2013.10.13. - 28. Spar Budapest Nemzetközi Maraton

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

r.sz.
Start#

kat.h.
cat.pos.

félmaraton
half marathon

31,4 km

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

1

Józsa Gábor

1983

F4

HUN

MAC

Budapest

F

1

F4/1

01:10:40

01:45:24

02:22:58

02:22:58

2

Nagy Tamás János

1984

F3

HUN

Buda-Cash Békéscsabai AC

Kaposvár

F

3

F3/1

01:11:55

01:47:25

02:26:44

02:26:44

3

Szabó Gábor

1976

F5

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

6

F5/1

01:15:35

01:51:56

02:32:56

02:32:56

4

Beda Szabolcs

1977

F5

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

9

F5/2

01:15:47

01:52:56

02:35:05

02:35:05

5

Kovács Zsolt

1986

F3

HUN

BAB SE

Debrecen (Józsa)

F

43

F3/2

01:17:27

01:55:12

02:36:39

02:36:39

6

Deli Gergely

1987

F3

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Esztergom

F

16

F3/3

01:17:47

01:55:29

02:36:59

02:36:59

7

Khoór Bence

1984

F3

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

7

F3/4

01:19:05

01:56:10

02:37:02

02:37:02

8

Kis Gyula

1979

F4

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

38

F4/2

01:18:08

01:56:10

02:37:28

02:37:28

9

Ciociola, Matteo

1967

S2

ITA

Running friends

San Giovanni Rotondo

F

5711

S2/1

01:18:37

02:38:02

02:38:00

10

Vidal, Patrick

1970

S1

FRA

GOMETZ LE CHATEL

F

5424

S1/1

01:19:04

01:57:26

02:39:46

02:39:45

11

Mondelli, Michele

1964

S2

ITA

Running friends

San Giovanni Rotondo

F

5709

S2/2

01:20:42

02:40:02

02:40:00

12

Grönroos, Markus

1979

F4

SWE

GoIF Tjalve

Norrköping

F

5196

F4/3

01:16:59

01:56:19

02:41:03

02:40:54

13

Kis Áron

1985

F3

HUN

VEDAC

Lovas

F

37

F3/5

01:15:56

01:53:43

02:41:35

02:41:35

14

Pulszky Lajos Zoltán

1974

F5

HUN

Micro SC

Budapest

F

53

F5/3

01:19:50

01:58:51

02:41:47

02:41:47

1

Juhász-Staicu Simona

1971

W2

HUN

Mogyoródi KSK

Mogyoród

N

124

W2/1

01:19:54

01:59:07

02:42:26

02:42:26

15

Pach Péter Pál

1985

F3

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

51

F3/6

01:18:08

01:57:49

02:42:41

02:42:41

16

Komócsin Balázs

1987

F3

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Szentendre

F

41

F3/7

01:20:40

01:59:54

02:43:34

02:43:32

17

Varga Dániel

1980

F4

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

72

F4/4

01:20:41

01:59:42

02:44:25

02:44:25

18

Görözdi Máté

1983

F4

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Győr

F

27

F4/5

01:19:12

01:59:54

02:45:34

02:45:34

19

Rajnai Tamás

1987

F3

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

55

F3/8

01:19:05

01:57:45

02:46:17

02:46:17

20

Boroznaki Lajos

1984

F3

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Szentlőrinckáta

F

11

F3/9

01:23:45

02:03:46

02:46:32

02:46:31

2

Erdélyi Zsófia

1987

N3

HUN

UTE

Gödöllő

N

113

N3/1

01:18:00

01:57:26

02:47:41

02:47:41

21

Wazny, Stanislaw

1979

F4

POL

Lubaczow

F

5467

F4/6

01:23:41

02:04:07

02:48:06

02:48:06

22

Urbán Zsolt

1974

F5

HUN

Hévízgyörk

F

1151

F5/4

01:21:02

02:02:52

02:48:21

02:48:16

23

Csontos Imre Csaba ifj

1992

F2

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

F

15

F2/1

01:18:14

01:57:56

02:48:19

02:48:19

24

Williamson, David

1967

S2

GBR

Tadworth AC

Sutton Surrey

F

5005

S2/3

01:20:10

02:01:41

02:49:02

02:48:59

25

Kindl Gábor

1969

S1

HUN

VEDAC

Budapest

F

4500

S1/2

01:19:53

02:01:22

02:49:29

02:49:28

26

Colin, David

1972

S1

FRA

BOURG-BLANC

F

5519

S1/3

01:23:37

02:04:57

02:49:33

02:49:33

27

Haydu, Andrew

1977

F5

IRL

Tallaght A.C

Dublin

F

5045

F5/5

01:24:05

02:04:51

02:50:45

02:50:39

3

Merényi Tímea Krisztina

1971

W2

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Taksony

N

101

W2/2

01:23:46

02:05:24

02:51:44

02:51:43

28

Miclaus, Catalin

1979

F4

ROM

Timisoara

F

4882

F4/7

01:24:07

02:05:22

02:52:23

02:52:02

29

Schenevey, Giles

1983

F4

SUI

Oxygene 74

F

5009

F4/8

01:21:16

02:04:28

02:53:02

02:52:52

30

Nils, Schmiedeberg

1967

S2

GER

TriFun Güstrow

Kirch Rosin

F

6018

S2/4

01:23:10

02:05:13

02:53:12

02:53:05

31

Ramos, Juan Antonio

1968

S2

ESP

Alcobendas Corre

Alcobendas

F

5429

S2/5

01:21:04

02:04:46

02:53:07

02:53:06

32

Bellus Áron

1978

F5

HUN

TTT-HSE

Budapest

F

100

F5/6

01:21:35

02:05:03

02:53:10

02:53:06

33

Hodovánszki Csaba

1986

F3

HUN

Futapest

Budapest

F

2040

F3/10

01:24:33

02:07:00

02:53:36

02:53:28

34

Turchányi Miklós

1979

F4

HUN

Budapest

F

3127

F4/9

01:24:31

02:05:56

02:53:41

02:53:35

35

Hevér József András

1968

S2

HUN

Budapest

F

1303

S2/6

01:35:04

02:59:54

02:53:47

36

Szekeres Csaba

1977

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

2114

F5/7

01:26:04

02:08:25

02:54:28

02:54:28

37

Aunan, Jan Rune

1984

F3

NOR

Budapest

F

5194

F3/11

01:23:28

02:05:18

02:54:55

02:54:42

38

Caucheteux, Francois

1988

F3

FRA

Chti

WALLERS

F

4935

F3/12

01:23:33

02:05:27

02:54:51

02:54:48

39

Csikós Csaba

1983

F4

HUN

MVSI

Tiszalök

F

14

F4/10

01:26:10

02:09:29

02:55:15

02:55:14

4

Földingné Nagy Judit

1965

W3

HUN

Futóbarátok Egyesület

Győrújbarát

N

103

W3/1

01:27:37

02:10:06

02:55:17

02:55:16

40

Burton, Paul Dr.

1963

S3

GBR

warrington

F

6365

S3/1

01:26:50

02:09:46

02:55:42

02:55:34

41

Danilov, Sergey

1974

F5

RUS

st.petersburg

F

5409

F5/8

01:24:57

02:08:28

02:55:49

02:55:40

42

Ronyecz Péter

1978

F5

HUN

Ikarus BSE

Budapest

F

57

F5/9

01:23:56

02:07:07

02:55:55

02:55:53

43

Kovács Attila

1969

S1

HUN

Kecskemét

F

3724

S1/4

01:24:09

02:08:15

02:56:08

02:56:00

44

Veenstra, Eddie

1961

S3

NED

Codac

Coevorden

F

6007

S3/2

00:50:16

01:48:56

03:55:58

02:56:00

45

Nagy György

1973

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

2295

F5/10

01:24:03

02:05:39

02:56:18

02:56:17

46

Rostás Pál

1961

S3

HUN

Napraforgó Futóklub

Hódmezővásárhely

F

4032

S3/3

01:25:11

02:07:53

02:56:25

02:56:19

47

Balázs Levente

1985

F3

HUN

Budaörsi DSE

Budapest

F

4

F3/13

01:20:41

02:01:43

02:56:21

02:56:20

48

Kasza András

1970

S1

HUN

VEDAC

Veszprém

F

35

S1/5

01:24:29

02:07:35

02:56:25

02:56:25

49

Tobler, Rudolf

1962

S3

AUT

Neusiedl/See

F

6108

S3/4

01:25:19

02:08:21

02:56:33

02:56:29

50

Varga József

1975

F5

HUN

MAC

Üröm

F

73

F5/11

01:24:25

02:08:30

02:56:30

02:56:30

51

Csapó Tamás

1972

S1

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

F

4495

S1/6

01:27:35

02:10:04

02:56:35

02:56:32

52

Filip Krisztián

1976

F5

HUN

Honvéd Aurora SE

Budapest

F

21

F5/12

01:27:35

02:10:05

02:56:43

02:56:40

5

Laluska Zsuzsa

1987

N3

HUN

ELTE ADSK

N

125

N3/2

01:27:37

02:10:06

02:56:43

02:56:41

53

Kiss Sándor

1965

S2

HUN

Görcsöny

F

1119

S2/7

01:27:24

02:10:23

02:57:46

02:57:41

54

Nice, Andy

1977

F5

GBR

Elsa Runners

london

F

5350

F5/13

01:26:08

02:09:04

02:58:05

02:58:00

55

Petrulak, Martin

1979

F4

SVK

Bratislava

F

6093

F4/11

01:29:49

02:12:41

02:58:35

02:58:23

56

Rónaszéki Balázs

1981

F4

HUN

VTE

Veszprém

F

4411

F4/12

01:24:18

02:07:11

02:58:37

02:58:32

6

Kiss Ágnes

1973

W2

HUN

SZVSE

Szeged

N

104

W2/3

01:27:27

02:10:18

02:58:50

02:58:50

57

Darby, Steve

1966

S2

GBR

Leeds

F

5691

S2/8

01:30:46

02:13:43

02:59:12

02:58:53

58

Porubcan, Pavol

1971

S1

SVK

Dubnica

Dubnica nad Vahom

F

5814

S1/7

01:28:19

02:11:59

02:59:06

02:58:56

59

Behajaina, Rodriguez Benarson

1967

S2

MAD

Sambava

F

5296

S2/9

01:30:35

02:13:51

02:59:21

02:59:00

60

Bíró Zoltán

1992

F2

HUN

UTE Triatlon Budapest

Budapest

F

4168

F2/2

01:28:00

02:12:16

02:59:20

02:59:16

61

Kuti András

1986

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

2553

F3/14

01:28:52

02:12:07

02:59:24

02:59:17

62

x

1983

F3

HUN

x

F

147

F3/15

01:29:53

02:13:14

02:59:29

02:59:19

63

x

1980

F4

HUN

MEAFC

x

F

149

F4/13

01:29:54

02:13:15

02:59:29

02:59:19

64

Birkelid, Rasmus Lindhardt

1985

F3

NOR

Team Isbjø,rn

Ski

F

5524

F3/16

01:25:48

02:09:13

02:59:35

02:59:29

65

Verveer, Martin

1967

S2

NED

Hendrik ido Ambacht

F

6015

S2/10

01:28:05

02:11:32

02:59:40

02:59:35

66

Bán Gergely

1982

F4

HUN

Napraforgó Futóklub

Hódmezővásárhely

F

1134

F4/14

01:29:46

02:13:06

03:00:02

02:59:43

67

Per, Hviid

1965

S2

DEN

Club Running26

Birkeroed

F

6024

S2/11

01:26:47

02:12:07

02:59:51

02:59:45

68

Balogh Róbert

1980

F4

HUN

Békéscsaba

F

4327

F4/15

01:27:26

02:10:54

03:00:43

02:59:47

69

Grifa, Michele

1964

S2

ITA

Running friends

San Giovanni Rotondo

F

5710

S2/12

01:30:12

02:59:52

02:59:48

70

Végvári László Miklós

1965

S2

HUN

Budapest

F

3442

S2/13

01:28:39

02:12:30

03:00:03

02:59:52

71

Kachel, Markus

1972

S1

GER

Flein

F

6121

S1/8

01:28:21

02:12:20

03:00:19

03:00:05

72

Fehér Árpád

1967

S2

HUN

Nagykőrös

F

2125

S2/14

01:25:56

02:08:53

03:00:32

03:00:07

7

Egervölgyi Lilla

1978

W1

HUN

SZVSE

Kübekháza

N

105

W1/1

01:28:45

02:12:53

03:00:13

03:00:12

73

Kormos Gusztáv

1953

S5

HUN

Budapest

F

3526

S5/1

00:52:27

01:53:17

04:11:21

03:00:21

74

Greco, Mario

1966

S2

ITA

N/A

BARI

F

5375

S2/15

01:29:36

02:12:49

03:00:38

03:00:22

75

Pagano, Alberto

1964

S2

ITA

G.S Orecchiella Garfagnana

lucca

F

5839

S2/16

03:01:47

03:01:17

8

Oldroyd, Hannah

1987

N3

GBR

Saltaire Striders

Bradford

N

5692

N3/3

01:32:06

02:15:19

03:01:37

03:01:18

76

Arnóth József Mr.

1976

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

4439

F5/14

01:28:28

02:12:07

03:01:54

03:01:45

9

Ladányi Tímea

1986

N3

HUN

Óbudai Futókör

Budapest

N

2601

N3/4

01:28:51

02:12:56

03:01:50

03:01:48

77

Janota Zoltán

1980

F4

HUN

Nagyatádi Triatlon SC

Nagyatád

F

3441

F4/16

01:28:54

02:13:52

03:02:02

03:01:54

78

Szabó Áron

1986

F3

HUN

Szentmártonkáta

F

2020

F3/17

01:28:42

02:12:25

03:02:26

03:02:10

79

Rycyk, Grzegorz

1975

F5

POL

KRASNYSTAW BIEGA

Krasnystaw

F

5543

F5/15

01:27:35

02:11:02

03:02:28

03:02:24

80

Kovács László

1979

F4

HUN

Budapest

F

3156

F4/17

01:30:01

02:13:45

03:02:38

03:02:28

81

Dahl, Erik

1987

F3

SWE

Malmö Gerillalöpare

Malmö

F

5421

F3/18

01:29:52

02:13:14

03:02:44

03:02:32

82

Ridolfi, Fiorenzo

1969

S1

ITA

ASD Gravellona

Stresa

F

5771

S1/9

01:32:31

03:03:11

03:02:37

83

Jimenez Heredero, Enrique

1968

S2

ESP

Segovia

F

5874

S2/17

01:29:25

02:13:38

03:02:58

03:02:42

10

Darázs Angelika

1975

W1

HUN

Budapest

N

4344

W1/2

02:10:52

03:02:57

03:02:43

84

Ochsenmeier, Martin

1971

S1

GER

Lauftreff Furth im Wald

Furth im Wald

F

6132

S1/10

01:25:11

02:07:53

03:03:10

03:03:04

85

Kacki, Pawel

1975

F5

POL

KB ActiveSports Warszawa

Warszawa

F

4871

F5/16

01:28:41

02:13:06

03:03:13

03:03:05

86

Szabó Gergely Balázs

1989

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

2446

F2/3

01:26:46

02:11:34

03:03:27

03:03:21

87

Sáros Attila

1974

F5

HUN

Lőrinc 2000 SE

Budapest

F

59

F5/17

01:24:42

02:08:27

03:03:31

03:03:31

88

Catalin, Sanpetrean

1988

F2

ROM

Cluj Napoca

F

5204

F2/4

01:27:47

02:12:26

03:03:46

03:03:35

89

Thesbjerg, Egon

1964

S2

DEN

Stoholm

F

4649

S2/18

01:26:57

02:11:07

03:03:38

03:03:36

90

Deme Szabolcs

1976

F5

HUN

Ózdi Teknőc FC

Ózd

F

3232

F5/18

01:29:54

02:13:31

03:03:48

03:03:37

91

Ismani, Baki

1961

S3

SUI

Team Chopard

Ferney-Voltaire

F

5739

S3/5

01:29:46

02:14:00

03:03:59

03:03:48

92

Fogarassy Viktor

1975

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

3890

F5/19

01:29:51

02:13:13

03:04:11

03:03:58

93

Havasi György

1973

F5

HUN

Hírös Pockok HSE

Kecskemét

F

3033

F5/20

01:29:34

02:14:29

03:04:28

03:03:59

94

Briswalter, Jean-Luc

1962

S3

FRA

srbelfort

valdoie

F

4645

S3/6

01:30:27

02:15:21

03:04:17

03:03:59

95

Lesták Mátyás

1978

F5

HUN

ELTE-BEAC Polythlon

Vác

F

4417

F5/21

01:28:39

02:12:37

03:04:12

03:04:00

96

Gulyás János

1990

F2

HUN

BAB SE

Konyár

F

28

F2/5

01:29:40

02:13:27

03:04:14

03:04:13

97

Bíró Károly Róbert

1990

F2

HUN

Rábalux-Bercsényi DSE

Győr

F

10

F2/6

01:24:48

02:08:58

03:04:20

03:04:20

98

Pula Tamás

1976

F5

HUN

Csákvár

F

3574

F5/22

01:28:22

02:13:05

03:06:05

03:04:52

99

Pogány Tamás

1977

F5

HUN

Velo.hu

Veszprém

F

3228

F5/23

01:28:26

02:13:54

03:05:28

03:04:56

100

Csécsei Zoltán

1984

F3

HUN

Marcali

F

4059

F3/19

01:29:25

02:13:14

03:05:10

03:04:56

101

Markót Tamás

1986

F3

HUN

MAC

Környe

F

45

F3/20

01:26:09

02:11:04

03:05:00

03:05:00

102

Claesson, Ulf

1970

S1

SWE

Skövde

F

4824

S1/11

01:25:18

02:11:39

03:05:15

03:05:08

103

Harris, Tim

1978

F5

GBR

London

F

5190

F5/24

01:30:04

02:15:10

03:05:18

03:05:10

104

Hajnal László

1975

F5

HUN

Vasemberek Klubja

Dunakeszi

F

4406

F5/25

01:28:52

02:14:21

03:05:28

03:05:21

105

Ferenczi Ádám

1989

F2

HUN

Egri Testedző Club

Ostoros

F

3804

F2/7

01:29:46

02:13:16

03:05:42

03:05:22

106

Pintér Sándor

1975

F5

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Gödöllő

F

3358

F5/26

01:27:48

02:14:00

03:05:39

03:05:22

107

Ferenczy, András

1985

F3

ROM

Cluj-Napoca

F

5687

F3/21

01:29:56

02:13:24

03:05:46

03:05:33

108

Herring, Gary

1981

F4

GBR

Sale

F

4897

F4/18

01:27:18

02:12:57

03:06:02

03:05:42

109

Gadányi Bálint

1990

F2

HUN

Kanizsai Futóklub

Nagykanizsa

F

4360

F2/8

01:26:52

02:10:56

03:05:51

03:05:44

110

Gaygi, Karl

1974

F5

FRA

CLAMART

F

5179

F5/27

01:30:26

02:15:22

03:06:11

03:05:55

111

Giuliani, Michele

1967

S2

ITA

Running friends

San Giovanni Rotondo

F

5708

S2/19

01:31:39

03:06:03

03:06:00

112

Péter András

1971

S1

HUN

Margitszigeti Ac

Budapest

F

119

S1/12

01:28:19

02:13:13

03:06:17

03:06:08

11

Bátai Réka dr.

1983

N4

HUN

Psn Zrt

Pécs

N

2547

N4/1

01:26:31

02:13:05

03:06:13

03:06:11

113

Levy, Rolland

1946

S6

FRA

Cannes-Ecluse

F

6382

S6/1

01:55:21

03:06:51

03:06:12

114

Várnai Gergely Dr.

1979

F4

HUN

Pécs

F

1952

F4/19

01:29:45

02:14:38

03:06:44

03:06:23

115

Major Tamás

1973

S1

HUN

TTT-HSE

Kocs

F

3245

S1/13

01:25:14

02:11:06

03:06:29

03:06:23

116

Dezső Sándor

1965

S2

HUN

Triatlon a természetért SE

Hódmezővásárhely

F

1176

S2/20

01:28:51

02:14:26

03:06:44

03:06:37

117

Nádi Csaba

1973

S1

HUN

Fani-Dynamic TC

Budapest

F

3743

S1/14

01:29:47

02:16:02

03:07:00

03:06:37

118

Mohamed, Azzouz

1967

S2

MAR

CASABLANCA

F

5783

S2/21

01:31:42

02:16:01

03:07:17

03:06:46

119

Patti, Benedetto

1966

S2

ITA

Le Locle

F

5540

S2/22

01:32:37

02:17:37

03:07:14

03:06:46

120

Kelm, Timo

1983

F3

GER

asphalt-junkie

neustadt in holstein

F

5809

F3/22

01:30:29

02:15:49

03:06:56

03:06:47

121

Caucheteux, Patrick

1954

S4

FRA

wallers

F

4644

S4/1

01:48:33

03:09:03

03:06:56

122

Tóth Gábor

1968

S2

HUN

Keszthelyi Kilométerek

Keszthely

F

4190

S2/23

01:29:46

02:14:34

03:07:19

03:07:00

123

Hausbacher, Peter

1968

S1

AUT

Leimüller Racing Team

Seekirchen

F

6138

S1/15

01:25:42

02:11:30

03:07:12

03:07:08

124

Hallai Raymond

1972

S1

HUN

Pulzus Szeged Futóklub

Bácstopolya

F

1445

S1/16

01:27:47

02:12:17

03:07:21

03:07:11

125

Dornak, Marian

1977

F5

SVK

Bratislava

Bratislava

F

5838

F5/28

01:30:01

02:14:15

03:07:19

03:07:16

126

Varga Sándor

1979

F4

HUN

Ebes

F

4014

F4/20

01:26:35

02:11:39

03:07:46

03:07:21

127

Lovas Gergely

1987

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

3170

F3/23

01:29:44

02:15:11

03:08:04

03:07:43

128

Gábor Jakus

1977

F5

HUN

DÖKE

Kömlő

F

2508

F5/29

01:29:46

02:15:05

03:08:00

03:07:49

129

Rawski, Mateusz

1982

F4

POL

Opaka

F

5468

F4/21

01:27:20

02:11:47

03:07:55

03:07:51

12

Tigyiné Görög Veronika

1981

N4

HUN

Keszthelyi Kilométerek

Szeged

N

107

N4/2

01:33:37

02:18:51

03:08:29

03:07:56

130

Skedd, Lee

1988

F3

GBR

F

5600

F3/24

01:28:32

02:13:36

03:08:19

03:08:05

131

Nagy Hugó

1991

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

1829

F2/9

01:32:47

02:18:22

03:08:46

03:08:05

132

Gamplett Gábor

1968

S2

HUN

Proathlon SE

Dunaharaszti

F

4114

S2/24

01:30:28

02:14:53

03:08:24

03:08:07

13

Maráz Zsuzsanna

1970

W2

HUN

Esztergomi Futóművek

Esztergom

N

2802

W2/4

01:32:28

02:18:27

03:08:46

03:08:19

133

Ikonomidis, Nikolas

1976

F5

GRE

Trikala

F

6496

F5/30

01:32:25

02:17:52

03:08:36

03:08:31

134

Smith, Jonathan

1989

F2

GBR

Lymm

F

5700

F2/10

01:26:09

02:13:11

03:08:55

03:08:36

135

Kutasi Péter

1978

F5

HUN

DÖKE

Komló

F

3551

F5/31

01:32:30

02:17:24

03:09:02

03:08:50

136

Villiers, Nicolas

1969

S1

FRA

Pont Ste Marie

F

5459

S1/17

01:28:58

02:16:25

03:09:15

03:08:59

137

Mészáros László

1978

F5

HUN

Futóbarátok - Nike Futóklub Győr

Győr

F

4431

F5/32

01:29:52

02:15:51

03:09:40

03:09:24

138

Lipkovics Gábor

1970

S1

HUN

Nyékládháza

F

2933

S1/18

01:28:29

02:17:45

03:09:34

03:09:25

139

Toldi Péter

1981

F4

HUN

Szeged

F

4094

F4/22

01:32:02

02:18:28

03:09:34

03:09:29

140

Whiteman, Steve

1986

F3

AUS

Intraining brisbane

Brisbane

F

5935

F3/25

01:33:45

02:18:24

03:09:54

03:09:39

141

Radnai Dániel

1986

F3

HUN

Veszprém

F

2346

F3/26

01:34:33

02:20:01

03:10:24

03:09:48

14

Zijderveld, Anne

1983

N4

NED

AV Passaat

Zwijndrecht

N

6059

N4/3

01:33:20

02:21:03

03:09:55

03:09:51

142

Botlik Áron

1987

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

2427

F3/27

01:30:19

02:16:07

03:11:48

03:09:53

143

Schockaert, Hedwig

1960

S3

BEL

Spiridon Aalst

Hofstade-Aalst

F

4839

S3/7

01:29:41

02:13:09

03:10:29

03:10:05

144

Rebihi, Habib

1969

S1

FRA

UBS

OPFIKON

F

5345

S1/19

01:29:54

02:17:53

03:10:37

03:10:11

145

Szombathy Iván

1980

F4

HUN

basque adventure

Budapest

F

3566

F4/23

01:30:01

02:14:29

03:10:32

03:10:22

146

Sipos Balázs

1978

F5

HUN

TTT-HSE

Budapest

F

3440

F5/33

01:32:04

02:17:47

03:10:51

03:10:39

147

Lipták Gábor

1983

F4

HUN

Budapest

F

3732

F4/24

01:33:14

02:18:42

03:11:36

03:10:43

148

Kollár Barna

1982

F4

HUN

Nike Futóklub - Győr

Győr (Ménfőcsanak)

F

2466

F4/25

01:29:44

02:14:07

03:11:15

03:10:55

149

Kraemer, Matthias

1966

S2

GER

Berlin

F

6123

S2/25

01:28:33

02:16:45

03:11:31

03:11:12

150

Schleifer, Grant

1993

F2

USA

Oklahoma City

F

5769

F2/11

01:28:28

02:16:18

03:11:30

03:11:27

151

Lefresne, Christophe

1966

S2

FRA

Herouville Saint Clair

F

5484

S2/26

01:30:19

02:16:58

03:11:42

03:11:34

152

Nagy Zoltán

1975

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

3160

F5/34

01:30:29

02:18:56

03:12:18

03:11:37

153

Oltványi Dávid

1983

F4

HUN

Szeged Box Club

Szeged (Szőreg)

F

3606

F4/26

01:32:30

02:19:53

03:12:07

03:11:39

154

Polyák Péter

1985

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

3389

F3/28

01:29:49

02:13:12

03:11:55

03:11:40

155

Asztalos Dénes

1990

F2

HUN

AC Szekszárd

Szekszárd

F

2586

F2/12

01:28:32

02:14:11

03:13:20

03:12:11

156

Holl Richárd

1978

F4

HUN

Honvéd Aurora SE

Budapest

F

4498

F4/27

01:28:11

02:16:05

03:12:26

03:12:19

157

Pajor Attila

1975

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

2618

F5/35

01:34:14

02:20:38

03:12:44

03:12:23

158

Szentkirályi István Dr.

1970

S1

HUN

Debrecen

F

1777

S1/20

01:29:33

02:15:00

03:12:34

03:12:25

159

Keller Elek

1978

F5

HUN

Tűzoltóság

Püspökladány

F

2828

F5/36

01:33:49

02:20:52

03:12:54

03:12:26

160

Szalo, Lajos Dr.

1968

S2

AUT

Vasemberek Klubja

WEIZ

F

4138

S2/27

01:28:37

02:15:29

03:12:55

03:12:34

161

Bylund, Björn

1960

S3

SWE

IF Hagen

Skövde

F

4902

S3/8

01:32:02

02:18:51

03:12:44

03:12:37

162

Tomaszewski, Krzysztof

1967

S2

POL

KLUB BIEGACZA GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW

Turek

F

5630

S2/28

01:33:25

02:19:48

03:13:35

03:12:47

163

Kiss Zoltán

1967

S2

HUN

Budapest

F

1498

S2/29

01:30:14

02:18:44

03:13:01

03:12:52

164

Makkos Lóránt

1977

F5

HUN

Uni Sport Klub

Pécs

F

1174

F5/37

01:30:53

02:19:23

03:13:24

03:13:07

165

Érsek Bertalan

1975

F5

HUN

Nike Futóklub - Győr

Töltéstava

F

2986

F5/38

01:26:52

02:14:21

03:13:22

03:13:16

166

Achbari, Mimoun

1975

F5

FRA

Montereau

F

6379

F5/39

01:33:31

02:20:12

03:13:53

03:13:18

167

Mahonen, Tero

1976

F5

FIN

Helsinki

F

5274

F5/40

01:31:06

02:17:35

03:13:36

03:13:20

168

Veres Szilárd

1974

F5

HUN

Hirös Futó Klub

Soltszentimre

F

3963

F5/41

01:32:50

02:20:40

03:13:48

03:13:22

169

De Ridder, Ivo

1968

S1

BEL

Spiridon Aalst

Hofstade

F

6066

S1/21

01:31:50

02:18:40

03:13:47

03:13:23

170

Fürstner Balázs

1972

S1

HUN

Veszprém

F

4132

S1/22

01:30:04

02:18:28

03:13:33

03:13:25

171

Slavicky, Stuart

1978

F4

GBR

London

F

5284

F4/28

01:30:54

02:16:19

03:13:37

03:13:26

172

Bogács Ernő

1973

S1

HUN

Pécs

F

3854

S1/23

01:34:47

02:21:16

03:14:01

03:13:37

173

Adorján Richárd Dr.

1974

F5

HUN

Pénzügyminisztériumi SC

Budapest

F

4390

F5/42

00:52:08

01:54:25

04:28:44

03:13:40

174

Ruokolainen, Jouni

1969

S1

FIN

Kohtavaara

F

4721

S1/24

01:34:15

02:21:03

03:14:07

03:13:40

175

Kiss Alajos

1970

S1

HUN

HASE

Budapest

F

3611

S1/25

01:33:03

02:20:29

03:14:06

03:13:51

176

Borsos Attila

1975

F5

HUN

Hírös Futóklub

Kecskemét

F

2988

F5/43

01:32:45

02:19:40

03:14:11

03:13:56

177

Verbessem, Herman Dr.

1957

S4

BEL

jogging club peulis

Putte

F

4845

S4/2

01:30:17

02:18:30

03:14:12

03:14:01

178

Bubnó Márk

1981

F4

HUN

ELTE-BEAC Polythlon

Budapest

F

2522

F4/29

01:34:39

02:21:23

03:15:27

03:14:02

179

Nowinowski, Andrzej

1976

F5

POL

KLUB BIEGACZA GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW

Turek

F

5629

F5/44

01:33:26

02:19:50

03:14:52

03:14:03

180

Ferenczi Ábel

1976

F5

HUN

Megalódusz SE

Tarján

F

3342

F5/45

01:31:29

02:19:13

03:14:17

03:14:13

181

Mackay, Neil

1967

S2

GBR

Edinburgh

F

4952

S2/30

01:39:38

02:26:13

03:14:33

03:14:19

182

Sipos Ádám Bence

1981

F4

HUN

Szabadidős Prog.Club

Budapest

F

3093

F4/30

01:32:51

02:20:16

03:14:37

03:14:23

183

Badics Attila

1971

S1

HUN

Polgár

F

1429

S1/26

01:39:06

02:26:26

03:16:00

03:14:25

184

Van De Gehugte, Stéphane

1971

S1

FRA

Troyes

F

5460

S1/27

01:28:40

02:15:26

03:14:47

03:14:32

185

Adam, Frédéric

1973

S1

FRA

F

5469

S1/28

01:31:20

02:19:53

03:14:48

03:14:32

186

Hue, Thomas

1979

F4

FRA

saint ouen

F

5547

F4/31

01:38:02

02:23:51

03:16:46

03:14:42

187

Nándorfi Máté

1980

F4

HUN

Budapest

F

2475

F4/32

01:29:54

02:17:03

03:14:56

03:14:43

188

Kocsis Péter

1980

F4

HUN

Nagyatád

F

2441

F4/33

01:35:56

02:22:57

03:15:59

03:14:48

189

Varga István

1965

S2

HUN

Nagymányok

Nagymányok

F

1122

S2/31

01:31:17

02:18:55

03:15:08

03:14:55

190

Witvoet, Oliver

1976

F5

NED

sportlicher.at

Vienna

F

6141

F5/46

01:36:03

02:23:35

03:15:33

03:15:00

191

Obrien, Sean

1967

S2

GBR

sheffield

F

4692

S2/32

01:35:27

02:22:37

03:15:43

03:15:05

192

Ugrai Béla

1968

S2

HUN

Mogyi SE Baja

Baja

F

4408

S2/33

01:33:40

02:21:46

03:16:44

03:15:16

193

Hess, Ronald

1961

S3

USA

Fair Oaks, CA

F

5508

S3/9

01:26:27

02:16:27

03:15:27

03:15:17

194

Horváth Gábor

1985

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

2109

F3/29

01:35:46

02:23:39

03:16:02

03:15:25

195

Csikós Gergő

1990

F2

HUN

ELTE-BEAC Polythlon

Kistarcsa

F

4172

F2/13

01:36:22

02:22:12

03:15:39

03:15:26

196

Vereckei Tibor

1975

F5

HUN

Távfutó Művek

Budapest

F

4082

F5/47

00:50:56

01:55:04

04:27:56

03:15:27

197

Roskovics Miklós

1970

S1

HUN

Érd

F

1348

S1/29

01:37:44

02:24:11

03:16:04

03:15:31

198

Breuilly, Michel

1958

S3

FRA

herouville st clair

F

5493

S3/10

01:34:14

02:21:01

03:16:04

03:15:35

15

Haapasalo, Heidi