich Stefan, Mag

54

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Perchtoldsdorf

M-55

3

19:39

20:27

20:53

21:46

22:54

1:45:46/80.

1:45:41

11.98

5:01

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

81

137

Ferk Emmerich

63

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LT Trumau

M-50

6

20:23

20:52

21:22

21:34

21:46

1:46:12/81.

1:45:59

11.94

5:01

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

82

134

Feucht Thomas

70

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LT Trumau

M-40

14

20:23

20:52

21:21

21:34

21:47

1:46:12/82.

1:45:59

11.94

5:01

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

83

160

Vincze Attila

72

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

M-40

15

19:45

20:40

21:07

21:41

22:48

1:46:13/83.

1:46:03

11.94

5:02

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

84

87

Prisching Kevin

94

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LV Turtle Power

M-19

1

20:11

21:24

21:41

21:04

21:48

1:46:36/84.

1:46:10

11.92

5:02

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

85

51

Schuller Helmut

68

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Hartberg

M-45

15

21:07

21:08

21:06

21:17

21:52

1:46:41/85.

1:46:33

11.88

5:03

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

86

161

Fürlinger Johannes

58

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

ASKÖ Währing

M-55

4

19:44

20:37

21:02

21:39

23:51

1:47:03/86.

1:46:54

11.84

5:04

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

87

80

Koranda Doris

66

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LT ÖAV Königstetten

W-45

3

20:48

21:32

21:41

21:28

21:25

1:47:05/87.

1:46:55

11.84

5:04

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

88

73

Wippel Christina

76

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf

W-35

1

20:49

21:07

21:26

21:46

21:45

1:47:14/88.

1:46:55

11.84

5:04

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

89

120

Feik Marion

67

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Salzburg

W-45

4

20:59

21:31

21:38

21:33

21:23

1:47:19/89.

1:47:07

11.82

5:05

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

90

119

Kirisits Reinhold

54

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Salzburg

M-55

5

19:38

20:39

21:27

22:20

23:01

1:47:21/90.

1:47:07

11.82

5:05

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

91

44

Bencsics Robert, Mag.

65

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Oberwart

M-45

16

20:43

21:14

21:12

21:34

22:40

1:47:39/91.

1:47:26

11.78

5:06

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

92

99

Neugebauer Peter

63

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

USC Landhaus St.Pölten

M-50

7

21:25

22:00

21:40

21:44

20:50

1:47:51/92.

1:47:42

11.75

5:06

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

93

40

Böheim Ernst

71

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Pinkafeld

M-40

16

21:36

21:22

21:39

21:51

21:23

1:48:24/93.

1:47:53

11.73

5:07

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

94

59

Karner Jürgen

77

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Mattersburg

M-35

17

21:57

22:14

22:04

21:38

20:28

1:48:42/94.

1:48:24

11.68

5:08

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

95

125

Fink Herbert, Dipl.Ing

57

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Frohnleiten

M-55

6

20:56

21:45

21:49

21:55

22:09

1:48:56/95.

1:48:37

11.65

5:09

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

96

92

Samer Irene

81

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Therme Stegersbach

W-30

1

19:45

20:56

22:31

23:04

22:37

1:49:06/96.

1:48:55

11.62

5:10

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

97

77

Kutlikova Jana, Mgr.

86

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

Bratislava

W-20

6

21:30

21:26

21:51

22:10

22:07

1:49:15/97.

1:49:07

11.6

5:10

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

98

104

Zoter Tibor

68

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

M-45

17

21:09

21:46

22:02

21:59

22:13

1:49:21/98.

1:49:11

11.59

5:11

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

99

10

Jost Bernhard

70

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-40

17

21:30

21:21

21:27

22:14

23:08

1:50:10/99.

1:49:41

11.54

5:12

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

100

145

Penthor Jürgen

70

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Red White Red Runners Austria

M-40

18

22:32

21:41

21:37

22:05

22:01

1:50:18/100.

1:49:58

11.51

5:13

 

 

 undefined 

101

98

Jajcay Stefan

79

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

Bratislava

M-30

10

21:30

21:27

21:52

22:17

23:13

1:50:29/101.

1:50:20

11.47

5:14

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

102

23

Kohlfürst Alois

55

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Spirit Of Fire

M-55

7

21:02

21:41

22:05

22:22

23:19

1:50:42/102.

1:50:30

11.46

5:14

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

103

154

Hopp Viktor

52

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

M-60

4

20:59

21:30

22:46

23:14

23:24

1:52:06/103.

1:51:55

11.31

5:18

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

104

71

Schöllerl Martin

77

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Bad Sauerbrunn

M-35

18

21:49

21:39

22:04

22:35

24:02

1:52:23/104.

1:52:10

11.29

5:19

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

105

29

Weixelbraun Johannes

79

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

SV Lurs Maissau

M-30

11

21:25

21:41

22:20

23:03

23:45

1:52:42/105.

1:52:15

11.28

5:19

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

106

56

Braunreiter Hubert, Dipl.-HLFL-Ing.

42

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Seniorenbund Klaus

M-70

1

21:42

22:39

22:32

22:56

24:09

1:54:11/106.

1:53:59

11.11

5:24

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

107

53

Brandl Markus-K.

78

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

ERGO Runners

M-35

19

21:08

22:02

22:24

24:00

24:38

1:54:24/107.

1:54:14

11.08

5:25

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

108

13

Stasiek Manfred

53

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Obersiebenbrunn

M-60

5

22:26

22:33

22:49

23:10

23:38

1:54:59/108.

1:54:38

11.04

5:26

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

109

42

Hotwagner Hermann

64

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Lmb

M-45

18

22:25

22:40

22:36

23:42

23:38

1:55:16/109.

1:55:03

11

5:27

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

110

12

Körner Klaus

51

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

USC Faistenau

M-60

6

21:44

22:00

23:00

23:48

25:08

1:56:00/110.

1:55:41

10.94

5:29

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

111

84

Dunst Wolfgang

75

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Nababu Tri Team / Team Wy55

M-35

20

21:51

22:49

23:14

24:04

23:54

1:56:09/111.

1:55:54

10.92

5:30

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

112

57

Gumilar Oto

51

http://1.1.1.3/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVN.png
SVN

Tk Grca

M-60

7

20:51

22:36

23:27

24:11

25:18

1:56:37/112.

1:56:25

10.87

5:31

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

113

114

Jaskova Iveta

58

http://1.1.1.5/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/SVK.png
SVK

Bratislava

W-55

1

21:09

22:29

23:40

24:14

25:17

1:56:57/113.

1:56:50

10.83

5:32

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

114

102

Fabsits Gerald

64

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-45

19

23:34

23:48

23:41

23:40

23:50

1:58:58/114.

1:58:35

10.67

5:37

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/prof_m.jpg 

115

94

Regenspurger Günter

52

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Käferls Power Laufclub

M-60

8

21:46

22:50

24:29

25:08

25:01

1:59:39/115.

1:59:16

10.61

5:39

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

116

24

Gábor Palotai

53

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

Budapest

M-60

9

22:36

23:35

23:41

25:24

25:25

2:00:59/116.

2:00:44

10.48

5:43

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

117

107

Korcsmárosné Rozália

59

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/HUN.png
HUN

Trico Triatlon

W-50

1

22:34

24:03

24:23

24:54

25:32

2:01:32/117.

2:01:28

10.42

5:45

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

118

109

Kohler Alfons

46

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

FC Donald

M-65

1

23:41

23:53

24:10

25:11

26:40

2:03:57/118.

2:03:36

10.24

5:52

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

119

36

Bernecker Maria

68

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Winzendorf

W-45

5

23:15

24:11

24:22

25:42

26:07

2:07:37/124.

2:03:40

10.24

5:52

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

120

133

Burmeister Christoph

71

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Wien

M-40

19

25:01

24:19

24:04

24:30

26:42

2:05:00/119.

2:04:37

10.16

5:54

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

121

22

Charwot Andreas

65

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

Team Austria Unlimited

M-45

20

23:08

24:42

26:11

27:20

24:16

2:05:54/120.

2:05:38

10.08

5:57

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

122

18

Nüssel Roland, M.a.

84

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

S Bausparkasse

M-20

11

22:01

22:11

23:39

26:51

31:11

2:06:07/121.

2:05:55

10.05

5:58

 

 http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/det.jpg 

123

101

Röck Martina

72

http://1.1.1.4/bmi/results1.pentek-timing.at/results/flags/AUT.png
AUT

USC Landhaus St.Pölten

W-40

1

24:34